Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 13, 2019

2019 - DDBU & DIF'S DANMARKSMESTERSKAB 14.1

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Apr 1, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 13, 2019, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 125
Handicap No handicap
Rankings DDBU Pool Rangliste
Organizer DDBU
Contact Johnny Krause (krauseogsonner@gmail.com)
More info
Top 16 på ranglisten pr. 18. marts 2019.
Dobbelt/Enkelt K.O. (Enkelt K.O. fra kvartfinalen)
14.1: Race til 125/150
https://ddbu.nemtilmeld.dk/16/

Tidsplan:
1. runde kl. 9.00
Vinder Kval: kl. 11.00
B-side runde 1: kl. 11.00
B-side kval: kl. 13.00
Pause
Kvartfinale: kl. 16.00
Semifinale: kl. 18.00
Finale: kl. 20.00

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 125
1   
Denmark
Christoffer Lentz
Denmark
Jesper Vestergaard Nielsen
Sat 08:37  Table 1
2   
Denmark
Jesper Schmidt
Denmark
Jeppe Thyde
Sat 08:38  Table 5
3   
Ireland
Alan Conway
Denmark
Mathias Spanggaard Mortensen
Sat 08:38  Table 6
4   
Denmark
Kim Møller
Denmark
Jakob Lyng
Sat 08:38  Table 2
5   
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Denmark
Søren Terp
Sat 08:38  Table 3
6   
Denmark
Rene Bak
Denmark
Andreas Steen Bønnelykke
Sat 08:38  Table 7
7   
Denmark
Lasse Buhl
Denmark
Theis Magle
Sat 08:38  Table 8
8   
Denmark
Søren Rydlund
Denmark
Kasper Kristoffersen
Sat 08:38  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 125
9   
Denmark
Christoffer Lentz
Denmark
Jeppe Thyde
Sat 11:25  Table 4
10   
Ireland
Alan Conway
Denmark
Kim Møller
Sat 11:42  Table 3
11   
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Denmark
Andreas Steen Bønnelykke
Sat 11:46  Table 2
12   
Denmark
Lasse Buhl
Denmark
Kasper Kristoffersen
Sat 11:11  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 125
13   
Denmark
Jesper Vestergaard Nielsen
Denmark
Jesper Schmidt
Sat 11:46  Table 7
14   
Denmark
Mathias Spanggaard Mortensen
Denmark
Jakob Lyng
Sat 11:46  Table 8
15   
Denmark
Søren Terp
Denmark
Rene Bak
Sat 11:47  Table 5
16   
Denmark
Theis Magle
Denmark
Søren Rydlund
Sat 11:09  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 125
17   
Denmark
Jesper Vestergaard Nielsen
Denmark
Lasse Buhl
Sat 13:57  Table 4
18   
Denmark
Jakob Lyng
Denmark
Andreas Steen Bønnelykke
Sat 13:36  Table 1
19   
Denmark
Rene Bak
Denmark
Kim Møller
Sat 13:45  Table 2
20   
Denmark
Theis Magle
Denmark
Christoffer Lentz
Sat 13:57  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 150
21   
Denmark
Jeppe Thyde
Denmark
Kim Møller
Sat 16:05  Table 4
22   
Ireland
Alan Conway
Denmark
Jakob Lyng
Sat 16:05  Table 3
23   
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Denmark
Jesper Vestergaard Nielsen
Sat 16:05  Table 2
24   
Denmark
Kasper Kristoffersen
Denmark
Christoffer Lentz
Sat 16:05  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 150
25   
Denmark
Jeppe Thyde
Ireland
Alan Conway
Sat 18:48  Table 2
26   
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Denmark
Kasper Kristoffersen
Sat 18:44  Table 1

Final

Race to 150
27   
Ireland
Alan Conway
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Sat 21:11  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment