Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 30, 2021

147 Break Championship XI - turniej 4/15

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Kacper Kielmans
6 (5/1) 38 (22/16)
58%
2 Michał Patrowicz
6 (5/1) 35 (22/13)
63%
3 Tomasz Stachera
4 (3/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
3 Łukasz Górecki
5 (3/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
5 Marcin Kubalski
Snooker.Zone
4 (3/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
5 Marcin Warmiński
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
5 Sebastian Szymkowski
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
5 Tomek Kielmans
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
9 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
9 Grzegorz Dobkowski
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
9 Witek Stachera
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
9 Piotr Domański
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
13 Wolny Los1
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
13 Witold Żarowski
3 (0/3) 19 (7/12)
37%
13 Kamil Pietruszewski
3 (0/3) 18 (6/12)
33%
13 Łukasz Wojtkowiak
3 (0/3) 20 (8/12)
40%
Starts Sep 30, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 147 Break Championship XI and Ranking Warszawy 2021/22
Organizer Black Ball Events
Contact Michał Nowak (agencja@black-ball.eu, 517648279)
More info
Turniej rankingowy WPT

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Sebastian Szymkowski 2 2 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0.667 2
2 Marcin Warmiński 2 1 0 1 7 6 1 0 0 0 0.538 1
3 Wolny Los1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz 2 0 0 2 4 10 -6 0 0 0 0.286 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Marcin Kubalski 3 3 0 0 12 5 7 0 0 0 0.706 3
2 Tomek Kielmans 3 2 0 1 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 2
3 Witek Stachera 3 1 0 2 6 9 -3 0 0 0 0.4 1
4 Kamil Pietruszewski 3 0 0 3 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tomasz Stachera 3 3 0 0 12 5 7 0 0 0 0.706 3
2 Kacper Kielmans 3 2 0 1 10 10 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Grzegorz Dobkowski 3 1 0 2 8 11 -3 0 0 0 0.421 1
4 Łukasz Wojtkowiak 3 0 0 3 8 12 -4 0 0 0 0.4 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Michał Patrowicz 3 3 0 0 12 5 7 0 0 0 0.706 3
2 Łukasz Górecki 3 2 0 1 9 7 2 0 0 0 0.563 2
3 Piotr Domański 3 1 0 2 7 11 -4 0 0 0 0.389 1
4 Witold Żarowski 3 0 0 3 7 12 -5 0 0 0 0.368 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Wolny Los1
 
2-A   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Marcin Warmiński
Thu 19:18  Table 12
3-B   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Thu 19:18  Table 11
4-B   
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Poland
Witek Stachera
Thu 19:28  Table 13
5-C   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Grzegorz Dobkowski
Thu 19:18  Table 15
6-C   
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Thu 19:28  Table 17
7-D   
Poland
Michał Patrowicz
Poland
Witold Żarowski
Thu 19:19  Table 18
8-D   
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Poland
Piotr Domański
Thu 19:18  Table 19

Round 2

Race to 4
9-A   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Marcin Warmiński
Thu 19:58 
10-A   
Wolny Los1
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
 
11-B   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Witek Stachera
Thu 20:24 
12-B   
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Thu 20:24 
13-C   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Thu 21:10 
14-C   
Poland
Grzegorz Dobkowski
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Thu 21:10 
15-D   
Poland
Michał Patrowicz
Poland
Piotr Domański
Thu 20:09 
16-D   
Poland
Witold Żarowski
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Thu 20:09 

Round 3

Race to 4
17-A   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Thu 20:20 
18-A   
Poland
Marcin Warmiński
Wolny Los1
 
19-B   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Thu 21:39 
20-B   
Poland
Witek Stachera
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Thu 21:39 
21-C   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Thu 20:19 
22-C   
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Poland
Grzegorz Dobkowski
Thu 20:19 
23-D   
Poland
Michał Patrowicz
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Thu 20:53 
24-D   
Poland
Piotr Domański
Poland
Witold Żarowski
Thu 20:53 

Quarter final

Race to 4
25   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Thu 22:25 
26   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Thu 22:25 
27   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Marcin Warmiński
 
28   
Poland
Michał Patrowicz
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Thu 22:25 

Semi final

Race to 4
29   
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Thu 22:53 
30   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Michał Patrowicz
Thu 22:45 

Final

Race to 4
31   
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Poland
Michał Patrowicz
Thu 23:31  Table 13

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants