Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 29, 2019

*PLAN B AMSTERDAM // HERFSTTOERNOOI LUCKY 9 10EU P.P.*

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ramin Ismayilov
5 (5/0) 5 (5/0)
100%
700
2 Jur Kous
Plan B
6 (4/2) 6 (4/2)
67%
550
3 David van Streepen
6 (4/2) 6 (4/2)
67%
410
4 Maarten Kous
5 (3/2) 5 (3/2)
60%
350
5 Espen Falkenhaug
Plan B
5 (3/2) 5 (3/2)
60%
290
5 Pieter Kous
5 (3/2) 5 (3/2)
60%
290
7 Krijn Schuurman
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
240
7 Richard V Velthoven
Plan B
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
240
9 Victor van Tongeren
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
190
Show more
9 Mieke Meijer
Plan B
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
190
9 Marthe Meijer
Plan B
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
190
9 Jan Vos
5 (3/2) 5 (3/2)
60%
190
13 Randy Wattimena
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
165
13 Casper Verstegen
Plan B
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
165
13 Ben Zaza
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
165
13 Sten van Schaik
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
165
13 Niels Vriesema
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
165
13 Monique Post
Plan B
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
165
Entry deadline Oct 29, 2019, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Oct 29, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Rankings PLAN B AMSTERDAM HERFSTRANKING 2019
Organizer Plan B
Contact Plann Bee
More info
PLAN B HERFST-TOERNOOIEN!

Aanvang: elke dinsdag om 19:30.
Inschrijfgeld: heren 10 eu, dames 5 eu, clown winnaars GRATIS!
Handicap voor dames en clowns.

Top 16 speelt Masters in Januari (minimaal 6 toernooideelnames voor plaatsing Masters)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Netherlands
Jan Vos
 
3   
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
 
5   
Netherlands
Pieter Kous
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Victor van Tongeren
 
7   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
 
9   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Marthe Meijer
 
11   
Netherlands
Monique Post
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
 
13   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mieke Meijer
 
15   
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
Wed 18:41 
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jur Kous
 

Winner round 1

Race to 1
17   
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Netherlands
Jan Vos
Wed 18:41 
18   
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
Wed 18:41 
19   
Netherlands
Pieter Kous
Netherlands
Victor van Tongeren
Wed 18:41 
20   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Wed 18:41 
21   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Marthe Meijer
Wed 18:41 
22   
Netherlands
Monique Post
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Wed 18:41 
23   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Netherlands
Mieke Meijer
Wed 18:41 
24   
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Wed 18:41 

Loser round 1

Race to 1
25   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 1
33   
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
Wed 18:42 
34   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mieke Meijer
 
35   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Monique Post
 
36   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Marthe Meijer
 
37   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
 
38   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Victor van Tongeren
 
39   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
 
40   
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Netherlands
Jan Vos
Wed 18:42 

Winner round 2

Race to 1
41   
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
Wed 18:42 
42   
Netherlands
Pieter Kous
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Wed 18:42 
43   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Wed 18:42 
44   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Wed 18:42 

Loser round 3

Race to 1
45   
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
Netherlands
Mieke Meijer
Wed 18:43 
46   
Netherlands
Monique Post
Netherlands
Marthe Meijer
Wed 18:43 
47   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Netherlands
Victor van Tongeren
Wed 18:43 
48   
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Netherlands
Jan Vos
Wed 18:43 

Loser round 4

Race to 1
49   
Netherlands
Mieke Meijer
Netherlands
Pieter Kous
Wed 18:44 
50   
Netherlands
Marthe Meijer
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
Wed 18:44 
51   
Netherlands
Victor van Tongeren
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Wed 18:44 
52   
Netherlands
Jan Vos
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Wed 18:44 

Winner round 3

Race to 1
53   
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Wed 18:44 
54   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Wed 18:44 

Loser round 5

Race to 1
55   
Netherlands
Pieter Kous
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
Wed 18:45 
56   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Wed 18:45 

Loser round 6

Race to 1
57   
Netherlands
Pieter Kous
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Wed 18:45 
58   
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Wed 18:45 

Winners qualification

Race to 1
59   
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Wed 18:45 

Loser round 7

Race to 1
60   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Wed 18:46 

Losers qualification

Race to 1
61   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Wed 18:46 

Final

Race to 1
62   
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Wed 18:46 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment