Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 27, 2021

14. szkolenie z systemu + test

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Dimitr Bochoienko
7 (7/0) 39 (28/11)
72%
2 Sebastian Szymkowski
7 (6/1) 36 (26/10)
72%
3 Daniel Hornowski
6 (4/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
3 Filip Mazur
5 (4/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
5 Tomasz Stachera
5 (3/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
5 Lesław Łukaszewicz
4 (2/2) 21 (13/8)
62%
5 Zbigniew Śliwak
4 (3/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
5 Renald Jagielski
4 (1/3) 25 (12/13)
48%
9 Tomek Kielmans
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
Show more
9 Piotr Niewczas
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
9 Tomasz Bukowski
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
9 Łukasz Wojtkowiak
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
13 Marta Anna Wawrzyn
4 (1/3) 21 (9/12)
43%
13 Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
13 Tadeusz Kropielnicki
3 (0/3) 14 (2/12)
14%
13 Bartosz Kusy
4 (1/3) 21 (8/13)
38%
17 Witek Stachera
4 (0/4) 20 (4/16)
20%
17 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
4 (0/4) 17 (1/16)
6%
Starts Apr 27, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (18 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Black Ball Events

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Dimitr Bochoienko 4 4 0 0 16 3 13 0 0 0 0.842 4
2 Daniel Hornowski 4 3 0 1 13 9 4 0 0 0 0.591 3
3 Tomasz Bukowski 4 2 0 2 12 12 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Bartosz Kusy 4 1 0 3 8 13 -5 0 0 0 0.381 1
5 Witek Stachera 4 0 0 4 4 16 -12 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Filip Mazur 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Lesław Łukaszewicz 3 2 0 1 10 4 6 0 0 0 0.714 2
3 Łukasz Wojtkowiak 3 1 0 2 5 9 -4 0 0 0 0.357 1
4 Tadeusz Kropielnicki 3 0 0 3 2 12 -10 0 0 0 0.143 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Zbigniew Śliwak 3 3 0 0 12 5 7 0 0 0 0.706 3
2 Renald Jagielski 3 1 0 2 9 9 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Tomek Kielmans 3 1 0 2 6 8 -2 0 0 0 0.429 1
4 Paula Aleksandra Baranowska 3 1 0 2 6 11 -5 0 0 0 0.353 1
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Sebastian Szymkowski 4 4 0 0 16 3 13 0 0 0 0.842 4
2 Tomasz Stachera 4 3 0 1 14 8 6 0 0 0 0.636 3
3 Piotr Niewczas 4 2 0 2 10 11 -1 0 0 0 0.476 2
4 Marta Anna Wawrzyn 4 1 0 3 9 12 -3 0 0 0 0.429 1
5 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz 4 0 0 4 1 16 -15 0 0 0 0.059 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Moldova
Dimitr Bochoienko
Poland
Daniel Hornowski
Tue 19:16 
2-A   
Poland
Witek Stachera
Poland
Bartosz Kusy
Tue 20:33 
3-B   
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Poland
Tadeusz Kropielnicki
Tue 20:00 
4-B   
Poland
Filip Mazur
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Tue 19:17 
5-C   
Poland
Renald Jagielski
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Tue 19:16 
6-C   
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Tue 19:56 
7-D   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Tue 20:21 
8-D   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Tue 20:07 

Round 2

Race to 4
9-A   
Poland
Daniel Hornowski
Poland
Bartosz Kusy
Tue 21:59 
10-A   
Moldova
Dimitr Bochoienko
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Tue 21:32 
11-B   
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Tue 20:22 
12-B   
Poland
Tadeusz Kropielnicki
Poland
Filip Mazur
Tue 20:39 
13-C   
Poland
Renald Jagielski
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Tue 21:47 
14-C   
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
Tue 21:50 
15-D   
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Tue 19:17 
16-D   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Tue 20:00 

Round 3

Race to 4
17-A   
Poland
Bartosz Kusy
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Tue 19:39 
18-A   
Poland
Daniel Hornowski
Poland
Witek Stachera
Tue 21:19 
19-B   
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Poland
Filip Mazur
Tue 21:05 
20-B   
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Poland
Tadeusz Kropielnicki
Tue 21:38 
21-C   
Poland
Renald Jagielski
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
Tue 21:07 
22-C   
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Tue 20:26 
23-D   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Tue 21:57 
24-D   
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Tue 21:18 

Round 4

Race to 4
25-A   
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Poland
Witek Stachera
Tue 21:59 
26-A   
Poland
Bartosz Kusy
Moldova
Dimitr Bochoienko
Tue 20:53 
27-D   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Tue 21:02 
28-D   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Tue 21:10 

Round 5

Race to 4
29-A   
Poland
Witek Stachera
Moldova
Dimitr Bochoienko
Tue 20:12 
30-A   
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Poland
Daniel Hornowski
Tue 20:31 
31-D   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Tue 21:34 
32-D   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Tue 21:32 

Quarter final

Race to 4
33   
Moldova
Dimitr Bochoienko
Poland
Renald Jagielski
Tue 22:54 
34   
Poland
Filip Mazur
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Tue 22:54 
35   
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Poland
Daniel Hornowski
Tue 22:54 
36   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Tue 22:54 

Semi final

Race to 4
37   
Moldova
Dimitr Bochoienko
Poland
Filip Mazur
Tue 23:11 
38   
Poland
Daniel Hornowski
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Tue 23:19 

Final

Race to 4
39   
Moldova
Dimitr Bochoienko
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Tue 23:59 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants