Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 1 - February 2, 2020

2020 - DDBU & DIF'S DANMARKSMESTERSKAB 9-ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Mickey Krause
5 (5/0) 69 (51/18)
74%
1200
2 Andreas Madsen
6 (5/1) 89 (52/37)
58%
960
3 Bahram Lotfy
4 (3/1) 60 (39/21)
65%
816
3 Kasper Kristoffersen
4 (3/1) 65 (34/31)
52%
816
5 Jesper Schmidt
6 (4/2) 80 (43/37)
54%
694
5 Alan Conway
4 (2/2) 62 (30/32)
48%
694
5 Jeppe Thyde
5 (3/2) 66 (38/28)
58%
694
5 Lasse Buhl
5 (3/2) 71 (39/32)
55%
694
9 Christoffer Lentz
3 (1/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
413
Show more
9 Andreas Steen Bønnelykke
4 (2/2) 46 (25/21)
54%
413
9 Mathias Spanggaard Mortensen
5 (3/2) 70 (38/32)
54%
413
9 Jesper Vestergaard Nielsen
5 (3/2) 63 (34/29)
54%
413
13 Theis Magle
4 (2/2) 54 (31/23)
57%
289
13 Kim Bing Sandhøj
4 (2/2) 53 (22/31)
42%
289
13 Henrik Andersen
3 (1/2) 30 (10/20)
33%
289
13 Robert Ludvigsen
4 (2/2) 55 (28/27)
51%
289
17 Søren Hartner Terp
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
203
17 Flemming Lei Andersen
3 (1/2) 37 (12/25)
32%
203
17 Søren Rydlund
DDBU
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
203
17 Kim 'The Duke' Møller
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
203
17 William Damkjer Buhl
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
203
17 Martin Larsen
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
203
17 Rene Bak
3 (1/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
203
17 Jens Hytting Petersen
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
203
25 Marcus Mentzler
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
142
25 Yakub Arman Kring
2 (0/2) 18 (0/18)
0%
142
Entry deadline Jan 27, 2020, 8:15 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 1, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Rankings DDBU Pool Rangliste
Organizer DDBU
Contact Johnny Krause (krauseogsonner@gmail.com)
More info
Åben for alle (Maksimalt 40 deltagere)
Først til mølle.  (Tidspunktet for betaling af tilmeldingsgebyret afgør det)

Dobbelt/enkelt K.O. 
Race til 9.
https://ddbu.nemtilmeld.dk/48/

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
Walk Over
 
2   
Denmark
Kim 'The Duke' Møller
Denmark
Kim Bing Sandhøj
Sat 10:41  Table 9
3   
Denmark
Jesper Vestergaard Nielsen
Denmark
Marcus Mentzler
Sat 11:15  Table 18
4   
Denmark
Robert Ludvigsen
Denmark
Lasse Buhl
Sat 10:41  Table 11
5   
Denmark
Christoffer Lentz
Walk Over
 
6   
Denmark
Martin Larsen
Denmark
Søren Hartner Terp
Sat 10:41  Table 13
7   
Denmark
Søren Rydlund
Denmark
Andreas Madsen
Sat 10:41  Table 15
8   
Walk Over
Denmark
Andreas Steen Bønnelykke
 
9   
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Walk Over
 
10   
Denmark
William Damkjer Buhl
Denmark
Mathias Spanggaard Mortensen
Sat 10:41  Table 16
11   
Denmark
Theis Magle
Denmark
Henrik Andersen
Sat 10:41  Table 17
12   
Walk Over
Ireland
Alan Conway
 
13   
Denmark
Jeppe Thyde
Denmark
Yakub Arman Kring
Sat 10:41  Table 18
14   
Denmark
Flemming Lei Andersen
Denmark
Rene Bak
Sat 11:33  Table 16
15   
Denmark
Jesper Schmidt
Denmark
Jens Hytting Petersen
Sat 11:33  Table 15
16   
Walk Over
Denmark
Kasper Kristoffersen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
17   
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
Denmark
Kim Bing Sandhøj
Sat 12:04  Table 13
18   
Denmark
Jesper Vestergaard Nielsen
Denmark
Lasse Buhl
Sat 13:09  Table 18
19   
Denmark
Christoffer Lentz
Denmark
Søren Hartner Terp
Sat 12:03  Table 9
20   
Denmark
Andreas Madsen
Denmark
Andreas Steen Bønnelykke
Sat 12:03  Table 11
21   
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Denmark
Mathias Spanggaard Mortensen
Sat 12:04  Table 17
22   
Denmark
Theis Magle
Ireland
Alan Conway
Sat 13:03  Table 15
23   
Denmark
Jeppe Thyde
Denmark
Flemming Lei Andersen
Sat 13:23  Table 13
24   
Denmark
Jesper Schmidt
Denmark
Kasper Kristoffersen
Sat 13:03  Table 17

Loser round 1

Race to 9
25   
Walk Over
Denmark
Kim 'The Duke' Møller
 
26   
Denmark
Marcus Mentzler
Denmark
Robert Ludvigsen
Sat 13:22  Table 16
27   
Walk Over
Denmark
Martin Larsen
 
28   
Denmark
Søren Rydlund
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Denmark
William Damkjer Buhl
 
30   
Denmark
Henrik Andersen
Walk Over
 
31   
Denmark
Yakub Arman Kring
Denmark
Rene Bak
Sat 13:27  Table 9
32   
Denmark
Jens Hytting Petersen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
33   
Denmark
Kim 'The Duke' Møller
Denmark
Jesper Schmidt
Sat 14:41  Table 17
34   
Denmark
Robert Ludvigsen
Denmark
Flemming Lei Andersen
Sat 14:51  Table 16
35   
Denmark
Martin Larsen
Denmark
Theis Magle
Sat 14:22  Table 9
36   
Denmark
Søren Rydlund
Denmark
Mathias Spanggaard Mortensen
Sat 14:09  Table 15
37   
Denmark
William Damkjer Buhl
Denmark
Andreas Steen Bønnelykke
Sat 14:18  Table 18
38   
Denmark
Henrik Andersen
Denmark
Søren Hartner Terp
Sat 13:32  Table 11
39   
Denmark
Rene Bak
Denmark
Jesper Vestergaard Nielsen
Sat 14:45  Table 11
40   
Denmark
Jens Hytting Petersen
Denmark
Kim Bing Sandhøj
Sat 14:39  Table 13

Winners qualification

Race to 9
41   
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
Denmark
Lasse Buhl
Sat 15:21  Table 15
42   
Denmark
Christoffer Lentz
Denmark
Andreas Madsen
Sat 15:30  Table 18
43   
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Ireland
Alan Conway
Sat 15:44  Table 16
44   
Denmark
Jeppe Thyde
Denmark
Kasper Kristoffersen
Sat 15:44  Table 17

Loser round 3

Race to 9
45   
Denmark
Jesper Schmidt
Denmark
Robert Ludvigsen
Sat 16:48  Table 13
46   
Denmark
Theis Magle
Denmark
Mathias Spanggaard Mortensen
Sat 15:54  Table 9
47   
Denmark
Andreas Steen Bønnelykke
Denmark
Henrik Andersen
Sat 16:34  Table 15
48   
Denmark
Jesper Vestergaard Nielsen
Denmark
Kim Bing Sandhøj
Sat 16:48  Table 16

Losers qualification

Race to 9
49   
Denmark
Jesper Schmidt
Denmark
Christoffer Lentz
Sat 18:20  Table 16
50   
Denmark
Mathias Spanggaard Mortensen
Denmark
Lasse Buhl
Sat 17:59  Table 17
51   
Denmark
Andreas Steen Bønnelykke
Denmark
Jeppe Thyde
Sat 17:49  Table 18
52   
Denmark
Jesper Vestergaard Nielsen
Ireland
Alan Conway
Sat 18:05  Table 15

Quarter final

Race to 11
53   
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
Denmark
Jesper Schmidt
Sun 09:47  Table 18
54   
Denmark
Andreas Madsen
Ireland
Alan Conway
Sun 09:47  Table 17
55   
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Denmark
Jeppe Thyde
Sun 09:40  Table 15
56   
Denmark
Kasper Kristoffersen
Denmark
Lasse Buhl
Sun 09:47  Table 11

Semi final

Race to 11
57   
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
Denmark
Andreas Madsen
Sun 12:14  Table 15
58   
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Denmark
Kasper Kristoffersen
Sun 12:14  Table 13

Final

Race to 11
59   
Denmark
Andreas Madsen
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Sun 14:57  Table 11

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment