Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 8 - April 9, 2023

ΠΑΓΚΥΠΡΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ 10BALL Α'ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ 2023 ΟΚΝΟ BILLIARDS CAFE ΠΑΦΟΣ

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Cyprus Lefteris Georgiou
7 (6/1) 99 (61/38)
62%
2 Cyprus Vyronas Filippou
5 (4/1) 68 (39/29)
57%
3 Cyprus Antonis Brabin
4 (3/1) 59 (35/24)
59%
3 Cyprus Orestis Christofides
6 (4/2) 76 (46/30)
61%
5 Cyprus Christos Meligaliotis
4 (2/2) 51 (24/27)
47%
5 Cyprus Stavros Constantinou
4 (3/1) 60 (30/30)
50%
5 Cyprus Anna Mazhirina
4 (3/1) 45 (26/19)
58%
5 Στέλιος Ιωάννου
5 (3/2) 68 (39/29)
57%
9 Cyprus Demetris Kyprianou
3 (1/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
Show more
9 Jordan Jameel Akroush
5 (3/2) 59 (33/26)
56%
9 Cyprus Sotiris Karotsakis
3 (1/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
9 Cyprus Prodromos Demosthenous
4 (2/2) 47 (20/27)
43%
13 Cyprus Theoxaris Georgiou
4 (2/2) 49 (20/29)
41%
13 Cyprus Marios Artemiou
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
13 Cyprus andreas zoumides
3 (1/2) 37 (14/23)
38%
13 Cyprus Stefanos Constandinidis
4 (2/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
17 Cyprus Marios Georgiou
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
17 Cyprus Yiannos Kitromilides
2 (0/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
17 Cyprus Andreas Damianou
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
17 Cyprus Costas Georgiou
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
17 Petros Koromias
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
17 Cyprus Γιώργος Ιωάννου
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
17 Cyprus Costas Fylaniotis
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
9993 Cyprus Kyriakos Yennadiou
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Apr 8, 2023, 10:30 AM Until Apr 9, 2023 (local time)
Entry deadline Apr 4, 2023, 10:00 AM (local time)
Organizer Cyprus Billiard Federation
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Petros Koromias
Cyprus
Stavros Constantinou
Sat 10:28 
2   
Cyprus
Costas Fylaniotis
Στέλιος Ιωάννου
Sat 10:48 
3   
Cyprus
Theoxaris Georgiou
Cyprus
Yiannos Kitromilides
Sat 10:28 
4   
Cyprus
andreas zoumides
Jordan
Jameel Akroush
Sat 10:29 
5   
Cyprus
Marios Georgiou
Cyprus
Andreas Damianou
Sat 12:04 
6   
Cyprus
Anna Mazhirina
Cyprus
Γιώργος Ιωάννου
Sat 11:53 
7   
Cyprus
Kyriakos Yennadiou
Cyprus
Orestis Christofides
Sat 12:21 
8   
Cyprus
Costas Georgiou
Cyprus
Stefanos Constandinidis
Sat 12:19 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
9   
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Cyprus
Stavros Constantinou
Sat 13:52 
10   
Στέλιος Ιωάννου
Cyprus
Marios Artemiou
Sat 14:17 
11   
Cyprus
Sotiris Karotsakis
Cyprus
Theoxaris Georgiou
Sat 13:04 
12   
Jordan
Jameel Akroush
Cyprus
Vyronas Filippou
Sat 12:51 
13   
Cyprus
Demetris Kyprianou
Cyprus
Marios Georgiou
Sat 14:25 
14   
Cyprus
Anna Mazhirina
Cyprus
Prodromos Demosthenous
Sat 14:35 
15   
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Cyprus
Orestis Christofides
Sat 15:23 
16   
Cyprus
Stefanos Constandinidis
Cyprus
Christos Meligaliotis
Sat 15:45 

Loser round 1

Race to 8
17   
Petros Koromias
Cyprus
Stefanos Constandinidis
Sat 17:08 
18   
Cyprus
Costas Fylaniotis
Cyprus
Orestis Christofides
Sat 16:45 
19   
Cyprus
Yiannos Kitromilides
Cyprus
Prodromos Demosthenous
Sat 16:32 
20   
Cyprus
andreas zoumides
Cyprus
Marios Georgiou
Sat 16:15 
21   
Cyprus
Andreas Damianou
Jordan
Jameel Akroush
Sat 17:41 
22   
Cyprus
Γιώργος Ιωάννου
Cyprus
Theoxaris Georgiou
Sat 18:18 
23   
Cyprus
Kyriakos Yennadiou
Cyprus
Marios Artemiou
Sat 18:00 
24   
Cyprus
Costas Georgiou
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Sat 18:36 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
25   
Cyprus
Stefanos Constandinidis
Cyprus
Orestis Christofides
Sat 20:32 
26   
Cyprus
Prodromos Demosthenous
Cyprus
andreas zoumides
Sat 21:42 
27   
Jordan
Jameel Akroush
Cyprus
Theoxaris Georgiou
Sat 21:08 
28   
Cyprus
Marios Artemiou
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Sat 21:10 

Winners qualification

Race to 8
29   
Cyprus
Stavros Constantinou
Στέλιος Ιωάννου
Sat 19:06 
30   
Cyprus
Sotiris Karotsakis
Cyprus
Vyronas Filippou
Sat 19:22 
31   
Cyprus
Demetris Kyprianou
Cyprus
Anna Mazhirina
Sat 19:38 
32   
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Cyprus
Christos Meligaliotis
Sat 20:15 

Losers qualification

Race to 8
33   
Cyprus
Orestis Christofides
Cyprus
Sotiris Karotsakis
Sun 11:31 
34   
Cyprus
Prodromos Demosthenous
Στέλιος Ιωάννου
Sun 11:31 
35   
Jordan
Jameel Akroush
Cyprus
Christos Meligaliotis
Sun 11:31 
36   
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Cyprus
Demetris Kyprianou
Sun 11:31 

Quarter final

Race to 10
37   
Cyprus
Stavros Constantinou
Cyprus
Orestis Christofides
Sun 13:09 
38   
Cyprus
Vyronas Filippou
Cyprus
Christos Meligaliotis
Sun 13:09 
39   
Cyprus
Anna Mazhirina
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Sun 13:09 
40   
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Στέλιος Ιωάννου
Sun 13:09 

Semi final

Race to 10
41   
Cyprus
Orestis Christofides
Cyprus
Vyronas Filippou
Sun 15:12 
42   
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Sun 15:12 

Final

Race to 10
43   
Cyprus
Vyronas Filippou
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Sun 16:59 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants