Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 7 - May 8, 2022

2. CROATIA CUP – SEZONA 2022 – 10-BALL

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Edin Redžić
6 (6/0) 73 (48/25)
66%
2 Mario Gulić
7 (5/2) 82 (48/34)
59%
3 Tomislav Rahle
6 (4/2) 75 (43/32)
57%
3 Ivan Galić
5 (4/1) 58 (37/21)
64%
5 Nino Porić
4 (3/1) 45 (26/19)
58%
5 Željko Dozan
3 (2/1) 35 (21/14)
60%
5 Ivan Prusac
4 (3/1) 46 (27/19)
59%
5 Kristijan Draganić
4 (3/1) 47 (26/21)
55%
9 Denis Budak
4 (2/2) 53 (27/26)
51%
Show more
9 Aleksandar Vučetić
5 (3/2) 51 (24/27)
47%
9 Roberto Bartol
4 (2/2) 43 (24/19)
56%
9 Vladimir Škvorc
3 (2/1) 36 (18/18)
50%
9 Tomislav Pilj
3 (2/1) 41 (22/19)
54%
9 Tin Dalipi
4 (2/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
9 Miodrag Dugina
4 (2/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
9 Luka Galić
4 (3/1) 52 (30/22)
58%
17 Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
3 (1/2) 31 (9/22)
29%
17 Michel Bartol
4 (2/2) 39 (24/15)
62%
17 Robert Burić
3 (2/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
17 Domagoj Tikvić
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
17 Stipe Topić
3 (1/2) 35 (14/21)
40%
17 Predrag Dešić
4 (2/2) 44 (24/20)
55%
17 Krešo Ceraj
3 (1/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
17 Robert Gulić
3 (1/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
25 Dejan Matura
2 (0/2) 22 (7/15)
32%
25 Tihomir Smolko
2 (0/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
25 Zoran Husul
2 (0/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
25 Goran Gluščić
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
25 Roman Božičević
2 (0/2) 20 (5/15)
25%
25 Krunoslav Mišir
2 (0/2) 22 (7/15)
32%
25 Zvonimir Topalović
3 (1/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
25 Edi Smolčak
2 (0/2) 18 (3/15)
17%
33 Ivan Samaržija
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
33 Edin Fetahović
3 (1/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
33 Danijel Tot
3 (1/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
33 Stjepko Hunjet
2 (0/2) 18 (3/15)
17%
33 Armin Mehmedović
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
33 Matija Valković
2 (0/2) 22 (7/15)
32%
Entry deadline May 6, 2022, 8:00 AM (local time)
Starts May 7, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (38 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Sat 10:00  Table 1
2   
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Croatia
Stipe Topić
 
4   
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Walk Over
 
5   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Sat 10:00  Table 8
6   
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Galić
 
8   
Croatia
Robert Burić
Croatia
Aleksandar Vučetić
Sat 10:00  Table 3
9   
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Croatia
Matija Valković
Sat 10:00  Table 5
10   
Croatia
Miodrag Dugina
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Croatia
Denis Budak
 
12   
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Croatia
Predrag Dešić
Sat 10:00  Table 6
13   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zoran Husul
 
14   
Croatia
Robert Gulić
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Croatia
Krunoslav Mišir
 
16   
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Croatia
Luka Galić
Sat 10:00  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 8
17   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sat 11:30  Table 5
18   
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Sat 13:15  Table 1
19   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Stipe Topić
Sat 10:00  Table 7
20   
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Sat 10:00  Table 4
21   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 12:04  Table 7
22   
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sat 11:01  Table 1
23   
Croatia
Dejan Matura
Croatia
Ivan Galić
Sat 13:19  Table 6
24   
Croatia
Aleksandar Vučetić
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sat 12:26  Table 1
25   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Sat 11:41  Table 6
26   
Croatia
Miodrag Dugina
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Sat 11:02  Table 2
27   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Denis Budak
Sat 11:42  Table 8
28   
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sat 11:30  Table 4
29   
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 11:17  Table 3
30   
Croatia
Robert Gulić
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 13:25  Table 7
31   
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Croatia
Krunoslav Mišir
Sat 12:27  Table 5
32   
Croatia
Luka Galić
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sat 12:35  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 7
33   
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sat 14:38  Table 1
34   
Walk Over
Croatia
Krunoslav Mišir
 
35   
Walk Over
Croatia
Robert Gulić
 
36   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zoran Husul
 
37   
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Sat 13:43  Table 4
38   
Walk Over
Croatia
Denis Budak
 
39   
Walk Over
Croatia
Roman Božičević
 
40   
Croatia
Robert Burić
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Sat 13:30  Table 3
41   
Croatia
Matija Valković
Croatia
Aleksandar Vučetić
Sat 14:18  Table 2
42   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dejan Matura
 
43   
Walk Over
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
 
44   
Croatia
Predrag Dešić
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 13:56  Table 8
45   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
 
46   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
 
47   
Walk Over
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
 
48   
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sat 14:14  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 8
49   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Sat 14:40  Table 3
50   
Croatia
Stipe Topić
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Sat 14:47  Table 6
51   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sat 14:55 
52   
Croatia
Ivan Galić
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sat 15:08 
53   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Miodrag Dugina
Sat 15:09  Table 8
54   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sat 14:30  Table 5
55   
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 15:28  Table 4
56   
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Croatia
Luka Galić
Sat 15:42 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
57   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Krunoslav Mišir
Sat 16:22  Table 5
58   
Croatia
Robert Gulić
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 16:47  Table 7
59   
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Croatia
Denis Budak
Sat 15:56  Table 4
60   
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sat 16:56  Table 1
61   
Croatia
Aleksandar Vučetić
Croatia
Dejan Matura
Sat 16:58  Table 2
62   
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Croatia
Predrag Dešić
Sat 16:11  Table 3
63   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Sat 16:20  Table 6
64   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Sat 16:57  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 7
65   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sat 17:18  Table 3
66   
Croatia
Robert Gulić
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Sat 18:20  Table 3
67   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Stipe Topić
Sat 17:35  Table 8
68   
Croatia
Robert Burić
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Sat 18:06  Table 1
69   
Croatia
Aleksandar Vučetić
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Sat 18:05  Table 2
70   
Croatia
Predrag Dešić
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 17:49  Table 6
71   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Sat 17:47  Table 4
72   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Croatia
Miodrag Dugina
Sat 18:52  Table 7

Last sixteen

Race to 8
73   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Denis Budak
Sat 20:28  Table 8
74   
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Croatia
Aleksandar Vučetić
Sat 20:28  Table 7
75   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sat 20:28  Table 3
76   
Croatia
Ivan Galić
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Sat 20:28  Table 2
77   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Sat 20:28  Table 4
78   
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 20:28  Table 6
79   
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Croatia
Miodrag Dugina
Sat 20:28  Table 5
80   
Croatia
Luka Galić
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Sat 20:28  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 8
81   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Sun 10:00  Table 1
82   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Ivan Galić
Sun 10:00  Table 2
83   
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sun 10:00  Table 3
84   
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Sun 10:00  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 8
85   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Ivan Galić
Sun 12:10  Table 3
86   
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Sun 12:10  Table 2

Final

Race to 8
87   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Sun 14:16  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants