Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 1, 2021

147 Break Championship X - turniej 7/15

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Paweł Krysiński
7 (7/0) 33 (28/5)
85%
2 Tomasz Stachera
7 (4/3) 34 (18/16)
53%
3 Marcin Kubalski
Snooker.Zone
5 (3/2) 28 (17/11)
61%
3 Daniel Hornowski
6 (4/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
5 Marcin Warmiński
4 (3/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
5 Tomek Kielmans
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
5 Piotr Domański
4 (2/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
5 Łukasz Bojanowicz
4 (1/3) 20 (7/13)
35%
9 Kacper Kielmans
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
9 Witek Stachera
4 (1/3) 19 (7/12)
37%
9 Artur Dziechciarski
3 (0/3) 17 (5/12)
29%
9 Filip Mazur
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
13 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
4 (0/4) 18 (2/16)
11%
Starts Jul 1, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (13 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking Warszawy 2020/21 and 147 Break Championship X
Organizer Black Ball Events
Contact Michał Nowak (agencja@black-ball.eu, 517648279)
More info
Turniej rankingowy WPT

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Paweł Krysiński 4 4 0 0 16 3 13 0 0 0 0.842 4
2 Daniel Hornowski 4 3 0 1 14 8 6 0 0 0 0.636 3
3 Tomasz Stachera 4 2 0 2 10 10 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Witek Stachera 4 1 0 3 7 12 -5 0 0 0 0.368 1
5 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz 4 0 0 4 2 16 -14 0 0 0 0.111 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Marcin Kubalski 3 2 0 1 11 5 6 0 0 0 0.688 2
2 Piotr Domański 3 2 0 1 8 9 -1 0 0 0 0.471 2
3 Łukasz Bojanowicz 3 1 0 2 7 9 -2 0 0 0 0.438 1
4 Filip Mazur 3 1 0 2 8 11 -3 0 0 0 0.421 1
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Marcin Warmiński 3 3 0 0 12 6 6 0 0 0 0.667 3
2 Tomek Kielmans 3 2 0 1 10 7 3 0 0 0 0.588 2
3 Kacper Kielmans 3 1 0 2 8 10 -2 0 0 0 0.444 1
4 Artur Dziechciarski 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7 0 0 0 0.294 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Poland
Daniel Hornowski
Thu 20:06 
2-A   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Witek Stachera
Thu 20:10 
3-B   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Łukasz Bojanowicz
Thu 20:47 
4-B   
Poland
Piotr Domański
Poland
Filip Mazur
Thu 20:48 
5-C   
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Poland
Artur Dziechciarski
Thu 20:28 
6-C   
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Poland
Marcin Warmiński
Thu 20:28 

Round 2

Race to 4
7-A   
Poland
Daniel Hornowski
Poland
Witek Stachera
Thu 20:41 
8-A   
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Thu 20:29 
9-B   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Filip Mazur
Thu 19:56 
10-B   
Poland
Łukasz Bojanowicz
Poland
Piotr Domański
Thu 19:56 
11-C   
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Poland
Marcin Warmiński
Thu 19:46 
12-C   
Poland
Artur Dziechciarski
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Thu 19:51 

Round 3

Race to 4
13-A   
Poland
Witek Stachera
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Thu 19:12 
14-A   
Poland
Daniel Hornowski
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Thu 19:12 
15-B   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Piotr Domański
Thu 19:12 
16-B   
Poland
Filip Mazur
Poland
Łukasz Bojanowicz
Thu 19:12 
17-C   
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Thu 21:05 
18-C   
Poland
Marcin Warmiński
Poland
Artur Dziechciarski
Thu 19:12 

Round 4

Race to 4
19-A   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Thu 19:51 
20-A   
Poland
Witek Stachera
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Thu 19:48 

Round 5

Race to 4
21-A   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Thu 20:53 
22-A   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Daniel Hornowski
Thu 21:30 

Quarter final

Race to 4
23   
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Poland
Łukasz Bojanowicz
Thu 22:07 
24   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Thu 22:07 
25   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Marcin Warmiński
Thu 22:07 
26   
Poland
Piotr Domański
Poland
Daniel Hornowski
Thu 22:07 

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Thu 23:23 
28   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Daniel Hornowski
Thu 22:57 

Final

Race to 4
29   
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Thu 23:54  Table 13

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants