Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 3, 2022

1ball 1pocket side-event

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Sep 3, 2022, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Hague 5

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Sweden
Christer Lindberg
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Gary Letth
South Korea
Pascal de Smit
Sat 20:28  Table 7
3   
United States
Steve Booth
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Kyle van den Bosch
 
5   
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
Walk Over
 
6   
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Netherlands
Sven Disselkoen
Sat 20:28  Table 8
7   
Qatar
Ben Zaza
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Sat 20:28  Table 9
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Bob Worku
 
9   
Netherlands
Anna Boswijk
Walk Over
 
10   
Denmark
Sebastian Trolle
Germany
Stephan Assmuß
Sat 20:28  Table 10
11   
Netherlands
Sanne Krom
Belgium
Alain Desmet
Sat 20:28  Table 11
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
 
13   
Netherlands
Rolf van As
Walk Over
 
14   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
Sat 20:28  Table 14
15   
Germany
Michael Götze
Germany
Peter Lau
Sat 20:28  Table 15
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Jürgen Trost
 

Round 2

Race to 3
17   
Sweden
Christer Lindberg
South Korea
Pascal de Smit
Sat 20:53  Table 7
18   
United States
Steve Booth
Netherlands
Kyle van den Bosch
Sat 20:38  Table 12
19   
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
Netherlands
Sven Disselkoen
Sat 20:42  Table 8
20   
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Sat 20:45  Table 9
21   
Netherlands
Anna Boswijk
Denmark
Sebastian Trolle
Sat 20:39  Table 15
22   
Netherlands
Sanne Krom
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Sat 20:45  Table 14
23   
Netherlands
Rolf van As
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Sat 20:46  Table 11
24   
Germany
Peter Lau
Germany
Jürgen Trost
Sat 20:39  Table 10

Quarter final

Race to 3
25   
South Korea
Pascal de Smit
Netherlands
Kyle van den Bosch
Sat 21:30  Table 9
26   
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Sat 21:04  Table 9
27   
Denmark
Sebastian Trolle
Netherlands
Sanne Krom
Sat 21:07  Table 8
28   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Germany
Jürgen Trost
Sat 21:05  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 3
29   
South Korea
Pascal de Smit
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
Sat 22:04  Table 9
30   
Netherlands
Sanne Krom
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Sat 21:22  Table 10

Final

Race to 3
31   
South Korea
Pascal de Smit
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Sat 22:38  Table 9

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants