Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 25, 2021

147 Break Championship XI - turniej 12/15

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sebastian Szymkowski
7 (6/1) 40 (26/14)
65%
2 Nikita Rudenko
7 (6/1) 37 (27/10)
73%
3 Tomasz Stachera
5 (4/1) 25 (18/7)
72%
3 Daniel Hornowski
5 (3/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
5 Marcin Kubalski
Snooker.Zone
4 (2/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
5 Kacper Kielmans
4 (1/3) 20 (7/13)
35%
5 Paweł Cholewicki
5 (2/3) 29 (13/16)
45%
5 Kamil Wdowiarski
4 (3/1) 23 (15/8)
65%
9 Marcin Gościmski
3 (0/3) 15 (3/12)
20%
9 Tomek Kielmans
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
9 Witold Żarowski
3 (0/3) 19 (7/12)
37%
9 Piotr Niewczas
4 (1/3) 23 (8/15)
35%
13 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
4 (0/4) 21 (5/16)
24%
Starts Nov 25, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (13 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 147 Break Championship XI and Ranking Warszawy 2021/22
Organizer Black Ball Events
Contact Michał Nowak (agencja@black-ball.eu, 517648279)
More info
Turniej rankingowy WPT

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Nikita Rudenko 4 4 0 0 16 4 12 0 0 0 0.8 12
2 Sebastian Szymkowski 4 3 0 1 14 7 7 0 0 0 0.667 10
3 Paweł Cholewicki 4 2 0 2 11 12 -1 0 0 0 0.478 8
4 Piotr Niewczas 4 1 0 3 8 15 -7 0 0 0 0.348 6
5 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz 4 0 0 4 5 16 -11 0 0 0 0.238 4
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tomasz Stachera 3 3 0 0 12 2 10 0 0 0 0.857 9
2 Daniel Hornowski 3 2 0 1 9 8 1 0 0 0 0.529 7
3 Kacper Kielmans 3 1 0 2 7 9 -2 0 0 0 0.438 5
4 Marcin Gościmski 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 3
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kamil Wdowiarski 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 9
2 Marcin Kubalski 3 2 0 1 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 7
3 Tomek Kielmans 3 1 0 2 8 11 -3 0 0 0 0.421 5
4 Witold Żarowski 3 0 0 3 7 12 -5 0 0 0 0.368 3

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Thu 20:41 
2-A   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Thu 20:45 
3-B   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Thu 20:38 
4-B   
Poland
Marcin Gościmski
Poland
Daniel Hornowski
Thu 20:38 
5-C   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Witold Żarowski
Thu 21:07 
6-C   
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Poland
Kamil Wdowiarski
Thu 21:07 

Round 2

Race to 4
7-A   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Thu 19:08  Table 11
8-A   
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Thu 19:25  Table 13
9-B   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Daniel Hornowski
Thu 19:31  Table 15
10-B   
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Poland
Marcin Gościmski
Thu 19:08  Table 17
11-C   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Kamil Wdowiarski
Thu 19:08  Table 18
12-C   
Poland
Witold Żarowski
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Thu 19:15  Table 19

Round 3

Race to 4
13-A   
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Thu 19:55 
14-A   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Thu 20:05 
15-B   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Marcin Gościmski
Thu 20:00 
16-B   
Poland
Daniel Hornowski
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Thu 20:00 
17-C   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Thu 20:10 
18-C   
Poland
Kamil Wdowiarski
Poland
Witold Żarowski
Thu 20:10 

Round 4

Race to 4
19-A   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Thu 20:33 
20-A   
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Thu 20:19 

Round 5

Race to 4
21-A   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Thu 19:42 
22-A   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Thu 21:00 

Quarter final

Race to 4
23   
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Thu 21:58 
24   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Thu 21:58 
25   
Poland
Kamil Wdowiarski
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Thu 21:58 
26   
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Poland
Daniel Hornowski
Thu 21:44 

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Thu 22:13 
28   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Daniel Hornowski
Thu 22:44 

Final

Race to 4
29   
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Thu 23:07  Table 13

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants