Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 23 - October 25, 2020

9-ball Γ' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΚΑΤΩ handicap 32 PLAYERS

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Βασίλης Καρκασίνας
7 (6/1) 98 (61/37)
62%
2 Sebastian Miftarai
6 (4/2) 80 (42/38)
53%
3 Panos Kasidonis
4 (3/1) 51 (31/20)
61%
3 Sakattack Sawadee
3 (2/1) 44 (24/20)
55%
5 Markos Kassavos
4 (2/2) 53 (25/28)
47%
5 Χαρης Κωνσταντοπουλος
3 (1/2) 44 (19/25)
43%
7 Kostas Deligiannidis
SAFE BILLIARDS
4 (2/2) 56 (33/23)
59%
7 John Parasidis
3 (1/2) 42 (18/24)
43%
9 Miltos Blackjohnis
2 (1/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
Show more
9 Jordan Xen
3 (1/2) 36 (11/25)
31%
9 Χρήστος Σημαιοφοριδης
3 (1/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
9 Fation Toma
1 (1/0) 17 (9/8)
53%
13 Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
SAFE BILLIARDS
3 (1/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
13 Γιώργος Τιγκιρης
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
17 Stauros Zoumas
SAFE BILLIARDS
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
17 ΗΛΙΑΣ
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
17 Marios Miftarai
3 (1/2) 44 (20/24)
45%
Starts Oct 23, 2020, 5:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SAFE BILLIARDS
Contact Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης (sibliton@in.gr, 6987118839)
More info
9-BALL Γ' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΚΑΤΩ HANDICAP
Μax 32 playes

Διπλό νοκάουτ

Εναλαξ σπάσιμο

Συμμετοχές

Γ' 25€
Δ 15€
Ε 10€
Στ' δωρεάν συμμετοχές
Δεν θα έχουν χάρισμα μπάλας το 7 θα έχουν την Μπάλα 8

Bonus + 100 32playes
+50 24 players

Χαρίσματα

Η Γ στην Δ 1 και το 8
Η Γ στην Ε 2 και το 7

Η Δ στην Ε 1 και το 8

Δήλωσης συμμετοχής
Γιάννης Σημαιοφορίδης τηλ 6987118839

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Greece
Jordan Xen
Fri 20:36 
2   
Greece
Markos Kassavos
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
 
4   
Greece
Βασίλης Καρκασίνας
Walk Over
 
5   
Albania
Fation Toma
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Fri 19:57 
6   
John Parasidis
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Greece
Haris Ladikos
 
8   
Albania
Marios Miftarai
Greece
Χρήστος Σημαιοφοριδης
Fri 18:29 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
9   
Greece
ΗΛΙΑΣ
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Fri 21:29 
10   
Greece
Markos Kassavos
Greece
Γιώργος Τιγκιρης
Fri 18:17 
11   
Greece
Panos Kasidonis
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Sat 14:03 
12   
Greece
Βασίλης Καρκασίνας
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Sat 12:51 
13   
Portugal
Sakattack Sawadee
Albania
Fation Toma
Sat 16:00 
14   
John Parasidis
Greece
Elpidoforos Alyssandrakis
Fri 20:00 
15   
Greece
Χαρης Κωνσταντοπουλος
Greece
Haris Ladikos
Fri 20:00 
16   
Albania
Marios Miftarai
Miltos Blackjohnis
Fri 20:20 

Loser round 1

Race to 9
17   
Greece
Jordan Xen
Albania
Marios Miftarai
Sat 15:25 
18   
Walk Over
Greece
Haris Ladikos
 
19   
Walk Over
Greece
Elpidoforos Alyssandrakis
 
20   
Walk Over
Albania
Fation Toma
 
21   
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Sat 14:03 
22   
Walk Over
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
 
23   
Walk Over
Greece
Γιώργος Τιγκιρης
 
24   
Greece
Χρήστος Σημαιοφοριδης
Greece
ΗΛΙΑΣ
Sat 18:25 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
25   
Greece
Jordan Xen
Greece
Haris Ladikos
 
26   
Greece
Elpidoforos Alyssandrakis
Albania
Fation Toma
 
27   
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Sat 16:51 
28   
Greece
Γιώργος Τιγκιρης
Greece
Χρήστος Σημαιοφοριδης
Sat 17:00 

Winner round 2

Race to 9
29   
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Greece
Markos Kassavos
Sat 20:06 
30   
Greece
Panos Kasidonis
Greece
Βασίλης Καρκασίνας
Sat 15:56 
31   
Portugal
Sakattack Sawadee
John Parasidis
Sat 18:27 
32   
Greece
Χαρης Κωνσταντοπουλος
Miltos Blackjohnis
Fri 21:35 

Loser round 3

Race to 9
33   
Greece
Jordan Xen
Greece
Βασίλης Καρκασίνας
Sat 18:28 
34   
Albania
Fation Toma
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
 
35   
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Miltos Blackjohnis
Sat 18:30 
36   
Greece
Χρήστος Σημαιοφοριδης
John Parasidis
Sat 18:52 

Loser round 4

Race to 9
37   
Greece
Βασίλης Καρκασίνας
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Sun 16:14 
38   
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
John Parasidis
 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
39   
Greece
Markos Kassavos
Greece
Panos Kasidonis
Sun 16:15 
40   
Portugal
Sakattack Sawadee
Greece
Χαρης Κωνσταντοπουλος
Sun 16:14 

Losers qualification

Race to 9
41   
Greece
Βασίλης Καρκασίνας
Greece
Χαρης Κωνσταντοπουλος
Sun 16:50 
42   
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Greece
Markos Kassavos
Sun 16:50 

Semi final

Race to 9
43   
Greece
Panos Kasidonis
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Sun 18:41 
44   
Portugal
Sakattack Sawadee
Greece
Βασίλης Καρκασίνας
 

Final

Race to 9
45   
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Greece
Βασίλης Καρκασίνας
Sun 21:11 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment