Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 29, 2020

BE Pooltour

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Niels Feijen
6 (6/0) 45 (32/13)
71%
2 Noël Bruynooghe
6 (5/1) 44 (31/13)
70%
3 Paul Lazurca
6 (5/1) 43 (27/16)
63%
3 Yang bing Hong
7 (5/2) 49 (27/22)
55%
5 Tom Penrose
4 (3/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
5 Mario D'haeseleer
4 (3/1) 28 (19/9)
68%
5 Mike Wouters
6 (4/2) 37 (21/16)
57%
5 Kris Vanmechelen
4 (3/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
9 Steven Heyselberghs
5 (3/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
Show more
9 Gijs van Westenbrugge
5 (3/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
9 Nassos Drouvis
5 (3/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
9 Arek Pach
6 (4/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
9 Mounim Touzani
4 (3/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
9 Rachid Lamhasni
6 (4/2) 34 (21/13)
62%
9 Bram Verleye
3 (2/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
9 Hasan Shono
6 (4/2) 37 (23/14)
62%
17 Nicolas Mintjens
3 (1/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
17 Ludo de Kerf
4 (2/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
17 Ridwan Chatouani
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
17 Piet Savoir
4 (2/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
17 Peter Van Den Bussche
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
17 Geert Verheyen
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
17 Patrick Franssen
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
17 Samer Stelios
4 (2/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
25 Kristof Van Den Berge
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
25 Pierre Frank
4 (2/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
25 Stino Aerts
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
25 Tom Byloos
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
25 Baudi Ali
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
25 Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
4 (2/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
25 Hakim Ouaassou
3 (1/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
25 Juan Ra
4 (2/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
33 Patrick Lie-kiauw
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
33 Jari Rooman
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
33 Patrick Verschueren
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
33 Bjorn Christophe
2 (0/2) 10 (1/9)
10%
33 Brice Elskens
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
33 Lily van Hoof
2 (0/2) 10 (1/9)
10%
33 Kenneth Meyskens
2 (0/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
33 Anouar Jamal
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
33 Mihai Szabo
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
33 Axel Maes
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
33 Simon Vanherwegen
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
33 Valerie Verreet
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
33 Dimitri Ongena
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
33 Phil Mirontoneng
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
33 Vincent Fievé
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
Entry deadline Feb 28, 2020, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 29, 2020, 1:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (48 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings BE Pooltour 19'-20'
Organizer Bal-enzo Billiards & Darts
Contact D'haeseleer Tom (info@bal-enzo.be, 0032(0)497420946)
More info
Bal-enzo organiseert net als vorig de BE POOLTOUR
Dit gaat door elke laatste zaterdag van de maand vanaf september 2019 tot juni 2020
De BE POOLTOUR start telkens om 13h
INSCHRIJVING VOOR 28 februari 17H
via Cuescore of persoonlijk berichtje!


We spelen afwisselend 8-9-10 ball,
inleg spelers 20 euro, speelsters 15 euro en U21 10 euro
Elke datum wordt het toernooi volledig afgewerkt.
Tot 24 deelnemers spelen we in poules.
Indien meer spelers gaan we naar een dubbel knock out met side event.
Volledige uitbetaling van het inschrijvingsgeld + sponsoring Keu-Atelier!

Iedereen welkom, leden en niet leden voor een gezellige poolbiljart-avond!


Bal-enzo organise le BE POOLTOUR comme l'année dernière
Cela se passe chaque samedi du mois de septembre 2019 à juin 2020
Le BE POOLTOUR commence à 13 heures chacun.
Abonnez-vous avant 28 februari 17h et aux options:
Cuescore/PM

Nous jouons en alternance 8-9-10 Ball,
20 euros d'incrustation, dame 15 euro et U21 10 euro
A chaque date de fin du tournoi.
Jusqu'à 24 participants, nous jouons en groupe.
Si plus de joueurs, nous allons à un double élimination avec un événement parallèle.
Paiement intégral des frais d'inscription + Sponsor Keu-Atelier!

Tout le monde est le bienvenu, membres et non membres pour une soirée de billard amusante!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Belgium
Brice Elskens
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Sat 13:40  Table 3
2   
Yerfej Gensan
Belgium
Ridwan Chatouani
 
3   
Belgium
Samer Stelios
Belgium
Patrick Verschueren
Sat 12:57  Table 1
4   
Belgium
Bjorn Christophe
Russia
Hasan Shono
Sat 12:57  Table 2
5   
Belgium
Kristof Van Den Berge
Netherlands
Patrick Lie-kiauw
Sat 13:46  Table 4
6   
Belgium
Yang bing Hong
Iran
Juan Ra
Sat 13:48  Table 2
7   
Morocco
Hakim Ouaassou
Romania
Paul Lazurca
Sat 12:57  Table 3
8   
Belgium
Pierre Frank
Belgium
Axel Maes
Sat 12:57  Table 4
9   
Morocco
Anouar Jamal
Belgium
Piet Savoir
Sat 12:57  Table 5
10   
Belgium
Dimitri Ongena
Romania
Mihai Szabo
Sat 12:57  Table 6
11   
Belgium
Ludo de Kerf
Belgium
Kenneth Meyskens
Sat 13:56  Table 1
12   
Belgium
Mounim Touzani
R1
Belgium
Patrick Franssen
R2
Sat 14:26  Table 6
13   
Poland
Arek Pach
Simon Vanherwegen
Sat 14:26  Table 3
14   
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Sat 14:37  Table 5
15   
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Belgium
Stino Aerts
Sat 15:15  Table 2
16   
Papua New Guinea
Phil Mirontoneng
Morocco
Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
Sat 15:24  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Sat 15:03  Table 1
18   
Belgium
Ridwan Chatouani
Belgium
Jari Rooman
Sat 15:26  Table 3
19   
Belgium
Valerie Verreet
Belgium
Samer Stelios
Sat 15:34  Table 5
20   
Russia
Hasan Shono
Netherlands
Bram Verleye
Sat 15:50  Table 6
21   
Belgium
Kris Vanmechelen
Netherlands
Patrick Lie-kiauw
Sat 15:52  Table 1
22   
Iran
Juan Ra
Belgium
Geert Verheyen
Sat 16:15  Table 2
23   
Belgium
Mike Wouters
Romania
Paul Lazurca
Sat 16:28  Table 5
24   
Belgium
Pierre Frank
Belgium
Peter Van Den Bussche
Sat 16:34  Table 3
25   
Belgium
Steven Heyselberghs
Belgium
Piet Savoir
Sat 16:40  Table 4
26   
Belgium
Dimitri Ongena
Belgium
Mario D'haeseleer
Sat 16:46  Table 1
27   
Belgium
Vincent Fievé
Belgium
Ludo de Kerf
Sat 17:03  Table 6
28   
Belgium
Mounim Touzani
Belgium
Lily van Hoof
Sat 17:12  Table 5
29   
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
Poland
Arek Pach
Sat 17:17  Table 3
30   
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Russia
Baudi Ali
Sat 17:23  Table 2
31   
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Sat 17:53  Table 3
32   
Morocco
Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
Belgium
Noël Bruynooghe
Sat 18:02  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 4
33   
Belgium
Brice Elskens
Morocco
Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
Sat 19:28  Table 6
34   
Yerfej Gensan
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
 
35   
Belgium
Patrick Verschueren
Russia
Baudi Ali
Sat 18:42  Table 3
36   
Belgium
Bjorn Christophe
Poland
Arek Pach
Sat 18:47  Table 5
37   
Belgium
Kristof Van Den Berge
Belgium
Lily van Hoof
Sat 19:29  Table 5
38   
Belgium
Yang bing Hong
Belgium
Vincent Fievé
Sat 18:54  Table 2
39   
Morocco
Hakim Ouaassou
Belgium
Dimitri Ongena
Sat 18:47  Table 1
40   
Belgium
Axel Maes
Belgium
Steven Heyselberghs
Sat 19:08  Table 4
41   
Morocco
Anouar Jamal
Belgium
Pierre Frank
Sat 19:30  Table 3
42   
Romania
Mihai Szabo
Belgium
Mike Wouters
Sat 18:33  Table 2
43   
Belgium
Kenneth Meyskens
Iran
Juan Ra
Sat 18:16  Table 6
44   
Belgium
Patrick Franssen
Netherlands
Patrick Lie-kiauw
Sat 18:14  Table 4
45   
Simon Vanherwegen
Russia
Hasan Shono
Sat 18:52 
46   
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Belgium
Valerie Verreet
Sat 20:30  Table 3
47   
Belgium
Stino Aerts
Belgium
Jari Rooman
Sat 18:13  Table 1
48   
Papua New Guinea
Phil Mirontoneng
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Sat 18:05  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 5
49   
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Belgium
Ridwan Chatouani
R3
Sat 20:01  Table 1
50   
Belgium
Samer Stelios
Netherlands
Bram Verleye
Sat 20:12  Table 6
51   
Belgium
Kris Vanmechelen
Belgium
Geert Verheyen
Sat 19:53  Table 4
52   
Romania
Paul Lazurca
Belgium
Peter Van Den Bussche
Sat 19:55  Table 2
53   
Belgium
Piet Savoir
Belgium
Mario D'haeseleer
Sat 19:58  Table 5
54   
Belgium
Ludo de Kerf
Belgium
Mounim Touzani
Sat 20:31  Table 4
55   
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Sat 20:46  Table 2
56   
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Belgium
Noël Bruynooghe
Sat 20:53  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 4
57   
Morocco
Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Sat 20:59  Table 5
58   
Russia
Baudi Ali
Poland
Arek Pach
Sat 21:12  Table 4
59   
Belgium
Kristof Van Den Berge
Belgium
Yang bing Hong
Sat 21:20  Table 6
60   
Morocco
Hakim Ouaassou
Belgium
Steven Heyselberghs
Sat 21:28  Table 3
61   
Belgium
Pierre Frank
Belgium
Mike Wouters
Sat 21:41  Table 2
62   
Iran
Juan Ra
Belgium
Patrick Franssen
Sat 21:52  Table 1
63   
Russia
Hasan Shono
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Sat 21:57  Table 5
64   
Belgium
Stino Aerts
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Sat 22:12  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 5
65   
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Belgium
Peter Van Den Bussche
Sat 22:13  Table 3
66   
Poland
Arek Pach
Belgium
Geert Verheyen
Sat 22:57  Table 6
67   
Belgium
Yang bing Hong
Belgium
Samer Stelios
Sat 22:16  Table 4
68   
Belgium
Steven Heyselberghs
Belgium
Ridwan Chatouani
Sat 22:23  Table 2
69   
Belgium
Mike Wouters
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Sat 23:05  Table 3
70   
Belgium
Patrick Franssen
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Sat 23:10  Table 5
71   
Russia
Hasan Shono
Belgium
Ludo de Kerf
Sat 23:31  Table 4
72   
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Belgium
Piet Savoir
Sat 23:06  Table 1

Last sixteen

Race to 5
73   
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Sat 23:38  Table 2
74   
Netherlands
Bram Verleye
Belgium
Mike Wouters
Sun 00:57  Table 2
75   
Belgium
Kris Vanmechelen
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Sun 00:48  Table 6
76   
Romania
Paul Lazurca
Russia
Hasan Shono
Sun 00:50  Table 1
77   
Belgium
Mario D'haeseleer
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Sun 00:33  Table 4
78   
Belgium
Mounim Touzani
Belgium
Yang bing Hong
Sat 23:56  Table 6
79   
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
Poland
Arek Pach
Sun 00:28  Table 5
80   
Belgium
Noël Bruynooghe
Belgium
Steven Heyselberghs
Sun 00:18  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
81   
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Belgium
Mike Wouters
Sun 02:17  Table 1
82   
Belgium
Kris Vanmechelen
Romania
Paul Lazurca
Sun 02:18  Table 2
83   
Belgium
Mario D'haeseleer
Belgium
Yang bing Hong
Sun 01:48  Table 6
84   
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
Belgium
Noël Bruynooghe
Sun 01:37  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
85   
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Romania
Paul Lazurca
Sun 03:00  Table 1
86   
Belgium
Yang bing Hong
Belgium
Noël Bruynooghe
Sun 03:32  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
87   
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Belgium
Noël Bruynooghe
Sun 04:25  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment