Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 7, 2021

147 Break Championship XI - turniej 5/15

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tomasz Stachera
6 (5/1) 33 (22/11)
67%
2 Witold Żarowski
6 (4/2) 32 (20/12)
63%
3 Marcin Kubalski
Snooker.Zone
5 (4/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
3 Tomek Kielmans
5 (4/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
5 Kacper Kielmans
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
5 Marcin Gościmski
4 (1/3) 24 (10/14)
42%
5 Piotr Niewczas
4 (1/3) 25 (11/14)
44%
5 Witek Stachera
4 (1/3) 22 (9/13)
41%
9 Grzegorz Dobkowski
3 (0/3) 15 (3/12)
20%
9 Marta Anna Wawrzyn
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
9 Piotr Domański
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
9 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
Starts Oct 7, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 147 Break Championship XI and Ranking Warszawy 2021/22
Organizer Black Ball Events
Contact Michał Nowak (agencja@black-ball.eu, 517648279)
More info
Turniej rankingowy WPT

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tomek Kielmans 3 3 0 0 12 5 7 0 0 0 0.706 3
2 Tomasz Stachera 3 2 0 1 10 7 3 0 0 0 0.588 2
3 Witek Stachera 3 1 0 2 8 9 -1 0 0 0 0.471 1
4 Grzegorz Dobkowski 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Witold Żarowski 3 2 0 1 10 5 5 0 0 0 0.667 2
2 Kacper Kielmans 3 2 0 1 11 8 3 0 0 0 0.579 2
3 Marta Anna Wawrzyn 3 1 0 2 6 9 -3 0 0 0 0.4 1
4 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz 3 1 0 2 6 11 -5 0 0 0 0.353 1
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Marcin Kubalski 3 3 0 0 12 6 6 0 0 0 0.667 3
2 Piotr Niewczas 3 1 0 2 9 10 -1 0 0 0 0.474 1
3 Marcin Gościmski 3 1 0 2 9 10 -1 0 0 0 0.474 1
4 Piotr Domański 3 1 0 2 7 11 -4 0 0 0 0.389 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Grzegorz Dobkowski
Thu 19:09  Table 11
2-A   
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Poland
Witek Stachera
Thu 19:24  Table 13
3-B   
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Thu 19:24  Table 15
4-B   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Witold Żarowski
Thu 19:09  Table 17
5-C   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Thu 20:11 
6-C   
Poland
Marcin Gościmski
Poland
Piotr Domański
Thu 20:11 

Round 2

Race to 4
7-A   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Witek Stachera
Thu 20:19 
8-A   
Poland
Grzegorz Dobkowski
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Thu 20:19 
9-B   
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Poland
Witold Żarowski
Thu 20:41 
10-B   
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Thu 20:41 
11-C   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Piotr Domański
Thu 21:02 
12-C   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Poland
Marcin Gościmski
Thu 21:02 

Round 3

Race to 4
13-A   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Thu 21:19 
14-A   
Poland
Witek Stachera
Poland
Grzegorz Dobkowski
Thu 21:19 
15-B   
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Thu 20:01 
16-B   
Poland
Witold Żarowski
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Thu 20:01 
17-C   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Marcin Gościmski
Thu 19:26  Table 19
18-C   
Poland
Piotr Domański
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Thu 19:09  Table 18

Quarter final

Race to 4
19   
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Poland
Marcin Gościmski
Thu 22:08 
20   
Poland
Witold Żarowski
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Thu 22:08 
21   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Witek Stachera
Thu 22:09 
22   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Thu 22:08 

Semi final

Race to 4
23   
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Poland
Witold Żarowski
Thu 22:29 
24   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Thu 22:45 

Final

Race to 4
25   
Poland
Witold Żarowski
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Thu 23:19  Table 13

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants