Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

March 24, - March 25, 2018

2018 - Dansk Pool Tour - Herlev

Add players

Please wait...
10-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Bahram Lotfy
7 (7/0) 57 (41/16)
72%
1000
2 Mickey Krause
7 (6/1) 58 (39/19)
67%
800
3 Alan Conway
6 (5/1) 45 (29/16)
64%
680
3 Janick Navne
8 (6/2) 63 (36/27)
57%
680
5 Andreas Steen Bønnelykke
6 (4/2) 47 (27/20)
57%
579
5 Jan Keller
6 (4/2) 48 (28/20)
58%
579
5 Kasper Kristoffersen
5 (4/1) 39 (24/15)
62%
579
5 Martin Brackenbury
6 (4/2) 54 (27/27)
50%
579
9 Jesper Schmidt
6 (4/2) 44 (25/19)
57%
345
Show more
9 Mathias Spanggaard Mortensen
5 (3/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
345
9 Frederik Schelde Madsen
6 (3/3) 40 (21/19)
53%
345
9 Jesper Vestergaard Nielsen
5 (2/3) 35 (18/17)
51%
345
13 Theis Magle
4 (2/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
241
13 Samir Saciri
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
241
13 Lasse Buhl
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
241
16 Marcus Mentzler
4 (1/3) 32 (14/18)
44%
186
16 Christian Pless
4 (1/3) 27 (12/15)
44%
186
16 Julian Legind
4 (1/3) 29 (14/15)
48%
186
16 Marios Vlaikidis
5 (2/3) 34 (12/22)
35%
186
16 Jens Petersen
4 (1/3) 26 (9/17)
35%
186
21 Dragos Botezatu
5 (2/3) 34 (16/18)
47%
143
21 Joe Anthony Manalastas
4 (0/4) 33 (13/20)
39%
143
21 Nicklas Olsen
4 (0/4) 24 (4/20)
17%
143
21 Sorin Dimtofte
4 (0/4) 24 (4/20)
17%
143
21 William Damkjer Buhl
4 (0/4) 25 (5/20)
20%
143
26 Axel Keller
5 (0/5) 36 (11/25)
31%
115
Entry deadline Mar 26, 2018, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Mar 24, 2018, 10:30 AM (local time)
Schematype Round-robin G5 SE16 (26 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings DDBU Pool Rangliste
Organizer DDBU
Contact DDBU Person (ddbupool@gmail.com)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Bahram Lotfy 4 4 0 0 20 5 15 0.8 8
2 Jan Keller 4 3 0 1 19 12 7 0.613 6
3 Theis Magle 4 2 0 2 11 14 -3 0.44 4
4 Christian Pless 4 1 0 3 12 15 -3 0.444 2
5 Sorin Dimtofte 4 0 0 4 4 20 -16 0.167 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Janick Navne 5 4 0 1 20 11 9 0.645 8
2 Jesper Schmidt 5 4 0 1 21 12 9 0.636 8
3 Frederik Schelde Madsen 5 3 0 2 20 12 8 0.625 6
4 Marios Vlaikidis 5 2 0 3 12 22 -10 0.353 4
5 Dragos Botezatu 5 2 0 3 16 18 -2 0.471 4
6 Axel Keller 5 0 0 5 11 25 -14 0.306 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Alan Conway 4 4 0 0 20 7 13 0.741 8
2 Andreas Steen Bønnelykke 4 3 0 1 16 9 7 0.64 6
3 Jesper Vestergaard Nielsen 4 2 0 2 13 10 3 0.565 4
4 Jens Petersen 4 1 0 3 9 17 -8 0.346 2
5 William Damkjer Buhl 4 0 0 4 5 20 -15 0.2 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Kasper Kristoffersen 4 4 0 0 20 8 12 0.714 8
2 Martin Brackenbury 4 3 0 1 17 16 1 0.515 6
3 Lasse Buhl 4 2 0 2 14 16 -2 0.467 4
4 Marcus Mentzler 4 1 0 3 14 18 -4 0.438 2
5 Joe Anthony Manalastas 4 0 0 4 13 20 -7 0.394 0
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Mickey Krause 4 4 0 0 20 7 13 0.741 8
2 Mathias Spanggaard Mortensen 4 3 0 1 17 12 5 0.586 6
3 Samir Saciri 4 2 0 2 14 15 -1 0.483 4
4 Julian Legind 4 1 0 3 14 15 -1 0.483 2
5 Nicklas Olsen 4 0 0 4 4 20 -16 0.167 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1-A
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
Denmark
Sorin Dimtofte
Mon 00:58    
2-A
Denmark
Jan Keller
Denmark
Christian Pless
Mon 00:58    
3-B
Denmark
Jesper Schmidt
Greece
Marios Vlaikidis
Mon 00:59    
4-B
Denmark
Janick Navne
Denmark
Axel Keller
Mon 00:59    
5-B
Denmark
Frederik Schelde Madsen
Romania
Dragos Botezatu
Mon 00:59    
6-C
Ireland
Alan Conway
Denmark
William Damkjer Buhl
Mon 01:00    
7-C
Denmark
Andreas Bønnelykke
Denmark
Jens Hytting Petersen
Mon 01:00    
8-D
Denmark
Kasper Kristoffersen
Philippines
Joe Anthony Manalastas
Mon 01:00    
9-D
Denmark
Marcus Mentzler
England
Martin Brackenbury
Mon 01:00    
10-E
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Denmark
Julian Legind
Mon 01:01    
11-E
Denmark
Mathias Spanggaard Mortensen
Denmark
Nicklas Olesen
Mon 01:01    

Round 2

Race to 5
12-A
Denmark
Sorin Dimtofte
Denmark
Christian Pless
Mon 09:45    
13-A
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
Denmark
Theis Magle
Mon 09:45    
14-B
Denmark
Jesper Schmidt
Denmark
Axel Keller
Mon 09:45    
15-B
Greece
Marios Vlaikidis
Romania
Dragos Botezatu
Mon 09:46    
16-B
Denmark
Janick Navne
Denmark
Frederik Schelde Madsen
Mon 09:46    
17-C
Denmark
William Damkjer Buhl
Denmark
Jens Hytting Petersen
Mon 09:46    
18-C
Ireland
Alan Conway
Denmark
Jesper Vestergaard Nielsen
Mon 09:46    
19-D
Philippines
Joe Anthony Manalastas
England
Martin Brackenbury
Mon 09:47    
20-D
Denmark
Kasper Kristoffersen
Denmark
Lasse Buhl
Mon 09:47    
21-E
Denmark
Julian Legind
Denmark
Nicklas Olesen
Mon 09:47    
22-E
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Macedonia (FYROM)
Samir S Ajeti
Mon 09:47    

Round 3

Race to 5
23-A
Denmark
Christian Pless
Denmark
Theis Magle
Mon 09:48    
24-A
Denmark
Sorin Dimtofte
Denmark
Jan Keller
Mon 09:48    
25-B
Denmark
Jesper Schmidt
Romania
Dragos Botezatu
Mon 09:48    
26-B
Denmark
Axel Keller
Denmark
Frederik Schelde Madsen
Mon 09:48    
27-B
Greece
Marios Vlaikidis
Denmark
Janick Navne
Mon 09:48    
28-C
Denmark
Jens Hytting Petersen
Denmark
Jesper Vestergaard Nielsen
Mon 09:49    
29-C
Denmark
William Damkjer Buhl
Denmark
Andreas Bønnelykke
Mon 09:49    
30-D
England
Martin Brackenbury
Denmark
Lasse Buhl
Mon 09:49    
31-D
Philippines
Joe Anthony Manalastas
Denmark
Marcus Mentzler
Mon 09:49    
32-E
Denmark
Nicklas Olesen
Macedonia (FYROM)
Samir S Ajeti
Mon 09:50    
33-E
Denmark
Julian Legind
Denmark
Mathias Spanggaard Mortensen
Mon 09:50    

Round 4

Race to 5
34-A
Denmark
Theis Magle
Denmark
Jan Keller
Mon 09:50    
35-A
Denmark
Christian Pless
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
Mon 09:50    
36-B
Denmark
Jesper Schmidt
Denmark
Frederik Schelde Madsen
Mon 09:51    
37-B
Romania
Dragos Botezatu
Denmark
Janick Navne
Mon 09:51    
38-B
Denmark
Axel Keller
Greece
Marios Vlaikidis
Mon 09:51    
39-C
Denmark
Jesper Vestergaard Nielsen
Denmark
Andreas Bønnelykke
Mon 09:53    
40-C
Denmark
Jens Hytting Petersen
Ireland
Alan Conway
Mon 09:53    
41-D
Denmark
Lasse Buhl
Denmark
Marcus Mentzler
Mon 09:53    
42-D
England
Martin Brackenbury
Denmark
Kasper Kristoffersen
Mon 09:53    
43-E
Macedonia (FYROM)
Samir S Ajeti
Denmark
Mathias Spanggaard Mortensen
Mon 09:54    
44-E
Denmark
Nicklas Olesen
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Mon 09:54    

Round 5

Race to 5
45-A
Denmark
Jan Keller
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
Mon 09:54    
46-A
Denmark
Theis Magle
Denmark
Sorin Dimtofte
Mon 09:54    
47-B
Denmark
Jesper Schmidt
Denmark
Janick Navne
Mon 09:55    
48-B
Denmark
Frederik Schelde Madsen
Greece
Marios Vlaikidis
Mon 09:55    
49-B
Romania
Dragos Botezatu
Denmark
Axel Keller
Mon 09:55    
50-C
Denmark
Andreas Bønnelykke
Ireland
Alan Conway
Mon 09:55    
51-C
Denmark
Jesper Vestergaard Nielsen
Denmark
William Damkjer Buhl
Mon 09:55    
52-D
Denmark
Marcus Mentzler
Denmark
Kasper Kristoffersen
Mon 09:56    
53-D
Denmark
Lasse Buhl
Philippines
Joe Anthony Manalastas
Mon 09:56    
54-E
Denmark
Mathias Spanggaard Mortensen
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Mon 09:56    
55-E
Macedonia (FYROM)
Samir S Ajeti
Denmark
Julian Legind
Mon 09:56    

Last sixteen

Race to 7
56
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
Walk Over
    
57
Denmark
Mathias Spanggaard Mortensen
Denmark
Andreas Bønnelykke
Mon 09:59    
58
Denmark
Janick Navne
Denmark
Jesper Vestergaard Nielsen
Mon 09:59    
59
Denmark
Kasper Kristoffersen
Walk Over
    
60
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Walk Over
    
61
England
Martin Brackenbury
Denmark
Jesper Schmidt
Mon 09:59    
62
Denmark
Jan Keller
Denmark
Frederik Schelde Madsen
Mon 09:59    
63
Ireland
Alan Conway
Walk Over
    

Quarter final

Race to 7
64
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
Denmark
Andreas Bønnelykke
Mon 10:00    
65
Denmark
Janick Navne
Denmark
Kasper Kristoffersen
Mon 10:00    
66
Denmark
Mickey Krause
England
Martin Brackenbury
Mon 10:00    
67
Denmark
Jan Keller
Ireland
Alan Conway
Mon 10:00    

Semi final

Race to 7
68
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
Denmark
Janick Navne
Mon 10:00    
69
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Ireland
Alan Conway
Mon 10:00    

Final

Race to 7
70
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Mon 10:00    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment