Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 1, 2021

3ª Prueba Ranking Individual Gallego Absoluto - Sede Manhattan

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Fran Doval
5 (5/0) 50 (33/17)
66%
2 Brais Pino
5 (4/1) 52 (30/22)
58%
3 Josue Pereira Sarro
4 (3/1) 42 (24/18)
57%
3 Manuel Fernández Fernandez
5 (4/1) 49 (28/21)
57%
5 Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
3 (2/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
5 Adolfo Crispin Fernandez
3 (2/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
5 Alvaro Garcia Sobrado
3 (2/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
5 David Álvarez
3 (2/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
9 Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
2 (1/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
Show more
9 Eladio Lago
3 (2/1) 25 (12/13)
48%
9 Serafín Portas
3 (2/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
9 Alejandro Doval Fernandez
2 (1/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
9 Telmo Torres
3 (2/1) 24 (16/8)
67%
9 Jose Luis Rodriguez Garcia
3 (2/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
9 Juan José Vergel
3 (2/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
9 Julio López
2 (1/1) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Manuel Pérez Sampayo
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
17 Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
17 Daniel Novoa Novoa
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
17 Manuel Castro González
2 (1/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
17 Iago López Martínez
Clubbillarmanhattan
2 (1/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
17 Efrén Mosquera Gil
2 (1/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
17 Oscar Outeda
2 (1/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
17 Iker Moo
2 (1/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
17 Pablo Rodriguez Piñeiro "Tuxy"
Club de Billar Manhattan
2 (1/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
17 Ramon Casais
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
17 Ivan Sienes Folgar
2 (1/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
17 Aaron Vazquez
2 (1/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
17 Josué Alejandro Puertas
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Jose Manuel Barreiro
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Diego Pereira Moldes
2 (1/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
33 Carlos González
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
33 Luciano Novoa Conde
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
33 Pablo Alvarez Perez
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
33 Roberto Carlos Soutullo Bastos
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
33 Jose Manuel Rivero Fernandez
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
33 Domingo Manso
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
33 John anderson Martinez tamayo
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
33 Rodrigo Veiga
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
33 Jose Carlos Dominguez
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
33 Carolina Represas
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
33 Emma Alvarez
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
33 Diana Álvarez
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
33 Isaac Buceta Gomez
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
33 Manuel López Méndez
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
33 Jose A. Costas
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
33 Oscar Gonzalez
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
33 Alberto González Torres
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
33 Lino Iglesias Barros
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
33 Thierry Coedo Villa
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
999 Jacobo Porto
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Ramon Fernandez Ledo
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Apr 26, 2021, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts May 1, 2021, 7:30 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (52 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Calzado oscuro y, en caso de ser deportivo, negro en su totalidad.
Pantalón oscuro de vestir, no vaquero.
Camisa o polo.
Organizer Clubbillarmanhattan
Contact Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre (mikemaroo@hotmail.com, 605697789)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Spain
Fran Doval
Walk Over
 
2   
Spain
Manuel Pérez Sampayo
Spain
Manuel López Méndez
Sat 07:56  Table 1
3   
Spain
Oscar Outeda
Spain
Pablo Alvarez Perez
Sat 07:56  Table 2
4   
Spain
Thierry Coedo Villa
Spain
Eladio Lago
Sat 07:56  Table 3
5   
Nepal
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Walk Over
 
6   
France
Diana Alvarez
Spain
Iker Moo
Sat 07:56  Table 4
7   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Spain
Emma Alvarez
Sat 07:56  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Spain
Adolfo Crispin Fernandez
 
9   
Spain
Josue Pereira Sarro
Walk Over
 
10   
Spain
Ramon Casais
Spain
Domingo Manso
Sat 07:56  Table 6
11   
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Spain
Serafín Portas
Sat 08:58  Table 2
12   
Walk Over
Spain
Josué Alejandro Puertas
 
13   
Colombia
John anderson Martinez tamayo
Spain
Diego Pereira Moldes
Sat 08:58  Table 3
14   
Spain
David Álvarez
Spain
Jacobo Porto
Sat 09:00 
15   
Spain
Carlos González
Spain
Julio López
Sat 08:59  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Ramon Fernandez Ledo
 
17   
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Walk Over
 
18   
Spain
Jose Manuel Rivero Fernandez
Bhutan
Ivan Sienes Folgar
Sat 10:58  Table 2
19   
Spain
Rodrigo Veiga
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Sat 11:03  Table 4
20   
Spain
Alberto González Torres
Spain
Efrén Mosquera Gil
Sat 11:39  Table 4
21   
Spain
Jose Manuel Barreiro
Walk Over
 
22   
Spain
Carolina Represas
Bhutan
Juan José Vergel
Sat 11:45  Table 5
23   
Spain
Jose A. Costas
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernandez
Sat 11:58  Table 2
24   
Walk Over
Seychelles
Daniel Novoa Novoa
 
25   
Spain
Alvaro Garcia Sobrado
Walk Over
 
26   
Spain
Roberto Carlos Soutullo Bastos
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Sat 11:31  Table 1
27   
Spain
Isaac Buceta Gomez
Spain
Pablo Rodriguez Piñeiro
Sat 12:09  Table 3
28   
Walk Over
Spain
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
 
29   
Spain
Jose Luis Rodriguez Garcia
Spain
Lino Iglesias Barros
Sat 12:19  Table 6
30   
Palestinian Territory
Iago López Martínez
Spain
Luciano Novoa Conde
Sat 12:35  Table 1
31   
Spain
Aaron Vazquez
Spain
Oscar Gonzalez
Sat 12:37  Table 5
32   
Walk Over
Uruguay
Brais Pino
 

Round 2

Race to 6
33   
Spain
Fran Doval
Spain
Manuel Pérez Sampayo
Sat 09:08  Table 1
34   
Spain
Oscar Outeda
Spain
Eladio Lago
Sat 09:06  Table 5
35   
Nepal
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Spain
Iker Moo
Sat 09:51  Table 6
36   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Spain
Adolfo Crispin Fernandez
Sat 09:55  Table 2
37   
Spain
Josue Pereira Sarro
Spain
Ramon Casais
Sat 10:00  Table 5
38   
Spain
Serafín Portas
Spain
Josué Alejandro Puertas
Sat 10:09  Table 4
39   
Spain
Diego Pereira Moldes
Spain
David Álvarez
Sat 10:12  Table 3
40   
Spain
Julio López
Ramon Fernandez Ledo
Sat 10:00 
41   
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Bhutan
Ivan Sienes Folgar
Sat 12:55  Table 4
42   
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Spain
Efrén Mosquera Gil
Sat 12:59  Table 2
43   
Spain
Jose Manuel Barreiro
Bhutan
Juan José Vergel
Sat 12:59  Table 3
44   
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernandez
Seychelles
Daniel Novoa Novoa
Sat 13:16  Table 6
45   
Spain
Alvaro Garcia Sobrado
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Sat 14:11  Table 3
46   
Spain
Pablo Rodriguez Piñeiro
Spain
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Sat 13:41  Table 5
47   
Spain
Jose Luis Rodriguez Garcia
Palestinian Territory
Iago López Martínez
Sat 13:43  Table 1
48   
Spain
Aaron Vazquez
Uruguay
Brais Pino
Sat 13:47  Table 2

Last sixteen

Race to 6
49   
Spain
Fran Doval
Spain
Eladio Lago
Sat 10:34  Table 1
50   
Nepal
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Spain
Adolfo Crispin Fernandez
Sat 11:13  Table 3
51   
Spain
Josue Pereira Sarro
Spain
Serafín Portas
Sat 11:12  Table 6
52   
Spain
David Álvarez
Spain
Julio López
Sat 11:10  Table 5
53   
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Sat 14:13  Table 4
54   
Bhutan
Juan José Vergel
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernandez
Sat 14:15  Table 6
55   
Spain
Alvaro Garcia Sobrado
Spain
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Sat 14:57  Table 1
56   
Spain
Jose Luis Rodriguez Garcia
Uruguay
Brais Pino
Sat 14:57  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 7
57   
Spain
Fran Doval
Spain
Adolfo Crispin Fernandez
Sat 16:22  Table 1
58   
Spain
Josue Pereira Sarro
Spain
David Álvarez
Sat 16:23  Table 3
59   
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernandez
Sat 16:23  Table 4
60   
Spain
Alvaro Garcia Sobrado
Uruguay
Brais Pino
Sat 16:23  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 7
61   
Spain
Fran Doval
Spain
Josue Pereira Sarro
Sat 17:36  Table 5
62   
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernandez
Uruguay
Brais Pino
Sat 17:36  Table 3

Final

Race to 7
63   
Spain
Fran Doval
Uruguay
Brais Pino
Sat 19:14  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants