Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 19, 2019

*PLAN B AMSTERDAM // HERFSTTOERNOOI 10-BALL 10EU P.P.*

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Michael Verbeek
Plan B
6 (6/0) 31 (21/10)
68%
700
2 David van Streepen
6 (5/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
550
3 Vincent Vijfvinkel
7 (5/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
410
3 Niels Vriesema
5 (3/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
410
5 Victor van Tongeren
5 (3/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
290
5 Diana Meijer
Plan B
5 (3/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
290
7 Sten van Schaik
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
240
7 Marthe Meijer
Plan B
5 (3/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
240
9 Jeroen Hoosemans
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
190
Show more
9 Maarten Kous
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
190
9 Floris Willaert
Plan B
4 (2/2) 17 (10/7)
59%
190
9 Yong-Gi Choi
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
190
13 Randy Wattimena
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
165
13 Ben Zaza
3 (1/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
165
13 Jan Vos
2 (0/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
165
13 Don Hoang
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
165
17 Casper Verstegen
Plan B
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
140
17 Krijn Schuurman
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
140
17 Richard V Velthoven
Plan B
2 (0/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
140
17 Monique Post
Plan B
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
140
Starts Nov 19, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings PLAN B AMSTERDAM HERFSTRANKING 2019
Organizer Plan B
Contact Plann Bee
More info
PLAN B HERFST-TOERNOOIEN!

Aanvang: elke dinsdag om 19:30.
Inschrijfgeld: heren 10 eu, dames 5 eu, clown winnaars GRATIS!
Handicap voor dames en clowns.

Top 16 speelt Masters in Januari (minimaal 6 toernooideelnames voor plaatsing Masters)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Tue 19:38  Table 1
3   
Netherlands
Don Hoang
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Victor van Tongeren
 
5   
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jan Vos
 
7   
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Tue 19:38  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Vincent Vijfvinkel
 
9   
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Monique Post
Tue 20:26  Table 7
11   
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Yong-Gi Choi
 
13   
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
 
15   
Netherlands
Marthe Meijer
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Tue 19:38  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Tue 20:31  Table 6
18   
Netherlands
Don Hoang
Netherlands
Victor van Tongeren
Tue 19:38  Table 6
19   
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
Netherlands
Jan Vos
Tue 19:38  Table 7
20   
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Netherlands
Vincent Vijfvinkel
Tue 20:22  Table 1
21   
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Tue 20:52  Table 1
22   
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Yong-Gi Choi
Tue 20:06  Table 3
23   
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Tue 20:08  Table 2
24   
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Tue 20:15  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Monique Post
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Netherlands
Marthe Meijer
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Tue 21:11  Table 5
34   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
 
35   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
 
36   
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
Tue 21:28  Table 6
37   
Netherlands
Monique Post
Netherlands
Vincent Vijfvinkel
Tue 20:53  Table 2
38   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jan Vos
 
39   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Don Hoang
 
40   
Netherlands
Marthe Meijer
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Tue 21:21  Table 2

Winner round 2

Race to 4
41   
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Netherlands
Victor van Tongeren
Tue 21:50  Table 2
42   
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Tue 21:09  Table 3
43   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Yong-Gi Choi
Tue 21:35  Table 7
44   
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Tue 21:28  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Tue 21:42  Table 3
46   
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
Tue 22:05  Table 7
47   
Netherlands
Vincent Vijfvinkel
Netherlands
Jan Vos
Tue 21:40  Table 5
48   
Netherlands
Don Hoang
Netherlands
Marthe Meijer
Tue 21:59  Table 6

Loser round 4

Race to 3
49   
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
Tue 22:27  Table 3
50   
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
Netherlands
Victor van Tongeren
Tue 22:39  Table 2
51   
Netherlands
Vincent Vijfvinkel
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Tue 22:22  Table 1
52   
Netherlands
Marthe Meijer
Yong-Gi Choi
Tue 22:43  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 4
53   
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Tue 22:47  Table 1
54   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Tue 22:44  Table 6

Loser round 5

Race to 3
55   
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
Netherlands
Victor van Tongeren
Tue 23:21  Table 1
56   
Netherlands
Vincent Vijfvinkel
Netherlands
Marthe Meijer
Tue 23:23  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 3
57   
Netherlands
Victor van Tongeren
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Wed 00:10  Table 1
58   
Netherlands
Vincent Vijfvinkel
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Wed 00:10  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 3
59   
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Wed 00:51  Table 1
60   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Vincent Vijfvinkel
Wed 00:51  Table 2

Final

Race to 3
61   
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Wed 01:12  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment