Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 23, 2021

9. szkolenie z systemu + test

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Wojciech Szewczyk
7 (7/0) 35 (28/7)
80%
2 Dimitr Bochoienko
7 (6/1) 38 (26/12)
68%
3 Sebastian Szymkowski
6 (5/1) 32 (21/11)
66%
3 Paweł Balon
6 (5/1) 29 (20/9)
69%
5 Piotr Jurusik
5 (3/2) 24 (14/10)
58%
5 Tomasz Stachera
5 (3/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
5 Jacek Wrzos
5 (3/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
5 Michał Kozłowski
5 (3/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
9 Brajan Sawicki
4 (2/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
Show more
9 Kamil Trzaska
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
9 Piotr Niewczas
4 (2/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
9 Marek Wójtowicz
4 (1/3) 26 (12/14)
46%
13 Witek Stachera
4 (1/3) 21 (6/15)
29%
13 Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
4 (1/3) 19 (6/13)
32%
13 Antoni Chmielewski
4 (1/3) 22 (7/15)
32%
13 Bartosz Kusy
4 (1/3) 24 (11/13)
46%
17 Tomek Kielmans
4 (1/3) 22 (7/15)
32%
17 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
4 (0/4) 21 (5/16)
24%
17 Zbigniew Śliwak
4 (0/4) 25 (9/16)
36%
17 Janusz Stępowski
4 (0/4) 21 (5/16)
24%
Starts Mar 23, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (20 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Black Ball Events
Contact Michał Nowak (agencja@black-ball.eu, 517648279)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Wojciech Szewczyk 4 4 0 0 16 3 13 0 0 0 0.842 4
2 Michał Kozłowski 4 3 0 1 13 9 4 0 0 0 0.591 3
3 Marek Wójtowicz 4 1 0 3 12 14 -2 0 0 0 0.462 1
4 Paula Aleksandra Baranowska 4 1 0 3 6 13 -7 0 0 0 0.316 1
5 Tomek Kielmans 4 1 0 3 7 15 -8 0 0 0 0.318 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Sebastian Szymkowski 4 4 0 0 16 6 10 0 0 0 0.727 4
2 Tomasz Stachera 4 3 0 1 15 11 4 0 0 0 0.577 3
3 Kamil Trzaska 4 2 0 2 12 11 1 0 0 0 0.522 2
4 Antoni Chmielewski 4 1 0 3 7 15 -8 0 0 0 0.318 1
5 Zbigniew Śliwak 4 0 0 4 9 16 -7 0 0 0 0.36 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Paweł Balon 4 4 0 0 16 5 11 0 0 0 0.762 4
2 Piotr Jurusik 4 3 0 1 13 6 7 0 0 0 0.684 3
3 Brajan Sawicki 4 2 0 2 11 9 2 0 0 0 0.55 2
4 Witek Stachera 4 1 0 3 6 15 -9 0 0 0 0.286 1
5 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz 4 0 0 4 5 16 -11 0 0 0 0.238 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Dimitr Bochoienko 4 4 0 0 16 6 10 0 0 0 0.727 4
2 Jacek Wrzos 4 3 0 1 14 7 7 0 0 0 0.667 3
3 Piotr Niewczas 4 2 0 2 8 12 -4 0 0 0 0.4 2
4 Bartosz Kusy 4 1 0 3 11 13 -2 0 0 0 0.458 1
5 Janusz Stępowski 4 0 0 4 5 16 -11 0 0 0 0.238 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
Poland
Marek Wójtowicz
Tue 19:57 
2-A   
Poland
Michał Kozłowski
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Tue 19:11 
3-B   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Tue 19:46 
4-B   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Kamil Trzaska
Tue 19:54 
5-C   
Poland
Paweł Balon
Poland
Piotr Jurusik
Tue 19:11 
6-C   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Witek Stachera
Tue 19:42 
7-D   
Moldova
Dimitr Bochoienko
Poland
Janusz Stępowski
Tue 19:11 
8-D   
Poland
Jacek Wrzos
Poland
Bartosz Kusy
Tue 19:44 

Round 2

Race to 4
9-A   
Poland
Marek Wójtowicz
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Tue 22:11 
10-A   
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
Tue 20:53 
11-B   
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Poland
Kamil Trzaska
Tue 19:11 
12-B   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Antoni Chmielewski
Tue 20:39 
13-C   
Poland
Piotr Jurusik
Poland
Witek Stachera
Tue 21:44 
14-C   
Poland
Paweł Balon
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Tue 20:16 
15-D   
Poland
Janusz Stępowski
Poland
Bartosz Kusy
Tue 21:16 
16-D   
Moldova
Dimitr Bochoienko
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Tue 20:13 

Round 3

Race to 4
17-A   
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
Tue 21:17 
18-A   
Poland
Marek Wójtowicz
Poland
Michał Kozłowski
Tue 20:57 
19-B   
Poland
Kamil Trzaska
Poland
Antoni Chmielewski
Tue 22:34 
20-B   
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Tue 21:01 
21-C   
Poland
Witek Stachera
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Tue 22:51 
22-C   
Poland
Piotr Jurusik
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Tue 20:36 
23-D   
Poland
Bartosz Kusy
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Tue 22:13 
24-D   
Poland
Janusz Stępowski
Poland
Jacek Wrzos
Tue 20:28 

Round 4

Race to 4
25-A   
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
Poland
Michał Kozłowski
Tue 20:32 
26-A   
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
Tue 20:34 
27-B   
Poland
Antoni Chmielewski
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Tue 20:21 
28-B   
Poland
Kamil Trzaska
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Tue 21:13 
29-C   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Tue 22:02 
30-C   
Poland
Witek Stachera
Poland
Paweł Balon
Tue 20:51 
31-D   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Poland
Jacek Wrzos
Tue 20:55 
32-D   
Poland
Bartosz Kusy
Moldova
Dimitr Bochoienko
Tue 20:38 

Round 5

Race to 4
33-A   
Poland
Michał Kozłowski
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
Tue 21:56 
34-A   
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
Poland
Marek Wójtowicz
Tue 23:08 
35-B   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Tue 21:49 
36-B   
Poland
Antoni Chmielewski
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Tue 21:38 
37-C   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Paweł Balon
Tue 21:29 
38-C   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Piotr Jurusik
Tue 21:15 
39-D   
Poland
Jacek Wrzos
Moldova
Dimitr Bochoienko
Tue 21:48 
40-D   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Poland
Janusz Stępowski
Tue 23:01 

Quarter final

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
Poland
Piotr Jurusik
Tue 23:11 
42   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Jacek Wrzos
Tue 23:12 
43   
Poland
Paweł Balon
Poland
Michał Kozłowski
Tue 23:12 
44   
Moldova
Dimitr Bochoienko
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Tue 23:12 

Semi final

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Tue 23:12 
46   
Poland
Paweł Balon
Moldova
Dimitr Bochoienko
Tue 23:13 

Final

Race to 4
47   
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
Moldova
Dimitr Bochoienko
Tue 23:36 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants