Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 25 - January 26, 2020

1. HBL – Sezona 2020 – 1. Croatia Cup

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Roberto Bartol
4 (4/0) 46 (32/14)
70%
550
2 Ante Šola
5 (4/1) 61 (36/25)
59%
480
3 Marko Lišnić
4 (3/1) 49 (31/18)
63%
420
3 Filip Bermanec
4 (3/1) 52 (27/25)
52%
420
5 Goran Gluščić
4 (2/2) 44 (19/25)
43%
370
5 Vladimir Škvorc
4 (2/2) 56 (28/28)
50%
370
5 Jordan Sobin
4 (2/2) 54 (29/25)
54%
370
5 Edin Redžić
5 (3/2) 63 (31/32)
49%
370
9 Borna Vukojević
4 (2/2) 51 (29/22)
57%
330
Show more
9 Ivan Lišnić
3 (1/2) 36 (15/21)
42%
330
9 Željko Dozan
4 (2/2) 55 (29/26)
53%
330
9 Krešo Ivan Kralj
3 (1/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
330
13 Saša Đukić
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
330
13 Ivan Prusac
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
330
13 Tin Petljak
3 (1/2) 33 (13/20)
39%
330
13 Marin Cokarić
3 (1/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
330
17 Michel Bartol
2 (1/1) 28 (14/14)
50%
300
17 Tomislav Rahle
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
300
17 Božo Propadalo
3 (1/2) 42 (19/23)
45%
300
17 Dario Škorput
3 (1/2) 42 (19/23)
45%
300
17 Vedran Vunjak
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
300
Starts Jan 25, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Dress code B
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez and Pool Legends
Contact Josip Berišić (antonileon1@gmail.com, +38598411666)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Marin Cokarić
Sat 10:10  Table 1
2   
Croatia
Saša Đukić
Walk Over
 
3   
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Sat 10:10  Table 2
4   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Croatia
Dario Škorput
Sat 10:10  Table 3
5   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Sat 10:10  Table 4
6   
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
 
8   
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sat 10:10  Table 5

Winner round 1

Race to 8
9   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sat 11:59  Table 1
10   
Croatia
Saša Đukić
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Sat 10:10  Table 6
11   
Croatia
Krešo Ivan Kralj
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Sat 12:25  Table 5
12   
Croatia
Dario Škorput
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sat 12:09  Table 3
13   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Sat 12:23  Table 2
14   
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Sat 10:10  Table 7
15   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Sat 10:10  Table 8
16   
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sat 12:10  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 8
17   
Croatia
Marin Cokarić
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sat 13:42  Table 4
18   
Walk Over
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
 
19   
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Sat 12:25  Table 6
20   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Sat 13:30  Table 7
21   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Dario Škorput
Sat 13:42  Table 2
22   
Walk Over
Croatia
Krešo Ivan Kralj
 
23   
Walk Over
Croatia
Saša Đukić
 
24   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sat 13:21  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 8
25   
Croatia
Marin Cokarić
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Sat 15:46  Table 7
26   
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Sat 15:05  Table 2
27   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Krešo Ivan Kralj
Sat 14:48  Table 1
28   
Croatia
Saša Đukić
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sat 14:57  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 8
29   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Sat 12:45  Table 1
30   
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sat 14:09  Table 5
31   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Sat 13:27  Table 1
32   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sat 13:48  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 8
33   
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Sat 17:05  Table 7
34   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Sat 16:29  Table 4
35   
Croatia
Krešo Ivan Kralj
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Sat 16:05  Table 6
36   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Sat 16:15  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 8
37   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Sat 19:45  Table 4
38   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Sat 19:45  Table 5
39   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Sat 19:45  Table 6
40   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sat 19:45  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 8
41   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sat 22:00  Table 1
42   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sat 22:00  Table 3

Final

Race to 8
43   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sun 00:20  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants