Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 22, 2021

147 Break Championship X - turniej 10/15

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Filip Mazur
6 (5/1) 29 (21/8)
72%
2 Marcin Kubalski
Snooker.Zone
6 (5/1) 32 (21/11)
66%
3 Sebastian Szymkowski
6 (4/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
3 Piotr Domański
5 (3/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
5 Marcin Warmiński
5 (2/3) 29 (15/14)
52%
5 Bartosz Pierzchlewski
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
5 Piotr Niewczas
5 (3/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
5 Kamil Pietruszewski
4 (2/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
9 Tomek Kielmans
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
9 Witek Stachera
3 (0/3) 20 (8/12)
40%
9 Artur Dziechciarski
3 (0/3) 16 (4/12)
25%
9 Tomasz Roszko
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
13 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
4 (0/4) 21 (5/16)
24%
Starts Jul 22, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (13 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking Warszawy 2020/21 and 147 Break Championship X
Organizer Black Ball Events
Contact Michał Nowak (agencja@black-ball.eu, 517648279)
More info
Turniej rankingowy WPT

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Sebastian Szymkowski 4 3 0 1 15 9 6 0 0 0 0.625 3
2 Piotr Niewczas 4 3 0 1 14 12 2 0 0 0 0.538 3
3 Marcin Warmiński 4 2 0 2 13 10 3 0 0 0 0.565 2
4 Tomasz Roszko 4 2 0 2 12 12 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
5 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz 4 0 0 4 5 16 -11 0 0 0 0.238 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Marcin Kubalski 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Filip Mazur 3 2 0 1 9 5 4 0 0 0 0.643 2
3 Tomek Kielmans 3 1 0 2 6 10 -4 0 0 0 0.375 1
4 Artur Dziechciarski 3 0 0 3 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.25 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Piotr Domański 3 2 0 1 11 8 3 0 0 0 0.579 2
2 Bartosz Pierzchlewski 3 2 0 1 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 2
3 Kamil Pietruszewski 3 2 0 1 9 10 -1 0 0 0 0.474 2
4 Witek Stachera 3 0 0 3 8 12 -4 0 0 0 0.4 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Marcin Warmiński
Thu 20:28 
2-A   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Poland
Tomasz Roszko
Thu 19:55 
3-B   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Thu 19:17 
4-B   
Poland
Filip Mazur
Poland
Artur Dziechciarski
Thu 19:37 
5-C   
Poland
Piotr Domański
Poland
Witek Stachera
Thu 21:39 
6-C   
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Poland
Bartosz Pierzchlewski
Thu 21:39 

Round 2

Race to 4
7-A   
Poland
Marcin Warmiński
Poland
Tomasz Roszko
Thu 20:35 
8-A   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Thu 20:29 
9-B   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Artur Dziechciarski
Thu 20:14 
10-B   
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Poland
Filip Mazur
Thu 20:14 
11-C   
Poland
Piotr Domański
Poland
Bartosz Pierzchlewski
Thu 20:45 
12-C   
Poland
Witek Stachera
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Thu 20:45 

Round 3

Race to 4
13-A   
Poland
Tomasz Roszko
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Thu 19:13 
14-A   
Poland
Marcin Warmiński
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Thu 19:12 
15-B   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Filip Mazur
Thu 20:44 
16-B   
Poland
Artur Dziechciarski
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Thu 20:44 
17-C   
Poland
Piotr Domański
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Thu 19:10 
18-C   
Poland
Bartosz Pierzchlewski
Poland
Witek Stachera
Thu 19:10 

Round 4

Race to 4
19-A   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Thu 21:25 
20-A   
Poland
Tomasz Roszko
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Thu 21:25 

Round 5

Race to 4
21-A   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Thu 20:47 
22-A   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Marcin Warmiński
Thu 21:04 

Quarter final

Race to 4
23   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Thu 22:34 
24   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Bartosz Pierzchlewski
Thu 22:34 
25   
Poland
Piotr Domański
Poland
Marcin Warmiński
Thu 22:34 
26   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Poland
Filip Mazur
Thu 22:34 

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Thu 23:15  Table 15
28   
Poland
Piotr Domański
Poland
Filip Mazur
Thu 23:15  Table 13

Final

Race to 4
29   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Filip Mazur
Fri 00:19  Table 13

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants