Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 23, 2021

147 Break Championship XI - turniej 3/15

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Maciej Kusak
6 (5/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
2 Karol Lelek
6 (4/2) 29 (19/10)
66%
3 Marcin Kubalski
Snooker.Zone
5 (4/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
3 Michał Patrowicz
6 (4/2) 34 (21/13)
62%
5 Tomasz Stachera
5 (3/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
5 Witek Stachera
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
5 Paweł Cholewicki
5 (4/1) 27 (18/9)
67%
5 Kamil Pietruszewski
5 (3/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
9 Marcin Warmiński
4 (3/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
Show more
9 Tomek Kielmans
4 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
9 Piotr Domański
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
9 Łukasz Wojtkowiak
3 (2/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
13 Marcin Gruber
3 (0/3) 17 (5/12)
29%
13 Piotr Niewczas
4 (1/3) 26 (11/15)
42%
13 Artur Dziechciarski
3 (0/3) 17 (5/12)
29%
13 Pawel Florecki
4 (1/3) 19 (4/15)
21%
17 Marcin Gościmski
4 (0/4) 27 (11/16)
41%
17 Wolny Los1
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
17 Łukasz Bojanowicz
4 (0/4) 23 (7/16)
30%
17 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Sep 23, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (20 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 147 Break Championship XI and Ranking Warszawy 2021/22
Organizer Black Ball Events
Contact Michał Nowak (agencja@black-ball.eu, 517648279)
More info
Turniej rankingowy WPT

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Karol Lelek 3 2 0 1 9 4 5 0 0 0 0.692 2
2 Maciej Kusak 3 2 0 1 8 7 1 0 0 0 0.533 2
3 Łukasz Wojtkowiak 3 2 0 1 9 8 1 0 0 0 0.529 2
4 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Artur Dziechciarski 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7 0 0 0 0.294 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Marcin Kubalski 3 3 0 0 12 5 7 0 0 0 0.706 3
2 Witek Stachera 3 2 0 1 9 7 2 0 0 0 0.563 2
3 Piotr Domański 3 1 0 2 8 10 -2 0 0 0 0.444 1
4 Wolny Los1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Marcin Gruber 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7 0 0 0 0.294 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Paweł Cholewicki 4 4 0 0 16 5 11 0 0 0 0.762 4
2 Kamil Pietruszewski 4 3 0 1 14 7 7 0 0 0 0.667 3
3 Tomek Kielmans 4 2 0 2 9 11 -2 0 0 0 0.45 2
4 Pawel Florecki 4 1 0 3 4 15 -11 0 0 0 0.211 1
5 Marcin Gościmski 4 0 0 4 11 16 -5 0 0 0 0.407 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Michał Patrowicz 4 3 0 1 15 8 7 0 0 0 0.652 3
2 Tomasz Stachera 4 3 0 1 14 9 5 0 0 0 0.609 3
3 Marcin Warmiński 4 3 0 1 13 12 1 0 0 0 0.52 3
4 Piotr Niewczas 4 1 0 3 11 15 -4 0 0 0 0.423 1
5 Łukasz Bojanowicz 4 0 0 4 7 16 -9 0 0 0 0.304 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Poland
Maciej Kusak
Poland
Artur Dziechciarski
Thu 20:20 
2-A   
Poland
Karol Lelek
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Thu 20:20 
3-B   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Wolny Los1
 
4-B   
Poland
Marcin Gruber
Poland
Piotr Domański
Thu 21:21 
5-C   
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Thu 21:00 
6-C   
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Poland
Marcin Gościmski
Thu 21:00 
7-D   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Michał Patrowicz
Thu 20:27 
8-D   
Poland
Łukasz Bojanowicz
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Thu 20:08 

Round 2

Race to 4
9-A   
Poland
Artur Dziechciarski
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Thu 19:15  Table 9
10-A   
Poland
Maciej Kusak
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
 
11-B   
Wolny Los1
Poland
Piotr Domański
 
12-B   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Witek Stachera
Thu 21:31 
13-C   
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Poland
Marcin Gościmski
Thu 19:15  Table 15
14-C   
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Poland
Pawel Florecki
Thu 19:15  Table 17
15-D   
Poland
Michał Patrowicz
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Thu 19:15  Table 18
16-D   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Marcin Warmiński
Thu 19:15  Table 19

Round 3

Race to 4
17-A   
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
 
18-A   
Poland
Artur Dziechciarski
Poland
Karol Lelek
Thu 20:50 
19-B   
Poland
Piotr Domański
Poland
Witek Stachera
Thu 20:33 
20-B   
Wolny Los1
Poland
Marcin Gruber
 
21-C   
Poland
Marcin Gościmski
Poland
Pawel Florecki
Thu 21:39 
22-C   
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Thu 21:40 
23-D   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Poland
Marcin Warmiński
Thu 20:53 
24-D   
Poland
Michał Patrowicz
Poland
Łukasz Bojanowicz
Thu 21:09 

Round 4

Race to 4
25-A   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Karol Lelek
 
26-A   
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Poland
Maciej Kusak
Thu 20:50 
27-B   
Poland
Witek Stachera
Poland
Marcin Gruber
Thu 19:15  Table 11
28-B   
Poland
Piotr Domański
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Thu 20:29  Table 13
29-C   
Poland
Pawel Florecki
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Thu 21:15 
30-C   
Poland
Marcin Gościmski
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Thu 22:29 
31-D   
Poland
Marcin Warmiński
Poland
Łukasz Bojanowicz
Thu 21:36 
32-D   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Thu 21:25 

Round 5

Race to 4
33-A   
Poland
Karol Lelek
Poland
Maciej Kusak
Thu 20:12 
34-A   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Artur Dziechciarski
 
35-B   
Poland
Marcin Gruber
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Thu 20:32 
36-B   
Poland
Witek Stachera
Wolny Los1
 
37-C   
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Thu 19:50 
38-C   
Poland
Pawel Florecki
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Thu 20:18 
39-D   
Poland
Łukasz Bojanowicz
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Thu 19:36 
40-D   
Poland
Marcin Warmiński
Poland
Michał Patrowicz
Thu 19:51 

Quarter final

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Karol Lelek
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Thu 22:50 
42   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Thu 22:31 
43   
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Poland
Maciej Kusak
Thu 22:50 
44   
Poland
Michał Patrowicz
Poland
Witek Stachera
Thu 22:31 

Semi final

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Karol Lelek
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Thu 23:20 
46   
Poland
Maciej Kusak
Poland
Michał Patrowicz
Thu 23:24 

Final

Race to 4
47   
Poland
Karol Lelek
Poland
Maciej Kusak
Fri 00:19  Table 13

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants