Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 19, 2019

10-es Pontszerző Verseny

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Olivér Szolnoki
9 (9/0) 70 (58/12)
83%
100
2 Alex Habó
9 (8/1) 80 (53/27)
66%
80
3 Márton Keidl
8 (6/2) 74 (44/30)
59%
70
3 Gábor Antal
8 (7/1) 70 (48/22)
69%
70
5 Krisztián Hirka
8 (6/2) 73 (43/30)
59%
60
5 Csaba Nagy
7 (4/3) 62 (38/24)
61%
60
5 Andras Varadi
7 (3/4) 65 (30/35)
46%
60
5 Gyula Kecskés
7 (6/1) 63 (39/24)
62%
60
9 István Abonyi
6 (4/2) 50 (29/21)
58%
55
Show more
9 Gábor Péli
7 (5/2) 64 (35/29)
55%
55
9 Zoltán Sütő
6 (4/2) 53 (28/25)
53%
55
9 Tamás Balla
6 (3/3) 62 (33/29)
53%
55
9 László Milán Molnár
6 (3/3) 53 (24/29)
45%
55
9 Gábor Petre
6 (3/3) 55 (26/29)
47%
55
9 János László
6 (3/3) 52 (26/26)
50%
55
9 Róbert Baláti
6 (4/2) 58 (32/26)
55%
55
17 Viktor Szabó
5 (3/2) 48 (23/25)
48%
45
17 Imre Molnár
6 (3/3) 51 (25/26)
49%
45
17 Kis Krisztián
5 (3/2) 43 (26/17)
60%
45
17 Ferenc Potzner
5 (1/4) 43 (16/27)
37%
45
17 Németh Tibor
5 (2/3) 43 (19/24)
44%
45
17 Attila Obendorfer
5 (1/4) 38 (11/27)
29%
45
17 Zoltán Madura
5 (1/4) 45 (18/27)
40%
45
17 Zsolt Cserháti
5 (3/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
45
17 Gábor Erdélyi
5 (3/2) 42 (23/19)
55%
45
17 Lajos Faragó
5 (2/3) 48 (24/24)
50%
45
17 László Papp
5 (2/3) 43 (21/22)
49%
45
17 Tibor id. Mirk
6 (2/4) 55 (26/29)
47%
45
17 Süli Zsolt
5 (1/4) 45 (18/27)
40%
45
17 Barna Potyondi
5 (1/4) 45 (16/29)
36%
45
17 Csaba Jéhn
5 (2/3) 40 (18/22)
45%
45
17 István Ráki
5 (3/2) 38 (24/14)
63%
45
33 Gábor Luca
4 (1/3) 33 (11/22)
33%
30
33 Gábor Juhász
4 (0/4) 33 (9/24)
27%
30
33 Borbás Bertold
4 (0/4) 31 (7/24)
23%
30
33 Patrik Horváth
4 (0/4) 32 (8/24)
25%
30
33 Mihály Szalai
4 (0/4) 34 (10/24)
29%
30
33 László Hontvári
4 (1/3) 33 (11/22)
33%
30
33 Csaba Bognár
4 (1/3) 35 (12/23)
34%
30
33 Jozsef Levente Czirjak
5 (2/3) 45 (21/24)
47%
30
41 János Molnár
5 (0/5) 39 (9/30)
23%
20
Entry deadline May 19, 2019, 11:00 AM (local time)
Starts May 19, 2019, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (41 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Felnőtt Ranglista 2019.
Organizer Magyar Biliard Szovetseg
Contact dr. Varga Gabriella Dobosné

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Alex Habó 4 4 0 0 24 9 15 0 0 0 0.727 4
2 István Abonyi 4 3 0 1 22 11 11 0 0 0 0.667 3
3 László Milán Molnár 4 2 0 2 17 19 -2 0 0 0 0.472 2
4 Süli Zsolt 4 1 0 3 13 21 -8 0 0 0 0.382 1
5 Patrik Horváth 4 0 0 4 8 24 -16 0 0 0 0.25 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Krisztián Hirka 5 4 0 1 29 14 15 0 0 0 0.674 4
2 Gábor Péli 5 4 0 1 27 21 6 0 0 0 0.563 4
3 Imre Molnár 5 3 0 2 25 20 5 0 0 0 0.556 3
4 Tibor id. Mirk 5 2 0 3 21 23 -2 0 0 0 0.477 2
5 Jozsef Levente Czirjak 5 2 0 3 21 24 -3 0 0 0 0.467 2
6 János Molnár 5 0 0 5 9 30 -21 0 0 0 0.231 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Róbert Baláti 4 3 0 1 22 16 6 0 0 0 0.579 3
2 Zoltán Sütő 4 3 0 1 20 18 2 0 0 0 0.526 3
3 Csaba Nagy 4 2 0 2 19 13 6 0 0 0 0.594 2
4 Csaba Jéhn 4 2 0 2 17 16 1 0 0 0 0.515 2
5 Gábor Juhász 4 0 0 4 9 24 -15 0 0 0 0.273 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Márton Keidl 4 3 0 1 20 14 6 0 0 0 0.588 3
2 János László 4 2 0 2 18 14 4 0 0 0 0.563 2
3 Tamás Balla 4 2 0 2 21 18 3 0 0 0 0.538 2
4 Németh Tibor 4 2 0 2 16 18 -2 0 0 0 0.471 2
5 Csaba Bognár 4 1 0 3 12 23 -11 0 0 0 0.343 1
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Olivér Szolnoki 4 4 0 0 24 3 21 0 0 0 0.889 4
2 Viktor Szabó 4 3 0 1 18 19 -1 0 0 0 0.486 3
3 Lajos Faragó 4 2 0 2 19 18 1 0 0 0 0.514 2
4 Zoltán Madura 4 1 0 3 17 21 -4 0 0 0 0.447 1
5 Borbás Bertold 4 0 0 4 7 24 -17 0 0 0 0.226 0
Group F Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Gyula Kecskés 4 4 0 0 24 10 14 0 0 0 0.706 4
2 István Ráki 4 3 0 1 20 8 12 0 0 0 0.714 3
3 Andras Varadi 4 1 0 3 15 20 -5 0 0 0 0.429 1
4 Attila Obendorfer 4 1 0 3 11 21 -10 0 0 0 0.344 1
5 Gábor Luca 4 1 0 3 11 22 -11 0 0 0 0.333 1
Group G Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kis Krisztián 4 3 0 1 23 11 12 0 0 0 0.676 3
2 Zsolt Cserháti 4 3 0 1 23 18 5 0 0 0 0.561 3
3 László Papp 4 2 0 2 18 16 2 0 0 0 0.529 2
4 Barna Potyondi 4 1 0 3 15 23 -8 0 0 0 0.395 1
5 László Hontvári 4 1 0 3 11 22 -11 0 0 0 0.333 1
Group H Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Gábor Antal 4 4 0 0 24 6 18 0 0 0 0.8 4
2 Gábor Erdélyi 4 3 0 1 19 13 6 0 0 0 0.594 3
3 Gábor Petre 4 2 0 2 16 17 -1 0 0 0 0.485 2
4 Ferenc Potzner 4 1 0 3 12 21 -9 0 0 0 0.364 1
5 Mihály Szalai 4 0 0 4 10 24 -14 0 0 0 0.294 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Sun 10:09  Table 1
2-A   
Hungary
László Milán Molnár
Hungary
István Abonyi
Sun 10:09  Table 2
3-B   
Hungary
Gábor Péli
Hungary
Krisztián Hirka
Sun 10:09  Table 3
4-B   
Hungary
Tibor id. Mirk
Jozsef Levente Czirjak
Sun 10:09  Table 4
5-B   
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Hungary
János Molnár
Sun 10:09  Table 5
6-C   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Sun 10:09  Table 6
7-C   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Gábor Juhász
Sun 10:09  Table 7
8-D   
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sun 10:10  Table 8
9-D   
Hungary
Tamás Balla
Hungary
Márton Keidl
Sun 10:10  Table 9
10-E   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Viktor Szabó
Sun 10:10  Table 10
11-E   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Sun 10:10  Table 11
12-F   
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
István Ráki
Sun 10:10  Table 12
13-F   
Hungary
Attila Obendorfer
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Sun 10:10  Table 13
14-G   
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Hungary
László Papp
Sun 10:10  Table 14
15-G   
Hungary
László Hontvári
Hungary
Kis Krisztián
Sun 10:10  Table 104
16-H   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Sun 10:10  Table 105
17-H   
Hungary
Ferenc Potzner
Hungary
Gábor Antal
Sun 10:10  Table 106

Round 2

Race to 6
18-A   
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Hungary
István Abonyi
Sun 11:22  Table 9
19-A   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Patrik Horváth
Sun 11:03  Table 13
20-B   
Hungary
Gábor Péli
Jozsef Levente Czirjak
Sun 11:31  Table 11
21-B   
Hungary
Krisztián Hirka
Hungary
János Molnár
Sun 11:31  Table 7
22-B   
Hungary
Tibor id. Mirk
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Sun 11:16  Table 6
23-C   
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Hungary
Gábor Juhász
Sun 11:30  Table 3
24-C   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Sun 10:40  Table 10
25-D   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Hungary
Márton Keidl
Sun 11:10  Table 14
26-D   
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Hungary
János László
Sun 11:13  Table 109
27-E   
Hungary
Viktor Szabó
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Sun 11:19  Table 110
28-E   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Borbás Bertold
Sun 10:41  Table 6
29-F   
Hungary
István Ráki
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Sun 11:12  Table 5
30-F   
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Sun 11:11  Table 8
31-G   
Hungary
László Papp
Hungary
Kis Krisztián
Sun 11:04  Table 1
32-G   
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Hungary
Barna Potyondi
Sun 10:56  Table 107
33-H   
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Hungary
Gábor Antal
Sun 11:21  Table 2
34-H   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Sun 11:21  Table 4

Round 3

Race to 6
35-A   
Hungary
István Abonyi
Hungary
Patrik Horváth
Sun 12:10  Table 14
36-A   
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Hungary
László Milán Molnár
Sun 12:09  Table 13
37-B   
Hungary
Gábor Péli
Hungary
János Molnár
Sun 13:15  Table 109
38-B   
Jozsef Levente Czirjak
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Sun 13:15  Table 110
39-B   
Hungary
Krisztián Hirka
Hungary
Tibor id. Mirk
Sun 12:35  Table 6
40-C   
Hungary
Gábor Juhász
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Sun 12:32  Table 3
41-C   
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Sun 12:32  Table 7
42-D   
Hungary
Márton Keidl
Hungary
János László
Sun 12:18  Table 9
43-D   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Hungary
Tamás Balla
Sun 12:06  Table 1
44-E   
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Hungary
Borbás Bertold
Sun 12:46  Table 8
45-E   
Hungary
Viktor Szabó
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sun 12:49  Table 5
46-F   
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Sun 12:48  Table 4
47-F   
Hungary
István Ráki
Hungary
Attila Obendorfer
Sun 12:50  Table 107
48-G   
Hungary
Kis Krisztián
Hungary
Barna Potyondi
Sun 12:15  Table 12
49-G   
Hungary
László Papp
Hungary
László Hontvári
Sun 12:15  Table 10
50-H   
Hungary
Gábor Antal
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Sun 12:58  Table 10
51-H   
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Hungary
Ferenc Potzner
Sun 12:33  Table 2

Round 4

Race to 6
52-A   
Hungary
Patrik Horváth
Hungary
László Milán Molnár
Sun 13:32  Table 7
53-A   
Hungary
István Abonyi
Hungary
Alex Habó
Sun 13:08  Table 14
54-B   
Hungary
Gábor Péli
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Sun 14:18  Table 14
55-B   
Hungary
János Molnár
Hungary
Tibor id. Mirk
Sun 14:18  Table 11
56-B   
Jozsef Levente Czirjak
Hungary
Krisztián Hirka
Sun 14:08  Table 6
57-C   
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Sun 13:38  Table 13
58-C   
Hungary
Gábor Juhász
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sun 13:38  Table 3
59-D   
Hungary
János László
Hungary
Tamás Balla
Sun 13:19  Table 1
60-D   
Hungary
Márton Keidl
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Sun 13:19  Table 12
61-E   
Hungary
Borbás Bertold
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sun 14:02  Table 5
62-E   
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Sun 13:42  Table 8
63-F   
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Hungary
Attila Obendorfer
Sun 14:23  Table 4
64-F   
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Gyula Kecskés
Sun 14:23  Table 3
65-G   
Hungary
Barna Potyondi
Hungary
László Hontvári
Sun 13:32  Table 9
66-G   
Hungary
Kis Krisztián
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Sun 13:33  Table 11
67-H   
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Hungary
Ferenc Potzner
Sun 14:00  Table 2
68-H   
Hungary
Gábor Antal
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sun 14:00  Table 10

Round 5

Race to 6
69-A   
Hungary
László Milán Molnár
Hungary
Alex Habó
Sun 14:54  Table 7
70-A   
Hungary
Patrik Horváth
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Sun 15:20  Table 4
71-B   
Hungary
Gábor Péli
Hungary
Tibor id. Mirk
Sun 15:28 
72-B   
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Hungary
Krisztián Hirka
Sun 15:42  Table 12
73-B   
Hungary
János Molnár
Jozsef Levente Czirjak
Sun 15:39  Table 6
74-C   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sun 14:44  Table 12
75-C   
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Sun 14:39  Table 13
76-D   
Hungary
Tamás Balla
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Sun 14:35  Table 1
77-D   
Hungary
János László
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sun 14:42  Table 8
78-E   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Sun 14:58  Table 10
79-E   
Hungary
Borbás Bertold
Hungary
Viktor Szabó
Sun 14:56  Table 5
80-F   
Hungary
Attila Obendorfer
Gyula Kecskés
Sun 15:42  Table 3
81-F   
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Hungary
István Ráki
Sun 15:21  Table 13
82-G   
Hungary
László Hontvári
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Sun 14:58  Table 9
83-G   
Hungary
Barna Potyondi
Hungary
László Papp
Sun 15:18  Table 8
84-H   
Hungary
Ferenc Potzner
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sun 15:12  Table 11
85-H   
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Sun 15:00  Table 2

Last thirtytwo

Race to 6
86   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Ferenc Potzner
Sun 17:05  Table 1
87   
Hungary
Gábor Péli
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Sun 17:05  Table 14
88   
Hungary
Krisztián Hirka
Hungary
Tibor id. Mirk
Sun 17:42  Table 5
89   
Hungary
Viktor Szabó
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Sun 17:05  Table 2
90   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Sun 17:06  Table 3
91   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Sun 17:06  Table 4
92   
Hungary
Márton Keidl
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sun 17:06  Table 5
93   
Hungary
István Ráki
Hungary
Tamás Balla
Sun 17:06  Table 6
94   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Attila Obendorfer
Sun 17:07  Table 7
95   
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Hungary
László Milán Molnár
Sun 17:07  Table 8
96   
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Sun 17:07  Table 9
97   
Hungary
János László
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Sun 17:08  Table 10
98   
Hungary
Kis Krisztián
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sun 17:08  Table 11
99   
Hungary
István Abonyi
Hungary
László Papp
Sun 17:08  Table 12
100   
Hungary
Gábor Antal
Hungary
Barna Potyondi
Sun 17:08  Table 13
101   
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Sun 17:42  Table 13

Last sixteen

Race to 7
102   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Gábor Péli
Sun 17:59  Table 14
103   
Hungary
Krisztián Hirka
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Sun 19:18  Table 2
104   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Sun 18:28  Table 11
105   
Hungary
Márton Keidl
Hungary
Tamás Balla
Sun 18:27  Table 3
106   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
László Milán Molnár
Sun 17:45  Table 7
107   
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
János László
Sun 18:15  Table 1
108   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
István Abonyi
Sun 18:16  Table 2
109   
Hungary
Gábor Antal
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Sun 18:24  Table 12

Quarter final

Race to 7
110   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Krisztián Hirka
Sun 21:10  Table 1
111   
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Hungary
Márton Keidl
Sun 20:08  Table 12
112   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Gyula Kecskés
Sun 19:43  Table 1
113   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Gábor Antal
Sun 19:42  Table 14

Semi final

Race to 7
114   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Márton Keidl
Sun 22:03  Table 1
115   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Gábor Antal
Sun 21:30  Table 14

Final

Race to 7
116   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Mon 00:21  Table 14

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment