Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 8, 2021

147 Break Championship X - turniej 8/15

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Marcin Kubalski
Snooker.Zone
6 (5/1) 35 (22/13)
63%
2 Kacper Kielmans
6 (3/3) 36 (17/19)
47%
3 Brajan Sawicki
5 (3/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
3 Tomasz Stachera
5 (4/1) 26 (19/7)
73%
5 Sebastian Szymkowski
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
5 Marcin Walczak
3 (2/1) 18 (12/6)
67%
5 Artur Dziechciarski
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
5 Kamil Pietruszewski
4 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
9 Wolny Los1
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9 Tomek Kielmans
3 (0/3) 16 (4/12)
25%
9 Piotr Domański
3 (0/3) 16 (4/12)
25%
9 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
Starts Jul 8, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking Warszawy 2020/21 and 147 Break Championship X
Organizer Black Ball Events
Contact Michał Nowak (agencja@black-ball.eu, 517648279)
More info
Turniej rankingowy WPT

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Marcin Walczak 2 2 0 0 10 2 8 0 0 0 0.833 2
2 Artur Dziechciarski 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Wolny Los1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz 2 0 0 2 2 10 -8 0 0 0 0.167 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Brajan Sawicki 3 2 0 1 11 8 3 0 0 0 0.579 2
2 Marcin Kubalski 3 2 0 1 10 7 3 0 0 0 0.588 2
3 Kamil Pietruszewski 3 2 0 1 9 7 2 0 0 0 0.563 2
4 Piotr Domański 3 0 0 3 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.25 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tomasz Stachera 3 3 0 0 12 3 9 0 0 0 0.8 3
2 Sebastian Szymkowski 3 2 0 1 10 7 3 0 0 0 0.588 2
3 Kacper Kielmans 3 1 0 2 6 10 -4 0 0 0 0.375 1
4 Tomek Kielmans 3 0 0 3 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.25 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Poland
Marcin Walczak
Wolny Los1
 
2-A   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Artur Dziechciarski
Thu 19:13 
3-B   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Piotr Domański
Thu 20:01 
4-B   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Thu 20:01 
5-C   
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Thu 19:48 
6-C   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Thu 19:48 

Round 2

Race to 4
7-A   
Poland
Marcin Walczak
Poland
Artur Dziechciarski
Thu 20:57 
8-A   
Wolny Los1
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
 
9-B   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Thu 19:13 
10-B   
Poland
Piotr Domański
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Thu 19:13 
11-C   
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Thu 21:03 
12-C   
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Thu 19:13 

Round 3

Race to 4
13-A   
Poland
Marcin Walczak
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Thu 20:57 
14-A   
Poland
Artur Dziechciarski
Wolny Los1
 
15-B   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Thu 21:15 
16-B   
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Poland
Piotr Domański
Thu 21:16 
17-C   
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Thu 20:28 
18-C   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Thu 20:28 

Quarter final

Race to 4
19   
Poland
Marcin Walczak
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Thu 22:00 
20   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Thu 22:00 
21   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Thu 22:00 
22   
Poland
Artur Dziechciarski
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Thu 22:00 

Semi final

Race to 4
23   
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Thu 22:35 
24   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Thu 22:35 

Final

Race to 4
25   
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Thu 23:36  Table 13

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants