Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 22, 2021

4ª Prueba Ranking Gallego Absoluto 2021- Sede Manhattan

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 David Álvarez
6 (6/0) 70 (48/22)
69%
2 Telmo Torres
6 (5/1) 71 (47/24)
66%
3 Eric Rodríguez
4 (3/1) 48 (27/21)
56%
3 Efrén Mosquera Gil
4 (3/1) 46 (26/20)
57%
5 Josue Pereira Sarro
3 (2/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
5 Brais Pino
3 (2/1) 35 (21/14)
60%
5 Rodrigo Veiga
4 (3/1) 47 (28/19)
60%
5 Ramon Fernandez Ledo
3 (2/1) 39 (21/18)
54%
9 Héctor del Amo
3 (2/1) 35 (21/14)
60%
Show more
9 Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
2 (1/1) 24 (11/13)
46%
9 Daniel Novoa Novoa
2 (1/1) 28 (13/15)
46%
9 Fran Doval
2 (1/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
9 Hugo Diego Andrey
Club de Billar Manhattan
3 (2/1) 34 (17/17)
50%
9 Serafín Portas
3 (2/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
9 Isaac Gil Vieira
3 (2/1) 34 (21/13)
62%
9 Lino Iglesias Barros
3 (2/1) 40 (18/22)
45%
17 Adolfo Crispin Fernandez
1 (0/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Alvaro Garcia Sobrado
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Manuel Castro González
2 (1/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
17 Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
17 Roberto Carlos Soutullo Bastos
2 (1/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
17 Iago López Martínez
Clubbillarmanhattan
2 (1/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
17 Domingo Manso
2 (1/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
17 Oscar Outeda
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Eladio Lago
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
17 Pablo Rodriguez Piñeiro "Tuxy"
Club de Billar Manhattan
2 (1/1) 24 (9/15)
38%
17 Alejandro Doval Fernandez
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Juan José Vergel
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
17 Joaquín Touza
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Josué Alejandro Puertas
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Jose A. Costas
2 (1/1) 24 (11/13)
46%
17 Diego Pereira Moldes
2 (1/1) 25 (12/13)
48%
33 Eduardo González Fandiño
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
33 Carlos González
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
33 Aaron Gonzalez Puga
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
33 Manuel Pérez Sampayo
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
33 Luciano Novoa Conde
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
33 Pablo Alvarez Perez
1 (0/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
33 Daniel Dopazo
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
33 Benito Perez Vazquez
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
33 Jacobo Porto
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
33 Iker Moo
1 (0/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
33 Ramon Casais
1 (0/1) 9 (1/8)
11%
33 Aaron Vazquez
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
33 Jose Carlos Dominguez
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
33 Isaac Buceta Gomez
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
33 Oscar Gonzalez
1 (0/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
Entry deadline May 17, 2021, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts May 22, 2021, 8:30 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (47 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode - Calzado oscuro y, en caso de ser deportivo, negro en su totalidad.
- Pantalón oscuro de vestir, no vaquero.
- Camisa ó polo.
Organizer Clubbillarmanhattan
Contact Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre (mikemaroo@hotmail.com, 605697789)
More info
Horarios orientativos.
Será obligatorio estar media hora antes de la hora marcada en el enfrentamiento.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Spain
Fran Doval
Walk Over
 
2   
Spain
Oscar Gonzalez
Spain
Jose A. Costas
Sat 08:53  Table 1
3   
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Spain
Oscar Outeda
 
5   
Seychelles
Daniel Novoa Novoa
Walk Over
 
6   
Palestinian Territory
Iago López Martínez
Spain
Manuel Pérez Sampayo
Sat 08:53  Table 2
7   
Spain
Rodrigo Veiga
Spain
Jacobo Porto
Sat 08:53  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Spain
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
 
9   
Spain
Alvaro Garcia Sobrado
Walk Over
 
10   
Spain
David Álvarez
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Sat 08:53  Table 4
11   
Spain
Luciano Novoa Conde
Spain
Lino Iglesias Barros
Sat 08:53  Table 5
12   
Walk Over
Spain
Eladio Lago
 
13   
Spain
Josué Alejandro Puertas
Walk Over
 
14   
Spain
Isaac Gil Vieira
Spain
Aaron Gonzalez Puga
Sat 08:53  Table 6
15   
Spain
Domingo Manso
Spain
Benito Perez Vazquez
Sat 10:02  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Spain
Josue Pereira Sarro
 
17   
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Walk Over
 
18   
Spain
Roberto Carlos Soutullo Bastos
Spain
Carlos González
Sat 11:44  Table 1
19   
Spain
Iker Moo
Spain
Diego Pereira Moldes
Sat 12:34  Table 6
20   
Walk Over
Egypt
Efrén Mosquera
 
21   
Ramon Fernandez Ledo
Walk Over
 
22   
Spain
Pablo Alvarez Perez
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Sat 12:26  Table 5
23   
Spain
Isaac Buceta Gomez
Spain
Serafín Portas
Sat 13:20  Table 2
24   
Walk Over
Spain
Adolfo Crispin Fernandez
 
25   
Nepal
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Walk Over
 
26   
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Spain
Ramon Casais
Sat 13:38  Table 4
27   
Spain
Aaron Vazquez
Spain
Hugo Diego Andrey
Sat 14:06  Table 6
28   
Walk Over
Spain
Joaquín Touza
 
29   
Bhutan
Juan José Vergel
Walk Over
 
30   
Spain
Daniel Dopazo
Isle of Man
Héctor del Amo
Sat 14:12  Table 1
31   
Spain
Eduardo González Fandiño
Spain
Pablo Rodriguez Piñeiro "Tuxy"
Sat 14:17  Table 3
32   
Walk Over
Uruguay
Brais Pino
 

Round 2

Race to 8
33   
Spain
Fran Doval
Spain
Jose A. Costas
Sat 10:34  Table 1
34   
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Spain
Oscar Outeda
Sat 10:10  Table 3
35   
Seychelles
Daniel Novoa Novoa
Palestinian Territory
Iago López Martínez
Sat 10:23  Table 2
36   
Spain
Rodrigo Veiga
Spain
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Sat 10:12  Table 4
37   
Spain
Alvaro Garcia Sobrado
Spain
David Álvarez
Sat 10:52  Table 5
38   
Spain
Lino Iglesias Barros
Spain
Eladio Lago
Sat 11:14  Table 3
39   
Spain
Josué Alejandro Puertas
Spain
Isaac Gil Vieira
Sat 11:19  Table 6
40   
Spain
Domingo Manso
Spain
Josue Pereira Sarro
Sat 11:19  Table 4
41   
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Spain
Roberto Carlos Soutullo Bastos
Sat 13:42  Table 5
42   
Spain
Diego Pereira Moldes
Egypt
Efrén Mosquera
Sat 14:35  Table 4
43   
Ramon Fernandez Ledo
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Sat 15:13  Table 5
44   
Spain
Serafín Portas
Spain
Adolfo Crispin Fernandez
Sat 14:59  Table 2
45   
Nepal
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Sat 15:24  Table 6
46   
Spain
Hugo Diego Andrey
Spain
Joaquín Touza
Sat 15:24  Table 1
47   
Bhutan
Juan José Vergel
Isle of Man
Héctor del Amo
Sat 15:51  Table 3
48   
Spain
Pablo Rodriguez Piñeiro "Tuxy"
Uruguay
Brais Pino
Sat 15:58  Table 4

Last sixteen

Race to 8
49   
Spain
Fran Doval
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Sat 11:40  Table 2
50   
Seychelles
Daniel Novoa Novoa
Spain
Rodrigo Veiga
Sat 12:15  Table 4
51   
Spain
David Álvarez
Spain
Lino Iglesias Barros
Sat 13:05  Table 1
52   
Spain
Isaac Gil Vieira
Spain
Josue Pereira Sarro
Sat 12:56  Table 3
53   
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Egypt
Efrén Mosquera
Sat 16:39  Table 5
54   
Ramon Fernandez Ledo
Spain
Serafín Portas
Sat 16:42  Table 3
55   
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Spain
Hugo Diego Andrey
Sat 17:12  Table 4
56   
Isle of Man
Héctor del Amo
Uruguay
Brais Pino
Sat 17:00  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 8
57   
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Spain
Rodrigo Veiga
Sat 18:15  Table 5
58   
Spain
David Álvarez
Spain
Josue Pereira Sarro
Sat 18:15  Table 3
59   
Egypt
Efrén Mosquera
Ramon Fernandez Ledo
Sat 18:15  Table 4
60   
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Uruguay
Brais Pino
Sat 18:27  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 8
61   
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Spain
David Álvarez
Sat 19:49  Table 3
62   
Egypt
Efrén Mosquera
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Sat 19:49  Table 5

Final

Race to 8
63   
Spain
David Álvarez
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Sat 21:10  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants