Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 14 - May 15, 2022

1. Memorijalni turnir Ronald Matošević

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Marko Lišnić
6 (6/0) 71 (54/17)
76%
2 Filip Bermanec
6 (5/1) 86 (47/39)
55%
3 Edin Redžić
5 (4/1) 73 (42/31)
58%
3 Mitja Gradišnik
5 (4/1) 76 (39/37)
51%
5 Saša Kušter
5 (4/1) 61 (37/24)
61%
5 Tomislav Juriša
5 (4/1) 75 (42/33)
56%
5 Krešimir Vuković
4 (3/1) 57 (34/23)
60%
5 marko cvetojevic
5 (3/2) 72 (41/31)
57%
9 Luka Kutleša
5 (3/2) 54 (32/22)
59%
Show more
9 Ivan Vicković
5 (3/2) 72 (38/34)
53%
9 Goran Gluščić
5 (3/2) 70 (37/33)
53%
9 Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
3 (2/1) 44 (23/21)
52%
9 Zoran Dmitrović
4 (2/2) 59 (29/30)
49%
9 Vedran Vunjak
5 (3/2) 62 (34/28)
55%
9 Nikša Petrović
6 (4/2) 72 (42/30)
58%
9 Ivan Bekavac
5 (3/2) 63 (34/29)
54%
17 Hrvoje Borovec
4 (2/2) 52 (27/25)
52%
17 Tomislav Cvitanušić
4 (2/2) 50 (28/22)
56%
17 Vladimir Škvorc
5 (3/2) 65 (34/31)
52%
17 Robert Burić
4 (2/2) 53 (27/26)
51%
17 Krešimir Markanović
4 (2/2) 49 (27/22)
55%
17 Ivan Lončarić
4 (2/2) 53 (28/25)
53%
17 Mario Hmura
3 (1/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
17 Bruno Ivković
3 (2/1) 39 (24/15)
62%
25 Frano Kevilj
3 (1/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
25 Tihomir Kohon
3 (2/1) 39 (22/17)
56%
25 Darko Vidović
3 (2/1) 36 (21/15)
58%
25 Matej Matković
3 (1/2) 34 (13/21)
38%
25 Filip Kotromanović
3 (1/2) 35 (13/22)
37%
25 Nenad Havelka
4 (2/2) 51 (21/30)
41%
25 Ivan Lišnić
3 (1/2) 41 (18/23)
44%
25 David Gradisnik
3 (1/2) 37 (14/23)
38%
33 Denis Božić
3 (1/2) 33 (13/20)
39%
33 Ivan Čuljat
3 (1/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
33 Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
3 (1/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
33 Saša Đukić
2 (0/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
33 Krešimir Kruljac
2 (0/2) 24 (7/17)
29%
33 Dinko Šokčević
2 (0/2) 19 (2/17)
11%
33 Vedran Vojvodić
3 (1/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
33 Nenad Ilić
2 (0/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
33 Mario Uštar
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
33 Josip Gašparić
2 (0/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
33 Toni Delić
2 (0/2) 23 (6/17)
26%
33 Dalibor Pipunić
3 (1/2) 44 (19/25)
43%
33 Sven Markušev
3 (1/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
33 Nikola Kutleša
3 (1/2) 37 (14/23)
38%
33 Predrag Banic
2 (0/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
33 Dejan Činčurak
3 (1/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
49 Antun Rudolf
2 (0/2) 22 (5/17)
23%
49 Juraj Vojvodić
2 (0/2) 24 (7/17)
29%
49 Juraj Jurković
2 (0/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
49 Danijel Ozdanovac
2 (0/2) 22 (5/17)
23%
9993 Marko Kožul
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Tomislav Pilj
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Tomislav Valinčić
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline May 13, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts May 14, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (55 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Dresscode B
Organizer Plan-b
Contact Vedran Vunjak

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Saša Đukić
Croatia
Dejan Činčurak
Sat 10:08  Table 1
3   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Luka Kutleša
Sat 10:21  Table 2
4   
Croatia
Ivan Vicković
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Sat 10:05  Table 3
5   
Croatia
Mario Hmura
Walk Over
 
6   
Croatia
Frano Kevilj
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Sat 10:07  Table 4
7   
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Croatia
Nikša Petrović
Sat 10:08  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Krešimir Vuković
 
9   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Walk Over
 
10   
Croatia
Matej Matković
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Sat 11:43  Table 1
11   
Croatia
Dinko Šokčević
Croatia
Tomislav Valinčić
Sat 10:17  Table 7
12   
Croatia
Ivan Bekavac
Croatia
Bruno Ivković
Sat 11:52  Table 4
13   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Serbia
Predrag Banic
Sat 10:23  Table 8
14   
Croatia
Marko Kožul
Slovenia
David Gradisnik
Sat 12:02  Table 5
15   
Croatia
Josip Gašparić
Croatia
Nikola Kutleša
Sat 11:55  Table 8
16   
Walk Over
Serbia
marko cvetojevic
 
17   
Mitja Gradišnik
Walk Over
 
18   
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Sat 10:08  Table 6
19   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Ivan Lončarić
Sat 12:21  Table 5
20   
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sat 12:21  Table 2
21   
Croatia
Hrvoje Borovec
Croatia
Danijel Ozdanovac
Sat 12:34  Table 3
22   
Croatia
Dalibor Pipunić
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
Sat 11:43  Table 7
23   
Croatia
Ivan Čuljat
Croatia
Toni Delić
Sat 12:41  Table 6
24   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
 
25   
Serbia
Nenad Ilić
Walk Over
 
26   
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Croatia
Krešimir Kruljac
Sat 11:43  Table 6
27   
Croatia
Nenad Havelka
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Sat 13:18  Table 4
28   
Croatia
Mario Uštar
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Sat 13:36  Table 1
29   
Croatia
Denis Božić
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Sat 13:40  Table 8
30   
Croatia
Antun Rudolf
Croatia
Vedran Vojvodić
Sat 13:49  Table 2
31   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Sat 13:49  Table 3
32   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
33   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Dejan Činčurak
Sat 13:49  Table 5
34   
Croatia
Luka Kutleša
Croatia
Ivan Vicković
Sat 11:06  Table 2
35   
Croatia
Mario Hmura
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Sat 14:25  Table 6
36   
Croatia
Nikša Petrović
Croatia
Krešimir Vuković
Sat 14:32  Table 4
37   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Sat 14:54  Table 2
38   
Croatia
Dinko Šokčević
Croatia
Bruno Ivković
Sat 15:06  Table 3
39   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Slovenia
David Gradisnik
Sat 14:54  Table 1
40   
Croatia
Nikola Kutleša
Serbia
marko cvetojevic
Sat 15:19  Table 8
41   
Mitja Gradišnik
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Sat 11:19  Table 3
42   
Croatia
Ivan Lončarić
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sat 15:45  Table 4
43   
Croatia
Hrvoje Borovec
Croatia
Dalibor Pipunić
Sat 13:57  Table 7
44   
Croatia
Ivan Čuljat
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Sat 16:33  Table 8
45   
Serbia
Nenad Ilić
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Sat 16:13  Table 6
46   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Mario Uštar
Sat 15:16  Table 5
47   
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Croatia
Vedran Vojvodić
Sat 16:13  Table 3
48   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Sat 17:18  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 8
49   
Walk Over
Croatia
Saša Đukić
 
50   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Sat 14:17 
51   
Walk Over
Croatia
Frano Kevilj
 
52   
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Croatia
Matej Matković
 
54   
Croatia
Tomislav Valinčić
Croatia
Ivan Bekavac
Sat 13:16 
55   
Serbia
Predrag Banic
Croatia
Marko Kožul
Sat 15:30 
56   
Croatia
Josip Gašparić
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
 
58   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Sat 16:22  Table 1
59   
Croatia
Danijel Ozdanovac
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
Sat 16:15  Table 7
60   
Croatia
Toni Delić
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Croatia
Krešimir Kruljac
 
62   
Croatia
Nenad Havelka
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Sat 16:18  Table 2
63   
Croatia
Denis Božić
Croatia
Antun Rudolf
Sat 17:16  Table 5
64   
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
65   
Croatia
Saša Đukić
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Sat 19:28  Table 3
66   
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Croatia
Vedran Vojvodić
Sat 18:08  Table 3
67   
Croatia
Frano Kevilj
Croatia
Mario Uštar
Sat 18:05  Table 1
68   
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Serbia
Nenad Ilić
Sat 18:39  Table 7
69   
Croatia
Matej Matković
Croatia
Ivan Čuljat
Sat 17:57  Table 8
70   
Croatia
Ivan Bekavac
Croatia
Dalibor Pipunić
Sat 17:48  Table 6
71   
Serbia
Predrag Banic
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sat 17:48  Table 4
72   
Croatia
Josip Gašparić
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Sat 16:50  Table 4
73   
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Croatia
Nikola Kutleša
Sat 18:29  Table 5
74   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Slovenia
David Gradisnik
Sat 18:05  Table 2
75   
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
Croatia
Dinko Šokčević
Sat 18:58  Table 4
76   
Croatia
Toni Delić
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Sat 19:14  Table 8
77   
Croatia
Krešimir Kruljac
Croatia
Nikša Petrović
Sat 19:25  Table 6
78   
Croatia
Nenad Havelka
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Sat 19:35  Table 5
79   
Croatia
Denis Božić
Croatia
Luka Kutleša
Sat 20:11  Table 4
80   
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Croatia
Dejan Činčurak
Sat 20:16  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 9
81   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Ivan Vicković
Sat 20:08  Table 2
82   
Croatia
Mario Hmura
Croatia
Krešimir Vuković
Sat 20:37  Table 8
83   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Bruno Ivković
Sat 20:10  Table 1
84   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Serbia
marko cvetojevic
Sat 20:51  Table 3
85   
Mitja Gradišnik
Croatia
Ivan Lončarić
Sat 20:51  Table 6
86   
Croatia
Hrvoje Borovec
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Sat 21:01  Table 2
87   
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Sat 21:09  Table 4
88   
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Sat 21:58  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 8
89   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Sun 10:03  Table 1
90   
Croatia
Frano Kevilj
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Sun 10:03  Table 3
91   
Croatia
Matej Matković
Croatia
Ivan Bekavac
Sun 10:03  Table 4
92   
Croatia
Robert Burić
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Sun 10:03  Table 5
93   
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Slovenia
David Gradisnik
Sun 10:03  Table 7
94   
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Sun 10:04  Table 8
95   
Croatia
Nikša Petrović
Croatia
Nenad Havelka
Sun 10:03  Table 2
96   
Croatia
Luka Kutleša
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Sun 10:05  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 8
97   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Serbia
marko cvetojevic
Sun 11:40  Table 2
98   
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Croatia
Bruno Ivković
 
99   
Croatia
Ivan Bekavac
Croatia
Mario Hmura
Sun 11:44  Table 8
100   
Croatia
Robert Burić
Croatia
Ivan Vicković
Sun 11:44  Table 4
101   
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Sun 11:45  Table 6
102   
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Sun 11:40  Table 1
103   
Croatia
Nikša Petrović
Croatia
Hrvoje Borovec
Sun 11:48  Table 7
104   
Croatia
Luka Kutleša
Croatia
Ivan Lončarić
Sun 11:44  Table 5

Last sixteen

Race to 9
105   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Luka Kutleša
Sun 13:32  Table 1
106   
Croatia
Krešimir Vuković
Croatia
Nikša Petrović
Sun 13:32  Table 7
107   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Ivan Vicković
Sun 13:32  Table 3
108   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Sun 13:32  Table 8
109   
Mitja Gradišnik
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Sun 13:32  Table 4
110   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Serbia
marko cvetojevic
Sun 13:32  Table 5
111   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Ivan Bekavac
Sun 13:32  Table 6
112   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Sun 13:32  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 9
113   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Krešimir Vuković
Sun 16:05  Table 2
114   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Sun 16:05  Table 6
115   
Mitja Gradišnik
Serbia
marko cvetojevic
Sun 16:04  Table 3
116   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Sun 16:01  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 9
117   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sun 18:35  Table 1
118   
Mitja Gradišnik
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Sun 18:35  Table 2

Final

Race to 9
119   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Sun 20:13  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants