Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 15, 2021

147 Break Championship X - turniej 9/15

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Paweł Krysiński
6 (6/0) 32 (24/8)
75%
2 Piotr Jurusik
6 (4/2) 35 (21/14)
60%
3 Paweł Seremak
5 (4/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
3 Tomasz Wierzbicki
5 (2/3) 30 (14/16)
47%
5 Marcin Warmiński
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
5 Tomasz Stachera
4 (2/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
5 Piotr Domański
4 (2/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
5 Kamil Pietruszewski
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
9 Marcin Kubalski
Snooker.Zone
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
9 Tomek Kielmans
3 (0/3) 18 (6/12)
33%
9 Piotr Niewczas
3 (0/3) 20 (8/12)
40%
9 Witek Stachera
3 (0/3) 19 (7/12)
37%
Starts Jul 15, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking Warszawy 2020/21 and 147 Break Championship X
Organizer Black Ball Events
Contact Michał Nowak (agencja@black-ball.eu, 517648279)
More info
Turniej rankingowy WPT

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Paweł Seremak 3 3 0 0 12 7 5 0 0 0 0.632 3
2 Piotr Jurusik 3 2 0 1 10 9 1 0 0 0 0.526 2
3 Tomasz Wierzbicki 3 1 0 2 10 11 -1 0 0 0 0.476 1
4 Witek Stachera 3 0 0 3 7 12 -5 0 0 0 0.368 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Paweł Krysiński 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Piotr Domański 3 2 0 1 8 9 -1 0 0 0 0.471 2
3 Marcin Kubalski 3 1 0 2 7 10 -3 0 0 0 0.412 1
4 Piotr Niewczas 3 0 0 3 8 12 -4 0 0 0 0.4 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kamil Pietruszewski 3 2 0 1 10 7 3 0 0 0 0.588 2
2 Marcin Warmiński 3 2 0 1 9 6 3 0 0 0 0.6 2
3 Tomasz Stachera 3 2 0 1 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Tomek Kielmans 3 0 0 3 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Poland
Paweł Seremak
Poland
Piotr Jurusik
Thu 20:10  Table 11
2-A   
Poland
Tomasz Wierzbicki
Poland
Witek Stachera
Thu 19:27  Table 13
3-B   
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Thu 19:22  Table 17
4-B   
Poland
Piotr Domański
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Thu 19:13  Table 15
5-C   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Marcin Warmiński
Thu 19:13  Table 18
6-C   
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Thu 19:13  Table 19

Round 2

Race to 4
7-A   
Poland
Paweł Seremak
Poland
Witek Stachera
Thu 20:29 
8-A   
Poland
Piotr Jurusik
Poland
Tomasz Wierzbicki
Thu 20:29 
9-B   
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Thu 20:10 
10-B   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Poland
Piotr Domański
Thu 20:10 
11-C   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Thu 20:53 
12-C   
Poland
Marcin Warmiński
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Thu 20:53 

Round 3

Race to 4
13-A   
Poland
Paweł Seremak
Poland
Tomasz Wierzbicki
Thu 21:29 
14-A   
Poland
Witek Stachera
Poland
Piotr Jurusik
Thu 21:29 
15-B   
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Poland
Piotr Domański
Thu 21:03 
16-B   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Thu 21:03 
17-C   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Thu 20:21 
18-C   
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Poland
Marcin Warmiński
Thu 20:21 

Quarter final

Race to 4
19   
Poland
Paweł Seremak
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Thu 22:05 
20   
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Poland
Marcin Warmiński
Thu 22:05 
21   
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Poland
Tomasz Wierzbicki
Thu 22:05 
22   
Poland
Piotr Jurusik
Poland
Piotr Domański
Thu 22:05 

Semi final

Race to 4
23   
Poland
Paweł Seremak
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Thu 22:32 
24   
Poland
Tomasz Wierzbicki
Poland
Piotr Jurusik
Thu 22:39 

Final

Race to 4
25   
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Poland
Piotr Jurusik
Thu 23:11  Table 13

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants