Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 3, 2019

*PLAN B AMSTERDAM // HERFSTTOERNOOI LUCKY 9 10EU P.P.*

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Nick van den Berg
Plan B
5 (5/0) 5 (5/0)
100%
1400
2 Maarten Kous
6 (4/2) 6 (4/2)
67%
1100
3 Michael Verbeek
Plan B
6 (4/2) 6 (4/2)
67%
820
4 Jun Torres
5 (3/2) 5 (3/2)
60%
700
5 Kevin den Hartigh
Plan B
6 (4/2) 6 (4/2)
67%
580
5 Kelly Zentveld
6 (4/2) 6 (4/2)
67%
580
7 David van Streepen
5 (3/2) 5 (3/2)
60%
480
7 Bas Mensonides
6 (4/2) 6 (4/2)
67%
480
9 Espen Falkenhaug
Plan B
5 (3/2) 5 (3/2)
60%
380
Show more
9 Diana Meijer
Plan B
5 (3/2) 5 (3/2)
60%
380
9 Jan Vos
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
380
9 Monique Post
Plan B
5 (3/2) 5 (3/2)
60%
380
13 Ben Zaza
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
330
13 Marthe Meijer
Plan B
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
330
13 Jeroen van der Laan
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
330
13 Massimiliano Donini
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
330
17 Randy Wattimena
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
280
17 Jeroen van Dokkum
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
280
17 Krijn Schuurman
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
280
17 Niels Vriesema
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
280
17 Stephan Waals
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
280
17 Richard V Velthoven
Plan B
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
280
17 Bas Gerrits
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
280
17 Don Hoang
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
280
25 Mieke Meijer
Plan B
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
240
25 daniel coxall
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
240
25 richard van schooneveld
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
240
25 Dave v D
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
240
Starts Dec 3, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Rankings PLAN B AMSTERDAM HERFSTRANKING 2019
Organizer Plan B
Contact Plann Bee
More info
PLAN B HERFST-TOERNOOIEN!

Aanvang: elke dinsdag om 19:30.
Inschrijfgeld: heren 10 eu, dames 5 eu, clown winnaars GRATIS!
Handicap voor dames en clowns.

Top 16 speelt Masters in Januari (minimaal 6 toernooideelnames voor plaatsing Masters)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
Netherlands
Nick van den Berg
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Stephan Waals
Netherlands
Monique Post
Wed 15:05 
3   
Netherlands
Dave v D
Netherlands
Jeroen van Dokkum
Wed 15:05 
4   
Netherlands
Jan Vos
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Wed 15:05 
5   
Netherlands
Kelly Zentveld
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
Wed 15:05 
6   
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Wed 15:06 
7   
Netherlands
Jeroen van der Laan
Netherlands
Bas Gerrits
Wed 15:06 
8   
Walk Over
Philippines
Jun Torres
 
9   
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Wed 15:06 
11   
Netherlands
Bas Mensonides
Netherlands
daniel coxall
Wed 15:06 
12   
Netherlands
Don Hoang
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Wed 15:06 
13   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Marthe Meijer
Wed 15:06 
14   
Netherlands
Mieke Meijer
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Wed 15:06 
15   
Italy
Massimiliano Donini
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Wed 15:06 
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
 

Winner round 1

Race to 1
17   
Netherlands
Nick van den Berg
Netherlands
Monique Post
Wed 15:07 
18   
Netherlands
Jeroen van Dokkum
Netherlands
Jan Vos
Wed 15:07 
19   
Netherlands
Kelly Zentveld
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Wed 15:07 
20   
Netherlands
Jeroen van der Laan
Philippines
Jun Torres
Wed 15:07 
21   
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Wed 15:07 
22   
Netherlands
Bas Mensonides
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Wed 15:07 
23   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Wed 15:07 
24   
Italy
Massimiliano Donini
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Wed 15:07 

Loser round 1

Race to 1
25   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Stephan Waals
 
26   
Netherlands
Dave v D
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Wed 15:08 
27   
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
Wed 15:08 
28   
Netherlands
Bas Gerrits
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
 
30   
Netherlands
daniel coxall
Netherlands
Don Hoang
Wed 15:08 
31   
Netherlands
Marthe Meijer
Netherlands
Mieke Meijer
Wed 15:08 
32   
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 1
33   
Netherlands
Stephan Waals
Italy
Massimiliano Donini
Wed 15:09 
34   
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Wed 15:09 
35   
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
Netherlands
Bas Mensonides
Wed 15:09 
36   
Netherlands
Bas Gerrits
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Wed 15:09 
37   
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Netherlands
Jeroen van der Laan
Wed 15:09 
38   
Netherlands
Don Hoang
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Wed 15:10 
39   
Netherlands
Marthe Meijer
Netherlands
Jeroen van Dokkum
 
40   
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Netherlands
Monique Post
Wed 15:10 

Winner round 2

Race to 1
41   
Netherlands
Nick van den Berg
Netherlands
Jan Vos
Wed 15:10 
42   
Netherlands
Kelly Zentveld
Philippines
Jun Torres
Wed 15:10 
43   
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Wed 15:10 
44   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Wed 15:10 

Loser round 3

Race to 1
45   
Italy
Massimiliano Donini
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Wed 15:11 
46   
Netherlands
Bas Mensonides
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
 
47   
Netherlands
Jeroen van der Laan
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Wed 15:11 
48   
Netherlands
Marthe Meijer
Netherlands
Monique Post
Wed 15:11 

Loser round 4

Race to 1
49   
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Netherlands
Kelly Zentveld
Wed 15:12 
50   
Netherlands
Bas Mensonides
Netherlands
Jan Vos
Wed 15:12 
51   
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Wed 15:12 
52   
Netherlands
Monique Post
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Wed 15:12 

Winner round 3

Race to 1
53   
Netherlands
Nick van den Berg
Philippines
Jun Torres
Wed 15:12 
54   
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
 

Loser round 5

Race to 1
55   
Netherlands
Kelly Zentveld
Netherlands
Bas Mensonides
Wed 15:13 
56   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Wed 15:13 

Loser round 6

Race to 1
57   
Netherlands
Kelly Zentveld
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Wed 15:14 
58   
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Philippines
Jun Torres
Wed 15:14 

Winners qualification

Race to 1
59   
Netherlands
Nick van den Berg
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Wed 15:14 

Loser round 7

Race to 1
60   
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Philippines
Jun Torres
Wed 15:14 

Losers qualification

Race to 1
61   
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Wed 15:14 

Final

Race to 1
62   
Netherlands
Nick van den Berg
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Wed 15:15 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment