Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 23, 2021

3 vant HC Turnering 23. Nov

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Nov 23, 2021, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Race to 15
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Espen Hauge (espen.hauge@solarnorge.no)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Lars-Harald Riiber 2 2 0 0 18 0 30 0.600 2
2 Moises Farfan 2 0 1 1 15 0 30 0.500 0.5
3 Sreng Buorn Tran 2 0 1 1 15 0 30 0.500 0.5
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Nhut Thuy Ho 2 1 1 0 20 0 30 0.667 1.5
2 Andreas Wahr-Hansen 2 1 0 1 20 0 30 0.667 1
3 Sebastian Meling 2 0 1 1 15 0 30 0.500 0.5
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Carlos Ruiz 2 2 0 0 30 0 29 1.034 2
2 Rolf Emblem 2 1 0 1 17 0 30 0.567 1
3 Terje Mathisen 2 0 0 2 13 0 29 0.448 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr 2 2 0 0 17 0 30 0.567 2
2 Espen Hauge 2 1 0 1 13 0 30 0.433 1
3 Pergantis Zalachas 2 0 0 2 10 0 30 0.333 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 15
1-A   
Norway
Moises Farfan
2
Cambodia
Sreng Buorn Tran
Tue 17:07 
2-B   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
5
Norway
Nhut Thuy Ho
2
Tue 17:32 
3-C   
Norway
Carlos Ruiz
2
Norway
Terje Mathisen
1
Tue 17:33 
4-D   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
5
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
3
Tue 17:35 

Round 2

Race to 15
5-A   
Cambodia
Sreng Buorn Tran
Norway
Lars-Harald Riiber
0
Tue 18:00 
6-B   
Norway
Nhut Thuy Ho
2
Norway
Sebastian Meling
3
Tue 18:00 
7-C   
Norway
Terje Mathisen
1
Norway
Rolf Emblem
6
Tue 17:58 
8-D   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
3
Norway
Espen Hauge
0
Tue 17:58 

Round 3

Race to 15
9-A   
Norway
Lars-Harald Riiber
0
Norway
Moises Farfan
2
Tue 18:04  Table 3
10-B   
Norway
Sebastian Meling
3
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
5
Tue 18:04  Table 4
11-C   
Norway
Rolf Emblem
6
Norway
Carlos Ruiz
2
Tue 18:04  Table 1
12-D   
Norway
Espen Hauge
0
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
5
Tue 18:04  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 15
13   
Norway
Lars-Harald Riiber
0
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
5
Tue 18:36  Table 3
14   
Norway
Moises Farfan
2
Norway
Nhut Thuy Ho
1
  Table 4
15   
Norway
Carlos Ruiz
2
Norway
Espen Hauge
0
Tue 18:58  Table 1
16   
Norway
Rolf Emblem
6
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
5
Tue 19:02  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 15
17   
Norway
Lars-Harald Riiber
0
Norway
Nhut Thuy Ho
1
Tue 19:39 
18   
Norway
Espen Hauge
0
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
5
Tue 19:35 

Final

Race to 15
19   
Norway
Lars-Harald Riiber
0
Norway
Espen Hauge
0
Tue 20:09 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants