Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 1, 2022

👑KING8 TUESDAY HANDICAP 9-BALL TOURNAMENT👑

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Feb 1, 2022, 7:30 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 1, 2022, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap With handicap
Organizer KING8
Contact Panos Damilatis (panosdamilatis@gmail.com, 6944555733)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
B
Greece
Μαρίνος Αθανασοπουλος
Tue 20:19  Table 9
3   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
A
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Tue 20:19  Table 12
4   
Greece
Giannos Sklavenitis
E
Albania
Admir Muho
 
5   
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Walk Over
 
6   
George Antonakis
A+
Greece
Panos Damilatis
C
Tue 20:28 
7   
Andreas Panagiotopoulos
Akis Drougas
C
 
8   
Walk Over
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
 
9   
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
C
Greece
Marios Petropoulos
Tue 21:09 
11   
Greece
Manos Spiridakis
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
B
Tue 20:19 
12   
Walk Over
Greece
Ilias Christou
 
13   
Greece
Sophoklis Goumas
Walk Over
 
14   
Albania
Sadi Spahiu
C
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
A
Tue 20:28 
15   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
B
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
A
Tue 20:19 
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Nikos Aggelidis
 

Round 2

Race to 8
17   
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
C
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
B
Tue 21:27 
18   
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Greece
Giannos Sklavenitis
E
Tue 21:37 
19   
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
D
Greece
Panos Damilatis
C
Tue 21:21 
20   
Andreas Panagiotopoulos
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
C
Tue 21:15 
21   
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
A
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
C
Tue 21:10 
22   
Greece
Manos Spiridakis
Greece
Ilias Christou
A
Tue 21:21 
23   
Greece
Sophoklis Goumas
E
Albania
Sadi Spahiu
C
Tue 22:08 
24   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
A
Greece
Nikos Aggelidis
Tue 21:15 

Quarter final

Race to 8
25   
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
B
Greece
Giannos Sklavenitis
E
Tue 22:57 
26   
Greece
Panos Damilatis
C
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
C
Tue 22:57 
27   
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
C
Greece
Manos Spiridakis
Tue 22:45 
28   
Greece
Sophoklis Goumas
E
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
A
Tue 23:36 

Semi final

Race to 8
29   
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
B
Greece
Panos Damilatis
C
Wed 00:24 
30   
Greece
Manos Spiridakis
Greece
Sophoklis Goumas
E
Wed 00:43 

Final

Race to 8
31   
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
B
Greece
Manos Spiridakis
Wed 00:44 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants