Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 21, 2022

Advanceturnering Oslo BK

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Bernjard David C Ruiz
5 (5/0) 27 (20/7)
74%
50
2 Terje Kristoffersen
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
46
3 Ib Christiansen
4 (3/1) 23 (15/8)
65%
40
3 Per christian Slåtta
4 (3/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
40
5 Andris Viksnins
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
35
5 Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
35
5 Tor Einar Johansen
Vestby BK
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
35
5 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
35
9 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
30
9 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
30
9 leif Nilsen
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
30
9 Johnny Wu
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
30
13 Nils Arild Sabbasen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
25
Entry deadline Mar 21, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 21, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Adv 2022 tel Løkka
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Lasse Kåring (lassek85@hotmail.com, 94257344) and Tomas Gryczon
More info
150 kr påmelding
med ranking
ved lite oppmøte på amatør, vil amatør bli flyttet til advance med 1-2 i HCP.
Vel møtt

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Norway
leif Nilsen
Mon 18:04  Table 4
3   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 18:04  Table 5
4   
Norway
Nils Arild Sabbasen
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Mon 18:04  Table 6
5   
Norway
Tor Johansen
Walk Over
 
6   
China
Johnny Wu
Norway
Ib Christiansen
Mon 18:04  Table 7
7   
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 18:04  Table 8
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Andris Viksnins
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
9   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Mon 18:41  Table 4
10   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Mon 18:59  Table 6
11   
Norway
Tor Johansen
Norway
Ib Christiansen
Mon 18:45  Table 7
12   
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
Norway
Andris Viksnins
Mon 18:58  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Norway
leif Nilsen
 
14   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Nils Arild Sabbasen
Mon 18:59  Table 5
15   
Walk Over
China
Johnny Wu
 
16   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
17   
Norway
leif Nilsen
Norway
Andris Viksnins
Mon 19:39  Table 7
18   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Tor Johansen
Mon 19:59  Table 5
19   
China
Johnny Wu
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
 
20   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Mon 19:41  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 4
21   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Norway
Andris Viksnins
Mon 20:54  Table 4
22   
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Norway
Tor Johansen
Mon 20:54  Table 5
23   
Norway
Ib Christiansen
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Mon 20:54  Table 6
24   
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Mon 20:54  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
25   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Mon 21:53  Table 5
26   
Norway
Ib Christiansen
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
Mon 21:53  Table 7

Final

Race to 4
27   
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
Mon 22:46  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants