Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 22 - February 26, 2023

Alfa Las Vegas Open

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Wiktor Zieliński
8 (8/0) 19 (16/3)
84%
2 Sanjin Pehlivanovic
10 (8/2) 23 (17/6)
74%
3 Daniel Macioł
9 (7/2) 21 (15/6)
71%
3 Duong Quoc Hoang
8 (6/2) 20 (14/6)
70%
5 Shane Van Boening
8 (6/2) 19 (13/6)
68%
5 Vitaliy Patsura
8 (6/2) 19 (12/7)
63%
5 Bader alawadhi
7 (5/2) 16 (10/6)
63%
5 Chang Jung-Lin
6 (5/1) 13 (10/3)
77%
9 Max Lechner
5 (4/1) 11 (9/2)
82%
Show more
9 Mika Immonen
5 (4/1) 11 (8/3)
73%
9 Ko Pin-Yi (秉逸柯)
5 (4/1) 11 (8/3)
73%
9 Wu Kun Lin
5 (4/1) 13 (9/4)
69%
9 David Alcaide Bermudez
5 (4/1) 12 (9/3)
75%
9 Olivér Szolnoki
6 (5/1) 14 (11/3)
79%
9 Joshua Filler
6 (5/1) 14 (11/3)
79%
9 Konrad Juszczyszyn
6 (4/2) 13 (9/4)
69%
17 Mario He
4 (3/1) 9 (7/2)
78%
17 Eklent KaÇi
4 (3/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
17 Fedor Gorst
4 (3/1) 9 (7/2)
78%
17 Alex Kazakis
KING8
4 (3/1) 9 (6/3)
67%
17 Denis Grabe
6 (4/2) 14 (10/4)
71%
17 Albin Ouschan
4 (3/1) 9 (6/3)
67%
17 Petri Makkonen
5 (3/2) 13 (8/5)
62%
17 Wojciech Szewczyk
5 (3/2) 11 (7/4)
64%
17 Alvin Anggito
6 (4/2) 15 (9/6)
60%
17 Jesus Atencio
4 (3/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
17 Roland Garcia
4 (3/1) 10 (7/3)
70%
17 Chang Yu-Lung
5 (3/2) 12 (7/5)
58%
17 Pijus Labutis
4 (3/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
17 Tyler Styer
6 (4/2) 15 (9/6)
60%
17 Mieszko Fortuński
6 (4/2) 14 (8/6)
57%
17 Evan Lunda
4 (3/1) 9 (6/3)
67%
33 Aleksa Pecelj
4 (2/2) 10 (6/4)
60%
33 Ralf Souquet
4 (2/2) 9 (5/4)
56%
33 Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
3 (2/1) 7 (5/2)
71%
33 Alex Pagulayan
3 (2/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
33 Omar Al Shaheen
4 (2/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
33 Lee Van Corteza
4 (2/2) 10 (6/4)
60%
33 Mateusz Sniegocki
5 (3/2) 12 (7/5)
58%
33 Marc Bijsterbosch
4 (2/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
33 Jan van Lierop
4 (2/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
33 Hunter Lombardo
4 (2/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
33 Nicholas De Leon
6 (4/2) 14 (8/6)
57%
33 Jeremy Seaman
3 (2/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
33 Jonas Souto
3 (2/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
33 Szymon Kural
4 (3/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
33 Sina Valizadeh
4 (3/1) 9 (6/3)
67%
33 Yoshihiro Kitatani
5 (3/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
33 Gerson Martinez Boza
4 (2/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
33 Sullivan Clark
3 (2/1) 6 (4/2)
67%
33 Lukas Fracasso-Verner
4 (3/1) 9 (6/3)
67%
33 (Ryan) Hsu Jui-An
5 (3/2) 10 (6/4)
60%
33 Kang Lee
4 (2/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
33 Ko Ping-Chung
3 (2/1) 7 (5/2)
71%
33 Kenichi Uchigaki
5 (3/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
33 James Georgiadis
5 (3/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
33 Michael Schneider
3 (2/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
33 Yukio Akagariyama
4 (2/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
33 Lo Ho Sum
4 (3/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
33 Justin Martin
3 (2/1) 6 (4/2)
67%
33 John Morra
3 (2/1) 6 (4/2)
67%
33 Jeffrey De Luna
5 (3/2) 11 (7/4)
64%
33 Aloysius Yapp
3 (2/1) 7 (5/2)
71%
33 Alan Rolon Rosado
6 (4/2) 14 (8/6)
57%
65 Alex Montpellier
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
65 Thorsten Hohmann
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
65 Dimitris Loukatos
3 (1/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
65 Marco Teutscher
3 (1/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
65 Desmond Goh
5 (3/2) 12 (7/5)
58%
65 Sharik Sayed
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
65 Billy Thorpe
5 (3/2) 11 (7/4)
64%
65 Marc Vidal Claramunt
5 (3/2) 11 (7/4)
64%
65 Naoyuki Oi
4 (2/2) 9 (5/4)
56%
65 Vilmos Földes
5 (3/2) 11 (7/4)
64%
65 Karl Gnadeberg
4 (2/2) 9 (5/4)
56%
65 José Alberto Delgado
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
65 Harald Stolka
4 (2/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
65 Bobby Garza
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
65 Ho Jun Kwon
4 (2/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
65 Joven Bustamante
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
65 Chris Reinhold
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
65 Dang Thanh Kien
5 (3/2) 11 (6/5)
55%
65 Mickey Krause
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
65 Mikael Øgaard
4 (2/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
65 Joshua Watson
3 (1/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
65 Robbie Capito
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
65 Phillips Yee
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
65 Roman Hybler
5 (3/2) 14 (8/6)
57%
65 Ray Robles
5 (3/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
65 Kashyap Choudhary
4 (2/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
65 Khalid Alghamdi
4 (2/2) 9 (5/4)
56%
65 Mason Koch
3 (1/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
65 Eric Roberts
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
65 Payne McBride
4 (2/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
65 Suad Kantarevic
4 (2/2) 9 (5/4)
56%
65 Julio Burgos
4 (2/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
97 Roberto Gomez
3 (1/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
97 Lian Han Toh
3 (1/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
97 Matt Krah
3 (1/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
97 Radoslaw Babica
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
97 Daniel Guttenberger
4 (2/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
97 Ke Wu
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
97 Nguyen Anh Tuan
3 (1/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
97 Andrew Kong Bu Hong
3 (1/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
97 Luis Santos
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
97 Feri Satriadi
3 (1/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
97 Max Adams
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
97 Jon Bernardez
4 (2/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
97 Paul Ewing
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
97 Edgie Geronimo
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
97 Sean Monkman
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
97 Rich Moon
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
97 Paul Song
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
97 Tim Tonjum
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
97 Minuk Ha
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
97 Jorge Bermudez
4 (2/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
97 Henry Nguyen
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
97 Carlos Ariel Casto
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
97 Gary Onomura
3 (1/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
97 Kings Santy
3 (1/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
97 Danny Olson
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
97 Bart Czapla
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
97 Francesco Candela
4 (2/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
97 Landon Hollingsworth
4 (2/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
97 Shane Wolford
4 (2/2) 9 (5/4)
56%
97 Tyrel Blowers
3 (1/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
97 Virat Agrawal
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
97 Esteban Robles
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
129 Emil André Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
129 Sebastian Kwiatkowski
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
129 Abdullah Alshammari
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
129 Nathan Neergaard
3 (1/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
129 Jamal Adam Oussi
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
129 Adam Sisneros
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
129 Skyler Woodward
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
129 Santiago Hernández
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
129 Talal Abdullah Shaheen
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
129 James Cabal
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
129 Guido Joost
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
129 Luong Duc Thien
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
129 Ernesto Dominguez
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
129 Angel Rivera
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
129 Prathamesh Sawant
3 (1/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
129 Ching Ting Tang
2 (0/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
129 Toan Nguyen
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
129 Yohendry Abraham Batista
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
129 Keegan Badour
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
129 Christopher Baginski
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
129 Charlie Chen
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
129 Homero Esquivel Jr.
2 (0/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
129 TJ Hill
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
129 Lorrenz Hollenstein
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
129 Varun Juneja
2 (0/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
129 Chris Key
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
129 Makahokovalu Malupo
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
129 Cornell McLean Jr.
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
129 Greg Medina
2 (1/1) 4 (2/2)
50%
129 Jeronimo Morales
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
129 George Odishoo
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
129 Renel John Pira
3 (1/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
129 Julio Rueda
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
129 Jake Sollman
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
129 Hiroshi Takenaka
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
129 Victor Cucuzza
2 (0/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
129 Rhys Chen
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
129 Kurt Kobayashi
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
129 Toru Kurabayashi
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
129 Reda BELHAJ
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
129 Pedro Botta
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
129 Eugene Villena
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
129 Michael Yednak
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
129 David Yonan
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
129 Joey Tate
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
129 Ko Ping Han
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
129 Riku Romppanen
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
129 CASH LANCE
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
9993 Jason Williams
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Travis Cline
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Ian Costello
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Mouayed Eddeib
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Jeremy Long
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Christopher Tevez Ocampo
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Donny Mills
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Abdullah Alyousef
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Moritz Neuhausen
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Steve Lillis
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Feb 20, 2023, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 22, 2023, 6:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (186 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Pro Billiard Series
Contact John Leyman (leymanland@gmail.com, 2012406850)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
Best of 3 sets 
1   
ANA
Fedor Gorst
Walk Over
 
2   
United States
Charlie Chen
Ukraine
Vitaliy Patsura
Wed 09:00  Table 3
3   
India
Virat Agrawal
Walk Over
 
4   
United States
Chris Reinhold
Walk Over
 
5   
Singapore
Sharik Sayed
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
United States
Pedro Botta
Wed 09:00  Table 4
7   
Singapore
Lian Han Toh
Norway
Nathan Neergaard
Wed 09:00  Table 5
8   
Chinese Taipei
Ko Pin-Yi (秉逸柯)
Walk Over
 
9   
Philippines
Roland Garcia
Walk Over
 
10   
United States
Jeronimo Morales
Poland
Sebastian Kwiatkowski
Wed 09:00  Table 6
11   
New Zealand
Kashyap Choudhary
United States
CASH LANCE
Wed 09:00  Table 7
12   
Philippines
Lee Van Corteza
Walk Over
 
13   
Poland
Radoslaw Babica
Walk Over
 
14   
United States
Travis Cline
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Wed 09:00  Table 8
15   
Guatemala
Luis Santos
United States
Lukas Fracasso-Verner
Wed 09:00  Table 9
16   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Walk Over
 
17   
Estonia
Denis Grabe
Walk Over
 
18   
South Korea
Ho Jun Kwon
Japan
Yoshihiro Kitatani
Wed 09:00  Table 12
19   
Colombia
Jorge Bermudez
United States
Kings Santy
Wed 09:00  Table 11
20   
United States
Evan Lunda
Walk Over
 
21   
United States
Justin Martin
Walk Over
 
22   
United States
Donny Mills
United States
Payne McBride
Wed 09:00  Table 10
23   
Venezuela
Victor Cucuzza
United States
Ian Costello
Wed 09:00  Table 20
24   
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Walk Over
 
25   
United States
Jeremy Seaman
Walk Over
 
26   
Hungary
Vilmos Földes
United States
Makahokovalu Malupo
Wed 09:00  Table 15
27   
Chinese Taipei
Ching Ting Tang
Italy
Francesco Candela
Wed 09:00  Table 16
28   
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Walk Over
 
29   
Spain
José Alberto Delgado
Walk Over
 
30   
United States
Renel John Pira
United States
Max Adams
Wed 09:00  Table 17
31   
United States
Jake Sollman
Vietnam
Dang Thanh Kien
Wed 10:30  Table 3
32   
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
Walk Over
 
33   
Philippines
Roberto Gomez
Walk Over
 
34   
Australia
James Georgiadis
United States
Edgie Geronimo
Wed 11:10  Table 4
35   
United States
Joshua Watson
Walk Over
 
36   
New Zealand
Sullivan Clark
Walk Over
 
37   
Kuwait
Abdullah Alyousef
Walk Over
 
38   
United States
Matt Krah
United States
Phillips Yee
Wed 11:35  Table 5
39   
Chinese Taipei
(Ryan) Hsu Jui-An
Germany
Joshua Filler
Wed 11:35  Table 7
40   
Poland
Daniel Macioł
Walk Over
 
41   
Germany
Ralf Souquet
Walk Over
 
42   
United States
Jeremy Long
United States
Adam Sisneros
Wed 10:30  Table 8
43   
United States
Joey Tate
United States
Billy Thorpe
Wed 10:30  Table 2
44   
Austria
Albin Ouschan
Walk Over
 
45   
Costa Rica
Esteban Robles
Walk Over
 
46   
United States
Shane Van Boening
United States
Eric Roberts
Wed 10:30  Table 1
47   
Puerto Rico
Alan Rolon Rosado
Vietnam
Nguyen Anh Tuan
Wed 11:33  Table 9
48   
Chinese Taipei
Chang Jung-Lin
Walk Over
 
49   
Poland
Wiktor Zieliński
Walk Over
 
50   
United States
Paul Song
United States
Jason Williams
Wed 10:30  Table 10
51   
Argentina
Carlos Ariel Casto
Indonesia
Alvin Anggito
Wed 11:36  Table 11
52   
United States
Michael Yednak
Walk Over
 
53   
Chinese Taipei
Ko Ping-Chung
Walk Over
 
54   
United States
Varun Juneja
United States
Ray Robles
Wed 10:30  Table 12
55   
Libya
Mouayed Eddeib
New Zealand
Henry Nguyen
Wed 10:30  Table 13
56   
United States
Kang Lee
Walk Over
 
57   
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
Walk Over
 
58   
Czech Republic
Roman Hybler
United States
TJ Hill
Wed 10:30  Table 14
59   
United States
Landon Hollingsworth
United States
Ke Wu
Wed 10:30  Table 15
60   
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
Walk Over
 
61   
New Zealand
Marco Teutscher
Walk Over
 
62   
Japan
Yukio Akagariyama
Walk Over
 
63   
Austria
Daniel Guttenberger
Japan
Kenichi Uchigaki
Wed 12:00  Table 2
64   
Lithuania
Pijus Labutis
Walk Over
 
65   
Austria
Mario He
Walk Over
 
66   
United States
Yohendry Abraham Batista
United Arab Emirates
Talal Abdullah Shaheen
Wed 12:00  Table 3
67   
United States
Mason Koch
Walk Over
 
68   
United States
Danny Olson
Walk Over
 
69   
United States
Joven Bustamante
Walk Over
 
70   
Canada
Cornell McLean Jr.
United States
Greg Medina
Wed 12:56  Table 4
71   
Saudi Arabia
Abdullah Alshammari
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Wed 12:00  Table 10
72   
Poland
Mieszko Fortuński
Walk Over
 
73   
Venezuela
Jesus Atencio
Walk Over
 
74   
United States
George Odishoo
United States
Suad Kantarevic
Wed 13:16  Table 5
75   
United States
Homero Esquivel Jr.
United States
Jon Bernardez
Wed 12:00  Table 13
76   
United States
Hunter Lombardo
Walk Over
 
77   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Walk Over
 
78   
Germany
Harald Stolka
Saudi Arabia
Khalid Alghamdi
Wed 12:00  Table 1
79   
United States
Jamal Adam Oussi
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
Wed 13:03  Table 7
80   
Canada
John Morra
Walk Over
 
81   
Switzerland
Michael Schneider
Walk Over
 
82   
Austria
Lorrenz Hollenstein
United States
Christopher Baginski
Wed 12:00  Table 8
83   
Christopher Tevez Ocampo
United States
Bobby Garza
Wed 12:00  Table 6
84   
Germany
Moritz Neuhausen
Walk Over
 
85   
Poland
Mateusz Sniegocki
Walk Over
 
86   
United States
Keegan Badour
Iran
Sina Valizadeh
Wed 12:00  Table 18
87   
Canada
Sean Monkman
United States
Gary Onomura
Wed 13:11  Table 12
88   
Kuwait
Bader alawadhi
Walk Over
 
89   
Canada
Alex Pagulayan
Walk Over
 
90   
United States
Kurt Kobayashi
United States
Eugene Villena
Wed 12:00  Table 15
91   
Japan
Toru Kurabayashi
United States
Rich Moon
Wed 12:00  Table 16
92   
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
Walk Over
 
93   
Chinese Taipei
Chang Yu-Lung
Walk Over
 
94   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Walk Over
 
95   
Chinese Taipei
Ko Ping Han
United States
David Yonan
Wed 12:00  Table 17
96   
Finland
Mika Immonen
Walk Over
 
97   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Walk Over
 
98   
United States
Marc Vidal Claramunt
Jamaica
Rhys Chen
Wed 14:30  Table 14
99   
United States
Paul Ewing
India
Prathamesh Sawant
Wed 14:30  Table 8
100   
Vietnam
Duong Quoc Hoang
Walk Over
 
101   
United States
Tyler Styer
Walk Over
 
102   
France
Reda BELHAJ
Poland
Szymon Kural
Wed 14:30  Table 9
103   
Spain
Santiago Hernández
United States
Shane Wolford
Wed 16:21  Table 2
104   
Hong Kong
Robbie Capito
Walk Over
 
105   
Chinese Taipei
Wu Kun Lin
Walk Over
 
106   
United States
Tyrel Blowers
Hong Kong
Andrew Kong Bu Hong
Wed 14:30  Table 10
107   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
Costa Rica
Angel Rivera
Wed 15:45  Table 20
108   
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Walk Over
 
109   
France
Alex Montpellier
Walk Over
 
110   
Mexico
Ernesto Dominguez
United States
Guido Joost
Wed 14:30  Table 6
111   
United States
James Cabal
Vietnam
Luong Duc Thien
Wed 14:30  Table 18
112   
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Walk Over
 
113   
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
Walk Over
 
114   
Japan
Hiroshi Takenaka
United States
Julio Rueda
Wed 14:30  Table 13
115   
United States
Chris Key
Puerto Rico
Julio Burgos
Wed 14:30  Table 15
116   
Austria
Max Lechner
Walk Over
 
117   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Walk Over
 
118   
United States
Steve Lillis
United States
Tim Tonjum
Wed 14:30  Table 16
119   
Hong Kong
Lo Ho Sum
Indonesia
Feri Satriadi
Wed 14:30  Table 4
120   
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
Walk Over
 
121   
Spain
Jonas Souto
Walk Over
 
122   
United States
Skyler Woodward
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
Wed 14:30  Table 1
123   
South Korea
Minuk Ha
United States
Nicholas De Leon
Wed 14:30  Table 17
124   
Kuwait
Omar Al Shaheen
Walk Over
 
125   
Peru
Gerson Martinez Boza
Walk Over
 
126   
Poland
Bart Czapla
Walk Over
 
127   
Singapore
Desmond Goh
New Zealand
Toan Nguyen
Wed 14:30  Table 3
128   
Singapore
Aloysius Yapp
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
Best of 3 sets 
129   
ANA
Fedor Gorst
Ukraine
Vitaliy Patsura
Wed 16:00  Table 2
130   
India
Virat Agrawal
United States
Chris Reinhold
Wed 16:45  Table 3
131   
Singapore
Sharik Sayed
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
Wed 16:00  Table 4
132   
Norway
Nathan Neergaard
Chinese Taipei
Ko Pin-Yi (秉逸柯)
Wed 16:00  Table 9
133   
Philippines
Roland Garcia
Poland
Sebastian Kwiatkowski
Wed 16:00  Table 6
134   
New Zealand
Kashyap Choudhary
Philippines
Lee Van Corteza
Wed 16:00  Table 7
135   
Poland
Radoslaw Babica
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Wed 16:45  Table 8
136   
United States
Lukas Fracasso-Verner
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Wed 16:00  Table 20
137   
Estonia
Denis Grabe
Japan
Yoshihiro Kitatani
Wed 16:00  Table 11
138   
Colombia
Jorge Bermudez
United States
Evan Lunda
Wed 16:00  Table 12
139   
United States
Justin Martin
United States
Payne McBride
Wed 16:00  Table 13
140   
Venezuela
Victor Cucuzza
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Wed 16:00  Table 14
141   
United States
Jeremy Seaman
Hungary
Vilmos Földes
Wed 16:00  Table 15
142   
Italy
Francesco Candela
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Wed 16:00  Table 16
143   
Spain
José Alberto Delgado
United States
Renel John Pira
Wed 16:00  Table 17
144   
Vietnam
Dang Thanh Kien
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
Wed 16:00  Table 1
145   
Philippines
Roberto Gomez
Australia
James Georgiadis
Wed 17:30  Table 4
146   
United States
Joshua Watson
New Zealand
Sullivan Clark
Wed 17:30  Table 5
147   
Kuwait
Abdullah Alyousef
United States
Phillips Yee
Wed 17:30  Table 6
148   
Germany
Joshua Filler
Poland
Daniel Macioł
Wed 17:30  Table 7
149   
Germany
Ralf Souquet
United States
Adam Sisneros
Wed 17:30  Table 9
150   
United States
Billy Thorpe
Austria
Albin Ouschan
Wed 17:30  Table 1
151   
Costa Rica
Esteban Robles
United States
Shane Van Boening
Wed 18:30  Table 10
152   
Puerto Rico
Alan Rolon Rosado
Chinese Taipei
Chang Jung-Lin
Wed 17:30  Table 11
153   
Poland
Wiktor Zieliński
United States
Paul Song
Wed 17:30  Table 12
154   
Indonesia
Alvin Anggito
United States
Michael Yednak
Wed 18:33  Table 13
155   
Chinese Taipei
Ko Ping-Chung
United States
Ray Robles
Wed 18:26  Table 18
156   
New Zealand
Henry Nguyen
United States
Kang Lee
Wed 18:40  Table 14
157   
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
Czech Republic
Roman Hybler
Wed 17:30  Table 16
158   
United States
Landon Hollingsworth
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
Wed 17:30  Table 17
159   
New Zealand
Marco Teutscher
Japan
Yukio Akagariyama
Wed 17:30  Table 3
160   
Austria
Daniel Guttenberger
Lithuania
Pijus Labutis
Wed 18:08  Table 6
161   
Austria
Mario He
United Arab Emirates
Talal Abdullah Shaheen
Wed 20:00  Table 1
162   
United States
Mason Koch
United States
Danny Olson
Wed 20:00  Table 7
163   
United States
Joven Bustamante
United States
Greg Medina
Wed 20:00  Table 8
164   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Poland
Mieszko Fortuński
Wed 20:00  Table 9
165   
Venezuela
Jesus Atencio
United States
Suad Kantarevic
Wed 20:00  Table 11
166   
United States
Jon Bernardez
United States
Hunter Lombardo
Wed 20:00  Table 12
167   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Germany
Harald Stolka
Wed 20:00  Table 17
168   
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
Canada
John Morra
Wed 20:00  Table 15
169   
Switzerland
Michael Schneider
Austria
Lorrenz Hollenstein
Wed 20:00  Table 3
170   
United States
Bobby Garza
Germany
Moritz Neuhausen
Wed 20:00  Table 4
171   
Poland
Mateusz Sniegocki
Iran
Sina Valizadeh
Wed 20:00  Table 5
172   
United States
Gary Onomura
Kuwait
Bader alawadhi
Wed 20:20  Table 8
173   
Canada
Alex Pagulayan
United States
Kurt Kobayashi
Wed 20:00  Table 14
174   
Japan
Toru Kurabayashi
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
Wed 20:00  Table 13
175   
Chinese Taipei
Chang Yu-Lung
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Wed 20:00  Table 16
176   
Chinese Taipei
Ko Ping Han
Finland
Mika Immonen
Wed 21:30  Table 14
177   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
United States
Marc Vidal Claramunt
Wed 20:00  Table 10
178   
India
Prathamesh Sawant
Vietnam
Duong Quoc Hoang
Wed 21:30  Table 4
179   
United States
Tyler Styer
Poland
Szymon Kural
Wed 21:30  Table 15
180   
United States
Shane Wolford
Hong Kong
Robbie Capito
Wed 21:30  Table 12
181   
Chinese Taipei
Wu Kun Lin
Hong Kong
Andrew Kong Bu Hong
Wed 21:30  Table 3
182   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Wed 21:30  Table 5
183   
France
Alex Montpellier
Mexico
Ernesto Dominguez
Wed 21:30  Table 16
184   
Vietnam
Luong Duc Thien
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Wed 21:30  Table 10
185   
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
United States
Julio Rueda
Wed 21:30  Table 9
186   
Puerto Rico
Julio Burgos
Austria
Max Lechner
Wed 21:30  Table 6
187   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
United States
Tim Tonjum
Wed 22:14  Table 13
188   
Hong Kong
Lo Ho Sum
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
Wed 21:30  Table 7
189   
Spain
Jonas Souto
United States
Skyler Woodward
Wed 21:30  Table 1
190   
United States
Nicholas De Leon
Kuwait
Omar Al Shaheen
Wed 21:30  Table 11
191   
Peru
Gerson Martinez Boza
Poland
Bart Czapla
Wed 21:30  Table 17
192   
Singapore
Desmond Goh
Singapore
Aloysius Yapp
Wed 21:30  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 4
Best of 3 sets 
193   
Walk Over
United States
Charlie Chen
 
194   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
195   
Walk Over
United States
Pedro Botta
 
196   
Singapore
Lian Han Toh
Walk Over
 
197   
Walk Over
United States
Jeronimo Morales
 
198   
United States
CASH LANCE
Walk Over
 
199   
Walk Over
United States
Travis Cline
 
200   
Guatemala
Luis Santos
Walk Over
 
201   
Walk Over
South Korea
Ho Jun Kwon
 
202   
United States
Kings Santy
Walk Over
 
203   
Walk Over
United States
Donny Mills
 
204   
United States
Ian Costello
Walk Over
 
205   
Walk Over
United States
Makahokovalu Malupo
 
206   
Chinese Taipei
Ching Ting Tang
Walk Over
 
207   
Walk Over
United States
Max Adams
 
208   
United States
Jake Sollman
Walk Over
 
209   
Walk Over
United States
Edgie Geronimo
 
210   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
211   
Walk Over
United States
Matt Krah
 
212   
Chinese Taipei
(Ryan) Hsu Jui-An
Walk Over
 
213   
Walk Over
United States
Jeremy Long
 
214   
United States
Joey Tate
Walk Over
 
215   
Walk Over
United States
Eric Roberts
 
216   
Vietnam
Nguyen Anh Tuan
Walk Over
 
217   
Walk Over
United States
Jason Williams
 
218   
Argentina
Carlos Ariel Casto
Walk Over
 
219   
Walk Over
United States
Varun Juneja
 
220   
Libya
Mouayed Eddeib
Walk Over
 
221   
Walk Over
United States
TJ Hill
 
222   
United States
Ke Wu
Walk Over
 
223   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
224   
Japan
Kenichi Uchigaki
Walk Over
 
225   
Walk Over
United States
Yohendry Abraham Batista
 
226   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
227   
Walk Over
Canada
Cornell McLean Jr.
 
228   
Saudi Arabia
Abdullah Alshammari
Walk Over
 
229   
Walk Over
United States
George Odishoo
 
230   
United States
Homero Esquivel Jr.
Walk Over
 
231   
Walk Over
Saudi Arabia
Khalid Alghamdi
 
232   
United States
Jamal Adam Oussi
Walk Over
 
233   
Walk Over
United States
Christopher Baginski
 
234   
Christopher Tevez Ocampo
Walk Over
 
235   
Walk Over
United States
Keegan Badour
 
236   
Canada
Sean Monkman
Walk Over
 
237   
Walk Over
United States
Eugene Villena
 
238   
United States
Rich Moon
Walk Over
 
239   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
240   
United States
David Yonan
Walk Over
 
241   
Walk Over
Jamaica
Rhys Chen
 
242   
United States
Paul Ewing
Walk Over
 
243   
Walk Over
France
Reda BELHAJ
 
244   
Spain
Santiago Hernández
Walk Over
 
245   
Walk Over
United States
Tyrel Blowers
 
246   
Costa Rica
Angel Rivera
Walk Over
 
247   
Walk Over
United States
Guido Joost
 
248   
United States
James Cabal
Walk Over
 
249   
Walk Over
Japan
Hiroshi Takenaka
 
250   
United States
Chris Key
Walk Over
 
251   
Walk Over
United States
Steve Lillis
 
252   
Indonesia
Feri Satriadi
Walk Over
 
253   
Walk Over
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
 
254   
South Korea
Minuk Ha
Walk Over
 
255   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
256   
New Zealand
Toan Nguyen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
Best of 3 sets 
257   
United States
Charlie Chen
Singapore
Desmond Goh
Thu 09:00  Table 5
258   
Walk Over
Poland
Bart Czapla
 
259   
United States
Pedro Botta
United States
Nicholas De Leon
Thu 09:00  Table 7
260   
Singapore
Lian Han Toh
United States
Skyler Woodward
Thu 09:00  Table 10
261   
United States
Jeronimo Morales
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
Thu 09:00  Table 12
262   
United States
CASH LANCE
United States
Tim Tonjum
Thu 09:00  Table 3
263   
United States
Travis Cline
Puerto Rico
Julio Burgos
Thu 08:47  Table 8
264   
Guatemala
Luis Santos
United States
Julio Rueda
Thu 09:00  Table 16
265   
South Korea
Ho Jun Kwon
Vietnam
Luong Duc Thien
Thu 09:00  Table 15
266   
United States
Kings Santy
Mexico
Ernesto Dominguez
Thu 09:13  Table 6
267   
United States
Donny Mills
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
Thu 09:00  Table 4
268   
United States
Ian Costello
Hong Kong
Andrew Kong Bu Hong
Fri 20:34  Table 11
269   
United States
Makahokovalu Malupo
United States
Shane Wolford
Thu 09:00  Table 9
270   
Chinese Taipei
Ching Ting Tang
United States
Tyler Styer
Thu 09:00  Table 13
271   
United States
Max Adams
India
Prathamesh Sawant
Thu 09:00  Table 14
272   
United States
Jake Sollman
United States
Marc Vidal Claramunt
Thu 10:30  Table 6
273   
United States
Edgie Geronimo
Chinese Taipei
Ko Ping Han
Thu 10:30  Table 4
274   
Walk Over
Chinese Taipei
Chang Yu-Lung
 
275   
United States
Matt Krah
Japan
Toru Kurabayashi
Thu 10:55  Table 10
276   
Chinese Taipei
(Ryan) Hsu Jui-An
United States
Kurt Kobayashi
Thu 10:30  Table 11
277   
United States
Jeremy Long
United States
Gary Onomura
Thu 10:30  Table 7
278   
United States
Joey Tate
Poland
Mateusz Sniegocki
Thu 10:30  Table 9
279   
United States
Eric Roberts
Germany
Moritz Neuhausen
Thu 10:30  Table 18
280   
Vietnam
Nguyen Anh Tuan
Austria
Lorrenz Hollenstein
Thu 10:30  Table 8
281   
United States
Jason Williams
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
Thu 10:45  Table 16
282   
Argentina
Carlos Ariel Casto
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Thu 10:30  Table 12
283   
United States
Varun Juneja
United States
Jon Bernardez
Thu 10:45  Table 5
284   
Libya
Mouayed Eddeib
United States
Suad Kantarevic
Thu 10:30  Table 15
285   
United States
TJ Hill
Poland
Mieszko Fortuński
Thu 10:30  Table 14
286   
United States
Ke Wu
United States
Greg Medina
Thu 10:30  Table 3
287   
Walk Over
United States
Danny Olson
 
288   
Japan
Kenichi Uchigaki
United Arab Emirates
Talal Abdullah Shaheen
Thu 12:00  Table 14
289   
United States
Yohendry Abraham Batista
Austria
Daniel Guttenberger
Thu 12:00  Table 13
290   
Walk Over
New Zealand
Marco Teutscher
 
291   
Canada
Cornell McLean Jr.
United States
Landon Hollingsworth
Thu 12:00  Table 8
292   
Saudi Arabia
Abdullah Alshammari
Czech Republic
Roman Hybler
Thu 12:00  Table 6
293   
United States
George Odishoo
New Zealand
Henry Nguyen
Thu 12:00  Table 16
294   
United States
Homero Esquivel Jr.
United States
Ray Robles
Thu 12:00  Table 3
295   
Saudi Arabia
Khalid Alghamdi
United States
Michael Yednak
Thu 12:00  Table 1
296   
United States
Jamal Adam Oussi
United States
Paul Song
Thu 12:00  Table 9
297   
United States
Christopher Baginski
Puerto Rico
Alan Rolon Rosado
Thu 12:00  Table 12
298   
Christopher Tevez Ocampo
Costa Rica
Esteban Robles
Thu 12:00  Table 17
299   
United States
Keegan Badour
United States
Billy Thorpe
Thu 12:00  Table 15
300   
Canada
Sean Monkman
United States
Adam Sisneros
Thu 12:00  Table 11
301   
United States
Eugene Villena
Poland
Daniel Macioł
Thu 12:12  Table 4
302   
United States
Rich Moon
Kuwait
Abdullah Alyousef
Thu 12:00  Table 18
303   
Walk Over
United States
Joshua Watson
 
304   
United States
David Yonan
Philippines
Roberto Gomez
Thu 12:00  Table 7
305   
Jamaica
Rhys Chen
Vietnam
Dang Thanh Kien
Thu 14:30  Table 16
306   
United States
Paul Ewing
United States
Renel John Pira
Thu 14:30  Table 7
307   
France
Reda BELHAJ
Italy
Francesco Candela
Thu 14:30  Table 4
308   
Spain
Santiago Hernández
Hungary
Vilmos Földes
Thu 14:30  Table 15
309   
United States
Tyrel Blowers
Venezuela
Victor Cucuzza
Thu 14:30  Table 5
310   
Costa Rica
Angel Rivera
United States
Payne McBride
Thu 14:30  Table 10
311   
United States
Guido Joost
Colombia
Jorge Bermudez
Thu 14:30  Table 20
312   
United States
James Cabal
Estonia
Denis Grabe
Thu 14:30  Table 12
313   
Japan
Hiroshi Takenaka
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Thu 14:30  Table 14
314   
United States
Chris Key
Poland
Radoslaw Babica
Thu 14:30  Table 9
315   
United States
Steve Lillis
New Zealand
Kashyap Choudhary
Thu 14:30  Table 13
316   
Indonesia
Feri Satriadi
Poland
Sebastian Kwiatkowski
Thu 14:30  Table 11
317   
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
Norway
Nathan Neergaard
Thu 14:30  Table 1
318   
South Korea
Minuk Ha
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
Thu 14:30  Table 17
319   
Walk Over
India
Virat Agrawal
 
320   
New Zealand
Toan Nguyen
Ukraine
Vitaliy Patsura
Thu 14:30  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 4
Best of 3 sets 
321   
ANA
Fedor Gorst
United States
Chris Reinhold
Thu 16:00  Table 16
322   
Singapore
Sharik Sayed
Chinese Taipei
Ko Pin-Yi (秉逸柯)
Thu 16:00  Table 8
323   
Philippines
Roland Garcia
Philippines
Lee Van Corteza
Thu 16:00  Table 2
324   
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
United States
Lukas Fracasso-Verner
Thu 16:25  Table 18
325   
Japan
Yoshihiro Kitatani
United States
Evan Lunda
Thu 16:38  Table 7
326   
United States
Justin Martin
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Thu 16:00  Table 12
327   
United States
Jeremy Seaman
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Thu 16:00  Table 11
328   
Spain
José Alberto Delgado
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
Thu 16:00  Table 4
329   
Australia
James Georgiadis
New Zealand
Sullivan Clark
Thu 16:00  Table 3
330   
United States
Phillips Yee
Germany
Joshua Filler
Thu 16:00  Table 13
331   
Germany
Ralf Souquet
Austria
Albin Ouschan
Thu 16:00  Table 14
332   
United States
Shane Van Boening
Chinese Taipei
Chang Jung-Lin
Thu 16:00  Table 1
333   
Poland
Wiktor Zieliński
Indonesia
Alvin Anggito
Thu 16:00  Table 6
334   
Chinese Taipei
Ko Ping-Chung
United States
Kang Lee
Thu 16:00  Table 15
335   
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
Thu 16:00  Table 9
336   
Japan
Yukio Akagariyama
Lithuania
Pijus Labutis
Thu 16:26  Table 17
337   
Austria
Mario He
United States
Mason Koch
Thu 17:30  Table 9
338   
United States
Joven Bustamante
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Thu 17:30  Table 8
339   
Venezuela
Jesus Atencio
United States
Hunter Lombardo
Thu 17:30  Table 11
340   
Germany
Harald Stolka
Canada
John Morra
Thu 18:05  Table 18
341   
Switzerland
Michael Schneider
United States
Bobby Garza
Thu 17:30  Table 5
342   
Iran
Sina Valizadeh
Kuwait
Bader alawadhi
Thu 18:32  Table 4
343   
Canada
Alex Pagulayan
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
Thu 17:53  Table 15
344   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Finland
Mika Immonen
Thu 17:42  Table 14
345   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Vietnam
Duong Quoc Hoang
Thu 17:29  Table 2
346   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Hong Kong
Robbie Capito
Thu 18:12  Table 3
347   
Chinese Taipei
Wu Kun Lin
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Thu 17:30  Table 13
348   
France
Alex Montpellier
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Thu 17:30  Table 1
349   
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
Austria
Max Lechner
Thu 17:30  Table 10
350   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Hong Kong
Lo Ho Sum
Thu 17:54  Table 6
351   
Spain
Jonas Souto
Kuwait
Omar Al Shaheen
Thu 18:22  Table 7
352   
Peru
Gerson Martinez Boza
Singapore
Aloysius Yapp
Thu 18:17  Table 17

Loser round 3

Race to 4
Best of 3 sets 
353   
Singapore
Desmond Goh
Poland
Bart Czapla
Thu 20:00  Table 16
354   
United States
Nicholas De Leon
Singapore
Lian Han Toh
Thu 20:20  Table 15
355   
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
United States
Tim Tonjum
Thu 20:00  Table 10
356   
Puerto Rico
Julio Burgos
Guatemala
Luis Santos
Thu 20:00  Table 12
357   
South Korea
Ho Jun Kwon
United States
Kings Santy
Thu 20:00  Table 11
358   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
Hong Kong
Andrew Kong Bu Hong
Thu 20:00  Table 9
359   
United States
Shane Wolford
United States
Tyler Styer
Thu 20:00  Table 1
360   
United States
Max Adams
United States
Marc Vidal Claramunt
Thu 20:14  Table 17
361   
United States
Edgie Geronimo
Chinese Taipei
Chang Yu-Lung
Thu 20:14  Table 8
362   
United States
Matt Krah
Chinese Taipei
(Ryan) Hsu Jui-An
Thu 20:17  Table 7
363   
United States
Gary Onomura
Poland
Mateusz Sniegocki
Thu 20:00  Table 6
364   
United States
Eric Roberts
Vietnam
Nguyen Anh Tuan
Thu 20:00  Table 5
365   
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
Argentina
Carlos Ariel Casto
Thu 20:00  Table 4
366   
United States
Jon Bernardez
United States
Suad Kantarevic
Thu 20:21  Table 3
367   
Poland
Mieszko Fortuński
United States
Ke Wu
Thu 20:00  Table 14
368   
United States
Danny Olson
Japan
Kenichi Uchigaki
Thu 20:00  Table 13
369   
Austria
Daniel Guttenberger
New Zealand
Marco Teutscher
Thu 22:01  Table 3
370   
United States
Landon Hollingsworth
Czech Republic
Roman Hybler
Thu 21:56  Table 4
371   
New Zealand
Henry Nguyen
United States
Ray Robles
Thu 21:30  Table 5
372   
Saudi Arabia
Khalid Alghamdi
United States
Paul Song
Thu 21:49  Table 6
373   
Puerto Rico
Alan Rolon Rosado
Costa Rica
Esteban Robles
Thu 22:16  Table 14
374   
United States
Billy Thorpe
Canada
Sean Monkman
Thu 21:30  Table 10
375   
Poland
Daniel Macioł
United States
Rich Moon
Thu 22:01  Table 7
376   
United States
Joshua Watson
Philippines
Roberto Gomez
Thu 21:30  Table 13
377   
Vietnam
Dang Thanh Kien
United States
Paul Ewing
Thu 21:55  Table 8
378   
Italy
Francesco Candela
Hungary
Vilmos Földes
Thu 21:30  Table 11
379   
United States
Tyrel Blowers
United States
Payne McBride
Thu 21:30  Table 12
380   
Colombia
Jorge Bermudez
Estonia
Denis Grabe
Thu 21:50  Table 18
381   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Poland
Radoslaw Babica
Thu 21:30  Table 9
382   
New Zealand
Kashyap Choudhary
Indonesia
Feri Satriadi
Thu 21:30  Table 16
383   
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
South Korea
Minuk Ha
Thu 21:30  Table 17
384   
India
Virat Agrawal
Ukraine
Vitaliy Patsura
Thu 21:30  Table 18

Losers qualification

Race to 4
Best of 3 sets 
385   
Singapore
Desmond Goh
Japan
Yukio Akagariyama
Fri 09:00  Table 3
386   
United States
Nicholas De Leon
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
Fri 09:00  Table 4
387   
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
United States
Kang Lee
Fri 09:00  Table 1
388   
Puerto Rico
Julio Burgos
Indonesia
Alvin Anggito
Fri 09:00  Table 5
389   
South Korea
Ho Jun Kwon
United States
Shane Van Boening
Fri 09:00  Table 9
390   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
Germany
Ralf Souquet
Fri 09:00  Table 7
391   
United States
Tyler Styer
United States
Phillips Yee
Fri 09:00  Table 8
392   
United States
Marc Vidal Claramunt
Australia
James Georgiadis
Fri 09:00  Table 6
393   
Chinese Taipei
Chang Yu-Lung
Spain
José Alberto Delgado
Fri 09:00  Table 10
394   
Chinese Taipei
(Ryan) Hsu Jui-An
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Fri 09:00  Table 11
395   
Poland
Mateusz Sniegocki
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Fri 09:00  Table 12
396   
United States
Eric Roberts
Japan
Yoshihiro Kitatani
Fri 09:00  Table 13
397   
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Fri 09:00  Table 14
398   
United States
Suad Kantarevic
Philippines
Lee Van Corteza
Fri 09:00  Table 15
399   
Poland
Mieszko Fortuński
Singapore
Sharik Sayed
Fri 09:00  Table 16
400   
Japan
Kenichi Uchigaki
United States
Chris Reinhold
Fri 09:00  Table 17
401   
New Zealand
Marco Teutscher
Peru
Gerson Martinez Boza
Fri 11:00  Table 3
402   
Czech Republic
Roman Hybler
Kuwait
Omar Al Shaheen
Fri 11:00  Table 1
403   
United States
Ray Robles
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Fri 11:00  Table 5
404   
Saudi Arabia
Khalid Alghamdi
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
Fri 11:00  Table 14
405   
Puerto Rico
Alan Rolon Rosado
France
Alex Montpellier
Fri 11:00  Table 10
406   
United States
Billy Thorpe
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Fri 11:00  Table 11
407