Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 19 - June 20, 2021

5ª Prueba Ranking Gallego Absoluto - Sede Manhattan

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Telmo Torres
6 (6/0) 66 (45/21)
68%
2 Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
6 (5/1) 72 (42/30)
58%
3 Damián Ramírez
5 (4/1) 60 (32/28)
53%
3 Lino Iglesias Barros
7 (5/2) 87 (48/39)
55%
5 Adolfo Crispin Fernandez
4 (3/1) 42 (24/18)
57%
5 David Álvarez
4 (3/1) 45 (25/20)
56%
5 Oscar Outeda
4 (3/1) 47 (27/20)
57%
5 Ramon Fernandez Ledo
4 (3/1) 44 (25/19)
57%
9 Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
3 (2/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
Show more
9 Brais Pino
3 (2/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
9 Daniel Novoa Novoa
3 (2/1) 32 (16/16)
50%
9 Manuel Castro González
3 (1/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
9 Fran Doval
3 (2/1) 28 (15/13)
54%
9 Domingo Manso
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
9 Joaquín Touza
3 (2/1) 36 (19/17)
53%
9 Eugenio Rodríguez Rivas
4 (2/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
17 Héctor del Amo
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
17 Carlos González
3 (1/2) 31 (12/19)
39%
17 Manuel Pérez Sampayo
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
17 Pablo Alvarez Perez
4 (2/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
17 Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
2 (1/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
17 Iago López Martínez
Clubbillarmanhattan
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
17 Jose Manuel Rivero Fernandez
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
17 Iker Moo
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
17 Serafín Portas
4 (2/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
17 Pablo Rodriguez Piñeiro "Tuxy"
Club de Billar Manhattan
4 (2/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
17 Ramon Casais
3 (1/2) 33 (13/20)
39%
17 Alejandro Doval Fernandez
2 (1/1) 22 (10/12)
45%
17 Juan José Vergel
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
17 Manuel Fernández Fernandez
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Jose A. Costas
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Diego Pereira Moldes
4 (2/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
33 Eduardo González Fandiño
3 (1/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
33 Roberto Carlos Soutullo Bastos
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
33 Benito Perez Vazquez
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
33 Daniel Vázquez
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
33 Manuel Otero Sanchez
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
33 Jose Carlos Dominguez
3 (1/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
33 Oscar Gonzalez
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
33 Hugo Monteagudo
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
33 Fatima Perez Gonzalez
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
999 Jose González Rúa
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Jun 16, 2021, 12:05 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 19, 2021, 7:30 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (42 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Calzado oscuro y, en caso de ser deportivo, negro en su totalidad.
Pantalón oscuro de vestir, no vaquero.
Camisa o polo.
Organizer Clubbillarmanhattan
Contact Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre (mikemaroo@hotmail.com, 605697789)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Spain
Benito Perez Vazquez
Spain
Jose González Rúa
Sat 08:00 
2   
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Walk Over
 
3   
Spain
Daniel Vázquez
Spain
Ramon Casais
Sat 08:02  Table 1
4   
Spain
Pablo Rodriguez Piñeiro "Tuxy"
Spain
Manuel Otero Sanchez
Sat 08:02  Table 2
5   
Spain
Diego Pereira Moldes
Spain
Carlos González
Sat 08:02  Table 3
6   
Spain
Jose A. Costas
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Spain
Domingo Manso
 
8   
Spain
Roberto Carlos Soutullo Bastos
Spain
Pablo Alvarez Perez
Sat 08:02  Table 4
9   
Spain
Lino Iglesias Barros
Spain
Oscar Gonzalez
Sat 08:02  Table 5
10   
Spain
Iker Moo
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Spain
Manuel Pérez Sampayo
 
12   
Spain
Eduardo González Fandiño
Spain
Fatima Perez Gonzalez
Sat 08:50  Table 6
13   
Spain
Hugo Monteagudo
Spain
Serafín Portas
Sat 09:21  Table 3
14   
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
R1
Spain
Eugenio Rodríguez Rivas
R1
Sat 09:22  Table 4
15   
Walk Over
Portugal
Telmo Torres
 
16   
Spain
Jose Manuel Rivero Fernandez
Palestinian Territory
Iago López Martínez
Sat 09:31  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 7
17   
Spain
Fran Doval
Spain
Benito Perez Vazquez
Sat 09:29  Table 2
18   
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Spain
Oscar Outeda
Sat 09:36  Table 5
19   
Spain
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
R2
Spain
Daniel Vázquez
Sat 10:05  Table 6
20   
Spain
Pablo Rodriguez Piñeiro "Tuxy"
Nepal
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Sat 10:15  Table 2
21   
Spain
Adolfo Crispin Fernandez
Spain
Diego Pereira Moldes
Sat 10:28  Table 3
22   
Spain
Jose A. Costas
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernandez
Sat 10:20 
23   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Spain
Domingo Manso
Sat 10:30  Table 4
24   
Spain
Pablo Alvarez Perez
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Sat 10:34  Table 5
25   
Spain
Damián Ramírez
Spain
Lino Iglesias Barros
Sat 11:06  Table 1
26   
Spain
Iker Moo
Isle of Man
Héctor del Amo
Sat 11:14  Table 2
27   
Spain
Joaquín Touza
Spain
Manuel Pérez Sampayo
Sat 11:30  Table 6
28   
Spain
Eduardo González Fandiño
Ramon Fernandez Ledo
Sat 11:45  Table 5
29   
Seychelles
Daniel Novoa Novoa
Spain
Serafín Portas
Sat 11:49  Table 3
30   
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Spain
David Álvarez
Sat 11:54  Table 4
31   
Bhutan
Juan José Vergel
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Sat 12:15  Table 2
32   
Spain
Jose Manuel Rivero Fernandez
Uruguay
Brais Pino
Sat 12:36  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Spain
Jose González Rúa
Spain
Jose Manuel Rivero Fernandez
Sat 13:50 
34   
Walk Over
Bhutan
Juan José Vergel
 
35   
Spain
Ramon Casais
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Sat 13:23  Table 4
36   
Spain
Manuel Otero Sanchez
Spain
Serafín Portas
Sat 13:27  Table 1
37   
Spain
Carlos González
Spain
Eduardo González Fandiño
Sat 13:47  Table 5
38   
Walk Over
Spain
Manuel Pérez Sampayo
 
39   
Walk Over
Spain
Iker Moo
 
40   
Spain
Roberto Carlos Soutullo Bastos
Spain
Lino Iglesias Barros
Sat 13:53  Table 2
41   
Spain
Oscar Gonzalez
Spain
Pablo Alvarez Perez
Sat 13:57  Table 3
42   
Walk Over
Spain
Domingo Manso
 
43   
Walk Over
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernandez
 
44   
Spain
Fatima Perez Gonzalez
Spain
Diego Pereira Moldes
Sat 12:57  Table 2
45   
Spain
Hugo Monteagudo
Spain
Pablo Rodriguez Piñeiro "Tuxy"
Sat 13:09  Table 6
46   
Spain
Eugenio Rodríguez Rivas
Spain
Daniel Vázquez
Sat 12:56  Table 3
47   
Walk Over
Spain
Manuel Castro González
 
48   
Palestinian Territory
Iago López Martínez
Spain
Benito Perez Vazquez
Sat 12:50  Table 5

Last thirtytwo

Race to 7
49   
Spain
Fran Doval
Spain
Jose Manuel Rivero Fernandez
Sat 14:29  Table 6
50   
Spain
Oscar Outeda
Spain
Manuel Pérez Sampayo
Sat 14:47  Table 1
51   
Spain
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Spain
Domingo Manso
Sat 14:47  Table 4
52   
Nepal
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Spain
Lino Iglesias Barros
Sat 15:17  Table 3
53   
Spain
Adolfo Crispin Fernandez
Spain
Pablo Alvarez Perez
Sat 15:45  Table 6
54   
Spain
Jose A. Costas
Spain
Eugenio Rodríguez Rivas
Sat 14:56  Table 5
55   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernandez
Sat 15:05  Table 2
56   
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Palestinian Territory
Iago López Martínez
Sat 15:49  Table 4
57   
Spain
Damián Ramírez
Spain
Pablo Rodriguez Piñeiro "Tuxy"
Sat 16:09  Table 5
58   
Isle of Man
Héctor del Amo
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Sat 16:44  Table 4
59   
Spain
Joaquín Touza
Bhutan
Juan José Vergel
Sat 16:15  Table 1
60   
Ramon Fernandez Ledo
Spain
Ramon Casais
Sat 16:17  Table 2
61   
Seychelles
Daniel Novoa Novoa
Spain
Diego Pereira Moldes
Sat 16:30  Table 3
62   
Spain
David Álvarez
Spain
Iker Moo
Sat 16:45  Table 6
63   
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Spain
Serafín Portas
Sat 17:11  Table 2
64   
Uruguay
Brais Pino
Spain
Carlos González
Sat 17:17  Table 1

Last sixteen

Race to 7
65   
Spain
Fran Doval
Spain
Oscar Outeda
Sat 17:17  Table 3
66   
Spain
Domingo Manso
Spain
Lino Iglesias Barros
Sat 17:21  Table 5
67   
Spain
Adolfo Crispin Fernandez
Spain
Eugenio Rodríguez Rivas
Sat 17:26  Table 4
68   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Sat 17:52  Table 2
69   
Spain
Damián Ramírez
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Sat 18:11  Table 3
70   
Spain
Joaquín Touza
Ramon Fernandez Ledo
Sat 18:07  Table 1
71   
Seychelles
Daniel Novoa Novoa
Spain
David Álvarez
Sat 18:24  Table 5
72   
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Uruguay
Brais Pino
Sat 18:27  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 8
73   
Spain
Oscar Outeda
Spain
Lino Iglesias Barros
Sat 18:59  Table 2
74   
Spain
Adolfo Crispin Fernandez
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Sat 19:09  Table 1
75   
Spain
Damián Ramírez
Ramon Fernandez Ledo
Sat 19:21  Table 3
76   
Spain
David Álvarez
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Sat 19:47  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 8
77   
Spain
Lino Iglesias Barros
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Sat 20:26  Table 3
78   
Spain
Damián Ramírez
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Sat 20:54  Table 4

Final

Race to 8
79   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Sat 21:48  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants