Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 12 - May 15, 2022

9Ball C' Category Ακαδημία μπιλιάρδου +200€

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
6 (6/0) 84 (54/30)
64%
2 Giorgos Kyriakopoulos
7 (5/2) 106 (54/52)
51%
3 Xristos Giannitsas
4 (3/1) 62 (35/27)
56%
3 Sakattack Sawadee
5 (4/1) 65 (43/22)
66%
5 Κοσμάς Φριτζάλας
5 (3/2) 71 (39/32)
55%
5 Panos Kasidonis
5 (3/2) 75 (36/39)
48%
5 vagelis liontas
4 (3/1) 65 (33/32)
51%
5 Gavrilis Michalas
6 (4/2) 92 (48/44)
52%
9 Antonis Kiriakopoulos
3 (1/2) 48 (22/26)
46%
Show more
9 Kostas Xyrafis
5 (3/2) 75 (42/33)
56%
9 Evans Kollios
4 (2/2) 62 (33/29)
53%
9 xrhstos kourhs
5 (3/2) 71 (42/29)
59%
13 Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
4 (2/2) 48 (27/21)
56%
13 Tonys Koutalas
4 (2/2) 55 (26/29)
47%
13 Thanasis Roukos
3 (1/2) 46 (20/26)
43%
13 Γιώργος Κλεάνθους
4 (2/2) 59 (30/29)
51%
17 Yannis Pateris
3 (1/2) 46 (21/25)
46%
17 Kristian Nikolli
3 (1/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
17 Maik Balai
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
17 Emmanouil Chaniotis
2 (1/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
17 Harris Ladikos
3 (1/2) 47 (25/22)
53%
17 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
3 (1/2) 42 (16/26)
38%
17 Koutsimpogiorgos Ilias
3 (1/2) 48 (25/23)
52%
17 Fation Toma
3 (1/2) 43 (18/25)
42%
25 Meletis Sabanis
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
25 Stelios Ganas
1 (0/1) 11 (2/9)
18%
25 Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
25 Θανάσης Μανίτσας
SAFE BILLIARDS
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
25 Νίκος Καραμπουλης
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
25 Ioannis Chatziantoniou
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
25 Dimitris Dimitrakis
KING8
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
9993 Makis Balai
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline May 11, 2022, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts May 12, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Organizer sakattack
Contact Sakattack Sawadee (6936614593) and Akis Artinopoulos
More info
Κλειστή 32αδα
Νοκ άουτ στην οκτάδα
Συμμετοχή:
Ε 10
Δ 20
Γ 30
Σ


Συμμετοχές + Μπόνους 200€

Τηλέφωνα επικοινωνίας
2108216303
6936614593

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Greece
vagelis liontas
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Thu 18:00 
2   
Greece
Yannis Pateris
Greece
xrhstos kourhs
Sat 13:00 
3   
Greece
Evans Kollios
Greece
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Fri 17:05 
4   
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Fri 18:27 
5   
Greece
Koutsimpogiorgos Ilias
Greece
Giorgos Kyriakopoulos
Fri 20:03 
6   
Greece
Emmanouil Chaniotis
Greece
Dimitris Dimitrakis
Fri 20:03 
7   
Greece
Stelios Ganas
Portugal
Sakattack Sawadee
Thu 21:36 
8   
Greece
Maik Balai
Cyprus
Γιώργος Κλεάνθους
Fri 18:28 
9   
Albania
Fation Toma
Greece
Κοσμάς Φριτζάλας
Fri 21:44 
10   
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
Νίκος Καραμπουλης
Thu 19:26 
11   
Greece
Makis Balai
Australia
Xristos Giannitsas
Fri 19:30 
12   
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Greece
Antonis Kiriakopoulos
Thu 19:26 
13   
Greece
Ioannis Chatziantoniou
Greece
Panos Kasidonis
Thu 21:36 
14   
Greece
ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Greece
Harris Ladikos
Thu 19:59 
15   
Greece
Meletis Sabanis
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Fri 21:11 
16   
Albania
Kristian Nikolli
Greece
Tonys Koutalas
Thu 18:42 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
17   
Greece
vagelis liontas
Greece
Yannis Pateris
Sat 14:16 
18   
Greece
Evans Kollios
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Sat 17:37 
19   
Greece
Giorgos Kyriakopoulos
Greece
Emmanouil Chaniotis
Fri 21:46 
20   
Portugal
Sakattack Sawadee
Cyprus
Γιώργος Κλεάνθους
Sat 16:21 
21   
Greece
Κοσμάς Φριτζάλας
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
Sat 14:16 
22   
Australia
Xristos Giannitsas
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Sat 15:25 
23   
Greece
Panos Kasidonis
Greece
Harris Ladikos
Sat 14:16 
24   
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Albania
Kristian Nikolli
Sat 14:16 

Loser round 1

Race to 9
25   
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Greece
xrhstos kourhs
Sat 15:54 
26   
Greece
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Sat 17:30 
27   
Greece
Koutsimpogiorgos Ilias
Greece
Dimitris Dimitrakis
Fri 21:46 
28   
Greece
Stelios Ganas
Greece
Maik Balai
Sat 19:00 
29   
Albania
Fation Toma
Νίκος Καραμπουλης
Sat 17:15 
30   
Greece
Makis Balai
Greece
Antonis Kiriakopoulos
Sat 14:30 
31   
Greece
Ioannis Chatziantoniou
Greece
ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Fri 18:42 
32   
Greece
Meletis Sabanis
Greece
Tonys Koutalas
Fri 22:59 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
33   
Greece
xrhstos kourhs
Albania
Kristian Nikolli
Sat 17:37 
34   
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Greece
Harris Ladikos
Sat 17:14 
35   
Greece
Koutsimpogiorgos Ilias
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Sat 18:08 
36   
Greece
Maik Balai
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
Sat 19:02 
37   
Albania
Fation Toma
Cyprus
Γιώργος Κλεάνθους
Sat 18:17 
38   
Greece
Antonis Kiriakopoulos
Greece
Emmanouil Chaniotis
 
39   
Greece
ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Sat 20:15 
40   
Greece
Tonys Koutalas
Greece
Yannis Pateris
Sat 16:08 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
41   
Greece
vagelis liontas
Greece
Evans Kollios
Sun 14:30 
42   
Greece
Giorgos Kyriakopoulos
Portugal
Sakattack Sawadee
Sun 13:39 
43   
Greece
Κοσμάς Φριτζάλας
Australia
Xristos Giannitsas
Sat 20:30 
44   
Greece
Panos Kasidonis
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Sun 14:11 

Loser round 3

Race to 9
45   
Greece
xrhstos kourhs
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Sat 19:46 
46   
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
Sun 14:12 
47   
Cyprus
Γιώργος Κλεάνθους
Greece
Antonis Kiriakopoulos
Sat 20:05 
48   
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Greece
Tonys Koutalas
Sun 13:00 

Losers qualification

Race to 9
49   
Greece
xrhstos kourhs
Greece
Giorgos Kyriakopoulos
Sun 14:13 
50   
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Greece
Evans Kollios
Sun 16:02 
51   
Greece
Antonis Kiriakopoulos
Greece
Panos Kasidonis
Sun 16:02 
52   
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Greece
Κοσμάς Φριτζάλας
Sun 14:08 

Quarter final

Race to 9
53   
Greece
vagelis liontas
Greece
Giorgos Kyriakopoulos
Sun 18:31 
54   
Portugal
Sakattack Sawadee
Greece
Κοσμάς Φριτζάλας
Sun 18:31 
55   
Australia
Xristos Giannitsas
Greece
Panos Kasidonis
Sun 18:31 
56   
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Sun 18:31 

Semi final

Race to 9
57   
Greece
Giorgos Kyriakopoulos
Portugal
Sakattack Sawadee
Sun 20:50 
58   
Australia
Xristos Giannitsas
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Sun 20:50 

Final

Race to 9
59   
Greece
Giorgos Kyriakopoulos
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Sun 22:35 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants