Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 22, 2022

22.8.2022 ysipallo viikkokisat

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Santtu Pyykönen
5 (5/0) 31 (21/10)
68%
2 Karo Långström
5 (4/1) 31 (20/11)
65%
3 Aleksanteri Piilola
5 (4/1) 38 (22/16)
58%
3 Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
5 (3/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
5 Janne Huttunen
4 (3/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
5 Tomi Ahonen
6 (4/2) 46 (25/21)
54%
5 Jussi Mertsalmi
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
5 Niko Arponen
5 (3/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
9 Harri Piiroinen
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
Show more
9 Toni Tahvanainen
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
9 Riikka Väyrynen
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
9 Toni Laamanen
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
13 Rampe MyBi
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
13 Aleksi Mikkola
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Aleksi Annanmäki
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
13 Ilkka Kangas
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
17 Jonaƨ Takolander
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
17 Aki Vehman
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
17 Tuomo Visakko
MyBiljardi & Bar
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Krista Klingberg
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
Entry deadline Aug 22, 2022, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 22, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
More info
ysiä viiteen voittoon, tasurit 0-2, vuoroaloitukset, kitchen käytössä

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Toni Tahvanainen
Finland
Janne Huttunen
Mon 17:55  Table 4
3   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
 
5   
Finland
Rampe MyBi
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
 
7   
Mexico
Jonaƨ Takolander
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Mon 17:55  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Jussi Mertsalmi
 
9   
Finland
Karo Långström
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Niko Arponen
Mon 17:55  Table 6
11   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Aleksi Mikkola
 
13   
Finland
Toni Laamanen
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
 
15   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Mon 17:56  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Krista Klingberg
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Janne Huttunen
Mon 18:42  Table 4
18   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Mon 17:56  Table 8
19   
Finland
Rampe MyBi
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Mon 18:29  Table 1
20   
Mexico
Jonaƨ Takolander
Finland
Jussi Mertsalmi
Mon 18:34  Table 5
21   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Mon 18:29  Table 6
22   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Aleksi Mikkola
Mon 18:29  Table 2
23   
Finland
Toni Laamanen
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Mon 18:30  Table 3
24   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Mon 18:39  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Toni Tahvanainen
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Niko Arponen
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Finland
Toni Tahvanainen
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Mon 19:14  Table 7
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
 
35   
Walk Over
Finland
Aleksi Mikkola
 
36   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Mon 19:03  Table 2
37   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Mexico
Jonaƨ Takolander
Mon 19:36  Table 2
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Rampe MyBi
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
 
40   
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Finland
Aki Vehman
Mon 20:03  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Finland
Janne Huttunen
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Mon 19:42  Table 1
42   
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Finland
Jussi Mertsalmi
Mon 19:36  Table 8
43   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Mon 19:04  Table 6
44   
Finland
Toni Laamanen
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Mon 19:13  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Finland
Toni Tahvanainen
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Mon 20:18  Table 2
46   
Finland
Aleksi Mikkola
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Mon 19:37  Table 6
47   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Rampe MyBi
Mon 20:18  Table 3
48   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Mon 20:39  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Finland
Toni Tahvanainen
Finland
Jussi Mertsalmi
Mon 20:55  Table 2
50   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Mon 20:38  Table 1
51   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Toni Laamanen
Mon 20:59  Table 3
52   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Mon 21:18  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Finland
Janne Huttunen
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Mon 22:10  Table 1
54   
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Mon 22:10  Table 2
55   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Niko Arponen
Mon 22:10  Table 3
56   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Jussi Mertsalmi
Mon 22:10  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Mon 22:57  Table 2
58   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Mon 23:26  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
59   
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Finland
Karo Långström
Mon 23:26  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants