Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 25, 2023

Academy Wednesdays #13- 320€ ***3rd HIGHROLLER of 2023 season***

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Christos Panettas
5 (5/0) 39 (25/14)
64%
1200
2 Dimitris Xatzivasiliou
5 (4/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
920
3 Vaios Evangelou
4 (3/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
680
3 Vasilis Deligiannis
4 (3/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
680
5 Marios Diakanthos
3 (2/1) 33 (15/18)
45%
480
5 Pantelis Sykofyllos
3 (2/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
480
5 Vasilis Mihalakis
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
480
5 Giannis Papagouras
3 (2/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
480
9 Μανος Πιννικας
2 (1/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
320
Show more
9 Manolis Hirakis
2 (1/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
320
9 Antonis Moschonas
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
320
9 Tommie Yates
2 (1/1) 24 (11/13)
46%
320
9 Giorgos Evangellou
2 (1/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
320
9 Poly Kostas
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
320
9 Georgi of the Jungle
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
320
9 Tsampikos Limperis
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
320
17 Babis Valmas
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
240
17 Στράτος Κουφου
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
240
17 Mihalis Mihelis
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
240
17 REBUY -1-
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
240
17 REBUY -2-
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
240
17 REBUY -3-
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
240
17 REBUY -4-
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
240
17 REBUY -5-
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
240
17 REBUY -6-
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
240
17 REBUY -7-
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
240
17 REBUY -8-
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
240
17 Vaios Papadimitriou
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
240
17 Alekos Giallourakis
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
240
17 Antonis Drakos
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
240
17 Rebuy -9-
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
240
17 Thodoris Vallas
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
240
Starts Jan 25, 2023, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (32 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Academy POOL RANKING 2023
Organizer Academy Billiards Rhodes
Contact Ζαφείρης Χαραλάμπους (zafirischaralampous@gmail.com)
More info
Τα έπαθλα είναι εγγυημένα 320€!
1ος - 200€
2ος - 60€
3ος - 30€
5ος - 30€

Συμμετοχή:
15€ Άνδρες
10€ Γυναίκες

Όσοι συμμετέχουν στο τουρνουά έχουν δωρεάν Αμερικάνικο μπιλιάρδο όλη μέρα.

HIGHROLLER κανονισμοί
-Μεγάλη απόσταση
-Νοκ άουτ
-Τυχαία κλήρωση μεταξύ όλων των κατηγοριών
-6 μπιλιάρδα
-Rebuy στον 1ο γύρο

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Greece
Στράτος Κουφου
C
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
D
Wed 19:59  Table 6
2   
Greece
REBUY -6-
E
Greece
Antonis Moschonas
E
Wed 19:09  Table 7
3   
Greece
Poly Kostas
zzZ
Greece
Mihalis Mihelis
B
Wed 19:38  Table 4
4   
Greece
REBUY -4-
A
Greece
Vasilis Mihalakis
zzZ
Wed 19:08  Table 3
5   
Greece
REBUY -7-
A
Greece
Giorgos Evangellou
zzZ
Wed 19:54  Table 5
6   
Greece
Pantelis Sikofillos
zzZ
Greece
Antonis Drakos
zzZ
Wed 18:24  Table 3
7   
Greece
Christos Panettas
ST
Greece
REBUY -2-
C
Wed 19:00  Table 6
8   
United Kingdom
Tommie Yates
A
Greece
Thodoris Vallas
ST
Wed 20:08  Table 3
9   
United States
Alekos Giallourakis
E
Greece
Dimitris Xatzivasiliou
E
Wed 21:06  Table 3
10   
Romania
Georgi of the Jungle
E
Greece
REBUY -3-
ST
Wed 18:24  Table 5
11   
Greece
REBUY -1-
D
Greece
Tsampikos Limperis
ST
Wed 18:27  Table 4
12   
Greece
REBUY -5-
zzZ
Greece
Giannis Papagouras
zzZ
Wed 18:24  Table 6
13   
Greece
REBUY -8-
A
Greece
Μανος Πιννικας
B
Wed 20:25  Table 4
14   
Greece
Vasilis Deligiannis
E
Greece
Vaios Papadimitriou
zzZ
Wed 19:16  Table 5
15   
Greece
Manolis Hirakis
D
Greece
Rebuy -9-
A
Wed 20:56  Table 5
16   
Greece
Marios Diakanthos
A
Greece
Babis Valmas
A
Wed 22:38  Table 5

Round 2

17   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
D
Greece
Antonis Moschonas
E
Wed 21:09  Table 6
18   
Greece
Poly Kostas
zzZ
Greece
Vasilis Mihalakis
zzZ
Wed 22:37  Table 8
19   
Greece
Giorgos Evangellou
zzZ
Greece
Pantelis Sikofillos
zzZ
Wed 21:14  Table 8
20   
Greece
Christos Panettas
ST
United Kingdom
Tommie Yates
A
Wed 22:25  Table 6
21   
Greece
Dimitris Xatzivasiliou
E
Romania
Georgi of the Jungle
E
Wed 22:07  Table 3
22   
Greece
Tsampikos Limperis
ST
Greece
Giannis Papagouras
zzZ
Wed 22:25  Table 4
23   
Greece
Μανος Πιννικας
B
Greece
Vasilis Deligiannis
E
Wed 22:48  Table 3
24   
Greece
Manolis Hirakis
D
Greece
Marios Diakanthos
A
Wed 23:36  Table 5

Quarter final

25   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
D
Greece
Vasilis Mihalakis
zzZ
Wed 23:55  Table 6
26   
Greece
Pantelis Sikofillos
zzZ
Greece
Christos Panettas
ST
Thu 00:11  Table 3
27   
Greece
Dimitris Xatzivasiliou
E
Greece
Giannis Papagouras
zzZ
Wed 23:14  Table 6
28   
Greece
Vasilis Deligiannis
E
Greece
Marios Diakanthos
A
Thu 00:36  Table 5

Semi final

29   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
D
Greece
Christos Panettas
ST
Thu 01:17  Table 6
30   
Greece
Dimitris Xatzivasiliou
E
Greece
Vasilis Deligiannis
E
Thu 01:17  Table 5

Final

31   
Greece
Christos Panettas
ST
Greece
Dimitris Xatzivasiliou
E
Thu 02:02  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants