Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 2, 2021

3. szkolenie z systemu + test

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Paweł Krysiński
6 (6/0) 33 (24/9)
73%
2 Brajan Sawicki
6 (4/2) 32 (19/13)
59%
3 Dimitr Bochoienko
6 (5/1) 29 (21/8)
72%
3 Lesław Łukaszewicz
5 (3/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
5 Janusz Stępowski
4 (1/3) 19 (7/12)
37%
5 Michał Kozłowski
5 (3/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
5 Bartek Łyżwa
5 (1/4) 31 (13/18)
42%
5 Konrad Siborenko
4 (3/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
9 Marek Głód
3 (0/3) 14 (2/12)
14%
9 Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
9 Tomasz Bukowski
3 (0/3) 16 (4/12)
25%
9 Łukasz Wojtkowiak
4 (1/3) 22 (9/13)
41%
13 Bartosz Kusy
4 (1/3) 20 (5/15)
25%
Starts Feb 2, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (13 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Black Ball Events
Contact Michał Nowak (agencja@black-ball.eu, 517648279)
More info
szkolenie z obsługi i testowanie systemu turniejowego

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Dimitr Bochoienko 4 4 0 0 16 4 12 0 0 0 0.8 4
2 Michał Kozłowski 4 3 0 1 15 10 5 0 0 0 0.6 3
3 Bartek Łyżwa 4 1 0 3 11 14 -3 0 0 0 0.44 1
4 Łukasz Wojtkowiak 4 1 0 3 9 13 -4 0 0 0 0.409 1
5 Bartosz Kusy 4 1 0 3 5 15 -10 0 0 0 0.25 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Konrad Siborenko 3 3 0 0 12 5 7 0 0 0 0.706 3
2 Lesław Łukaszewicz 3 2 0 1 11 7 4 0 0 0 0.611 2
3 Janusz Stępowski 3 1 0 2 7 8 -1 0 0 0 0.467 1
4 Marek Głód 3 0 0 3 2 12 -10 0 0 0 0.143 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Paweł Krysiński 3 3 0 0 12 6 6 0 0 0 0.667 3
2 Brajan Sawicki 3 2 0 1 11 6 5 0 0 0 0.647 2
3 Paula Aleksandra Baranowska 3 1 0 2 8 11 -3 0 0 0 0.421 1
4 Tomasz Bukowski 3 0 0 3 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.25 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Moldova
Wojtek Trajdos
Poland
Bartek Łyżwa
Tue 19:06 
2-A   
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Poland
Bartosz Kusy
Tue 19:06 
3-B   
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Poland
Janusz Stępowski
Tue 20:52 
4-B   
Poland
Konrad Siborenko
Poland
Marek Głód
Tue 20:45 
5-C   
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Tue 19:32 
6-C   
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Tue 19:39 

Round 2

Race to 4
7-A   
Poland
Bartek Łyżwa
Poland
Bartosz Kusy
Tue 21:27 
8-A   
Moldova
Wojtek Trajdos
Poland
Michał Kozłowski
Tue 20:13 
9-B   
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Poland
Marek Głód
Tue 20:20 
10-B   
Poland
Janusz Stępowski
Poland
Konrad Siborenko
Tue 20:06 
11-C   
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Tue 21:00 
12-C   
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
Tue 21:00 

Round 3

Race to 4
13-A   
Poland
Bartosz Kusy
Poland
Michał Kozłowski
Tue 19:43 
14-A   
Poland
Bartek Łyżwa
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Tue 20:13 
15-B   
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Poland
Konrad Siborenko
Tue 19:37 
16-B   
Poland
Marek Głód
Poland
Janusz Stępowski
Tue 19:06 
17-C   
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
Tue 20:12 
18-C   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Tue 20:32 

Round 4

Race to 4
19-A   
Poland
Michał Kozłowski
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Tue 21:11 
20-A   
Poland
Bartosz Kusy
Moldova
Wojtek Trajdos
Tue 21:10 

Round 5

Race to 4
21-A   
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Moldova
Wojtek Trajdos
Tue 19:57 
22-A   
Poland
Michał Kozłowski
Poland
Bartek Łyżwa
Tue 22:22 

Quarter final

Race to 4
23   
Moldova
Wojtek Trajdos
Poland
Janusz Stępowski
Tue 22:22 
24   
Poland
Konrad Siborenko
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Tue 22:22 
25   
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Poland
Bartek Łyżwa
Tue 22:55 
26   
Poland
Michał Kozłowski
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Tue 22:55 

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Moldova
Wojtek Trajdos
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Tue 22:32 
28   
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Tue 23:25 

Final

Race to 4
29   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Tue 23:44 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants