Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 9, 2021

147 Break Championship XI - turniej 1/15

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Marcin Kubalski
Snooker.Zone
6 (6/0) 31 (24/7)
77%
2 Łukasz Górecki
6 (5/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
3 Kacper Kielmans
5 (3/2) 27 (17/10)
63%
3 Kamil Wdowiarski
5 (3/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
5 Tomasz Stachera
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
5 Witek Stachera
4 (1/3) 20 (5/15)
25%
5 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
4 (1/3) 23 (9/14)
39%
5 Paweł Cholewicki
4 (2/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
9 Tomek Kielmans
4 (0/4) 22 (6/16)
27%
9 Kamil Pietruszewski
4 (0/4) 21 (5/16)
24%
Starts Sep 9, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 147 Break Championship XI and Ranking Warszawy 2021/22
Organizer Black Ball Events
Contact Michał Nowak (agencja@black-ball.eu, 517648279)
More info
Turniej rankingowy WPT

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Łukasz Górecki 4 4 0 0 16 7 9 0 0 0 0.696 4
2 Kacper Kielmans 4 3 0 1 14 6 8 0 0 0 0.7 3
3 Tomasz Stachera 4 2 0 2 10 11 -1 0 0 0 0.476 2
4 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz 4 1 0 3 9 14 -5 0 0 0 0.391 1
5 Kamil Pietruszewski 4 0 0 4 5 16 -11 0 0 0 0.238 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Marcin Kubalski 4 4 0 0 16 4 12 0 0 0 0.8 4
2 Kamil Wdowiarski 4 3 0 1 13 8 5 0 0 0 0.619 3
3 Paweł Cholewicki 4 2 0 2 14 11 3 0 0 0 0.56 2
4 Witek Stachera 4 1 0 3 5 15 -10 0 0 0 0.25 1
5 Tomek Kielmans 4 0 0 4 6 16 -10 0 0 0 0.273 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Thu 19:08 
2-A   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Thu 19:08 
3-B   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Witek Stachera
Thu 19:08 
4-B   
Poland
Kamil Wdowiarski
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Thu 19:08 

Round 2

Race to 4
5-A   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Thu 21:47 
6-A   
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Thu 21:23 
7-B   
Poland
Witek Stachera
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Thu 22:06 
8-B   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Thu 19:39 

Round 3

Race to 4
9-A   
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Thu 20:56 
10-A   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Thu 21:19 
11-B   
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Thu 20:08 
12-B   
Poland
Witek Stachera
Poland
Kamil Wdowiarski
Thu 20:03 

Round 4

Race to 4
13-A   
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Thu 20:01 
14-A   
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Thu 20:07 
15-B   
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Poland
Kamil Wdowiarski
Thu 21:59 
16-B   
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Thu 21:09 

Round 5

Race to 4
17-A   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Thu 20:47 
18-A   
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Thu 20:25 
19-B   
Poland
Kamil Wdowiarski
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Thu 20:38 
20-B   
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Poland
Witek Stachera
Thu 20:56 

Semi final

Race to 4
21   
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Poland
Kamil Wdowiarski
Thu 22:40 
22   
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Thu 22:40 

Final

Race to 4
23   
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Thu 23:21  Table 13

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants