Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 7 - May 8, 2022

"OldBrick pub" 10 ball OPEN "DRZAVNO PRVENSTVO SRBIJE" 7- 8 MAJ

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Aleksa Pecelj
7 (7/0) 70 (56/14)
80%
550
2 Miroslav Kremenovic
7 (5/2) 78 (46/32)
59%
480
3 Miloš Milanković
5 (4/1) 53 (33/20)
62%
420
3 Lazar Kostić
5 (4/1) 59 (33/26)
56%
420
5 Martin Martinovic
4 (3/1) 49 (31/18)
63%
370
5 Zoran Svilar
5 (4/1) 61 (38/23)
62%
370
5 Milinko Vukajlović
4 (3/1) 55 (30/25)
55%
370
5 ALEKSANDAR ULIC
5 (3/2) 62 (36/26)
58%
370
9 Vladan Niškić
5 (3/2) 55 (29/26)
53%
330
Show more
9 Bojana Šarac
3 (3/0) 40 (24/16)
60%
330
9 Milan Nikolič
4 (3/1) 42 (25/17)
60%
330
9 Ricard Frankovic
5 (3/2) 56 (29/27)
52%
330
9 Zarko Sabljar
4 (3/1) 51 (26/25)
51%
330
9 Aleksandar Zlatar
4 (3/1) 51 (24/27)
47%
330
9 Relja Marović
4 (3/1) 51 (31/20)
61%
330
9 Ljubisa Vranesevic
3 (2/1) 37 (18/19)
49%
330
17 Vladimir MITROVIC
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
300
17 Bojan Lajbensperger
2 (1/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
300
17 Marko Grbović
4 (2/2) 48 (25/23)
52%
300
17 Miroslav Miletic
4 (2/2) 44 (24/20)
55%
300
17 Aleksa Josic
3 (1/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
300
17 Nikola Pecelj
3 (2/1) 38 (23/15)
61%
300
17 Dejan Djurkovic
3 (1/2) 37 (15/22)
41%
300
17 Aljoša Sapozničenko
3 (1/2) 31 (11/20)
35%
300
17 Milan Bugarski
3 (1/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
300
17 Filip Josić
4 (2/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
300
17 Đorđe Cepančić
3 (2/1) 36 (21/15)
58%
300
17 Danko Radovic
3 (1/2) 35 (13/22)
37%
300
17 Luka Bugarski
3 (2/1) 38 (19/19)
50%
300
17 Dušan Bračika
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
300
17 Marko Simojlovic
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
300
17 Lazar Stupar
4 (2/2) 47 (19/28)
40%
300
33 Aleksandar Tiodorovic
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
235
33 Nenad B Ilić
2 (0/2) 20 (5/15)
25%
235
33 Igor Krmek
2 (0/2) 18 (3/15)
17%
235
33 Milan Stevovic
2 (0/2) 21 (6/15)
29%
235
33 Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
OldBrick PUB
2 (0/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
235
33 Darko Ilic
2 (0/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
235
33 Raso Amanovic
2 (0/2) 23 (8/15)
35%
235
33 Predrag Banic
2 (0/2) 22 (7/15)
32%
235
33 Milan Pilipović
2 (0/2) 22 (7/15)
32%
235
33 Djordje Zivkovic
3 (1/2) 33 (12/21)
36%
235
33 Miloš Katanić
2 (0/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
235
33 Branko Sofric
2 (0/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
235
33 Aleksandar Bogićević
2 (0/2) 22 (7/15)
32%
235
33 David Petrović
1 (0/1) 8 (0/8)
0%
235
33 Damir Culjak
3 (1/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
235
33 Aleksandar Cupkovic
2 (0/2) 23 (8/15)
35%
235
49 WALK OVER 90
1 (0/1) 8 (0/8)
0%
230
49 Luka Vujadinović
2 (0/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
230
49 Miki Stojanovic
1 (0/1) 8 (0/8)
0%
230
Entry deadline May 6, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts May 7, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (51 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Dresscode "B"
Rankings Oldbrick pub - BILIJAR sezona 2022
Organizer OldBrick PUB
Contact Dragan Bračika "Elbraco" (baneso12@gmail.com, +381648251600)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Serbia
ALEKSANDAR ULIC
Walk Over
 
2   
Serbia
Igor Krmek
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
Sat 10:09  Table 1
3   
Serbia
Vladan Niškić
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
Sat 12:41 
4   
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Serbia
Luka Bugarski
Sat 10:10  Table 6
5   
Serbia
Aleksa Josic
Walk Over
 
6   
Serbia
Aljoša Sapozničenko
Serbia
Đorđe Cepančić
Sat 10:10  Table 2
7   
Serbia
Damir Culjak
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Sat 10:10  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Serbia
Ljubisa Vranesevic
 
9   
Serbia
Milinko Vukajlović
Walk Over
 
10   
Serbia
Filip Josić
R1
Serbia
Danko Radovic
Sat 10:10  Table 4
11   
Serbia
Relja Marović
Serbia
Marko Simojlovic
R1
Sat 10:10  Table 5
12   
Walk Over
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
 
13   
Serbia
Bojan Lajbensperger
Walk Over
 
14   
Serbia
Miloš Katanić
Serbia
Lazar Stupar
Sat 10:10  Table 7
15   
Serbia
Miroslav Miletic
Serbia
David Petrović
Sat 11:24 
16   
Walk Over
Serbia
Miloš Milanković
 
17   
Serbia
Vladimir MITROVIC
Walk Over
 
18   
Serbia
Aleksandar Bogićević
Serbia
Zarko Sabljar
Sat 11:25  Table 3
19   
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
Fri 20:09 
20   
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Serbia
Luka Vujadinović
Sat 11:12  Table 1
21   
Serbia
Milan Stevovic
Walk Over
 
22   
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Sat 11:32  Table 2
23   
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Sat 10:31  Table 6
24   
Walk Over
Serbia
Darko Ilic
 
25   
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Walk Over
 
26   
Serbia
Marko Grbović
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
Sat 11:33  Table 4
27   
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
Serbia
Nikola Pecelj
Sat 11:40  Table 5
28   
Walk Over
Serbia
Predrag Banic
 
29   
Italy
WALK OVER 90
Serbia
Milan Nikolič
Sat 11:41 
30   
Branko Sofric
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
Sat 11:51  Table 7
31   
Serbia
Miroslav Kremenovic
Aleksandar Cupkovic
Sat 12:05  Table 6
32   
Walk Over
Serbia
Lazar Kostić
 

Winners qualification

Race to 8
33   
Serbia
ALEKSANDAR ULIC
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
Sat 12:34  Table 2
34   
Serbia
Vladan Niškić
Serbia
Luka Bugarski
Sat 12:50  Table 4
35   
Serbia
Aleksa Josic
Serbia
Đorđe Cepančić
Sat 12:40  Table 3
36   
Serbia
Damir Culjak
Serbia
Ljubisa Vranesevic
Sat 12:53  Table 1
37   
Serbia
Milinko Vukajlović
Serbia
Filip Josić
Sat 12:56  Table 5
38   
Serbia
Relja Marović
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
Sat 13:30  Table 6
39   
Serbia
Bojan Lajbensperger
Serbia
Lazar Stupar
Sat 13:46  Table 7
40   
Serbia
Miroslav Miletic
Serbia
Miloš Milanković
Sat 14:09  Table 4
41   
Serbia
Vladimir MITROVIC
Serbia
Zarko Sabljar
Sat 14:18  Table 2
42   
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sat 14:41  Table 3
43   
Serbia
Milan Stevovic
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Sat 14:44  Table 1
44   
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Serbia
Darko Ilic
Sat 15:08  Table 7
45   
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Serbia
Marko Grbović
Sat 14:50  Table 5
46   
Serbia
Nikola Pecelj
Serbia
Predrag Banic
Sat 15:09  Table 6
47   
Serbia
Milan Nikolič
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
Sat 15:18  Table 4
48   
Serbia
Miroslav Kremenovic
Serbia
Lazar Kostić
Sat 15:39  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 7
49   
Walk Over
Serbia
Igor Krmek
 
50   
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Sat 14:58 
51   
Walk Over
Serbia
Aljoša Sapozničenko
 
52   
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Serbia
Danko Radovic
 
54   
Serbia
Marko Simojlovic
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Serbia
Miloš Katanić
 
56   
Serbia
David Petrović
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Serbia
Aleksandar Bogićević
 
58   
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
Serbia
Luka Vujadinović
Sat 15:43  Table 1
59   
Walk Over
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
 
60   
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
 
62   
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
Walk Over
 
63   
Italy
WALK OVER 90
Branko Sofric
 
64   
Aleksandar Cupkovic
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
65   
Serbia
Igor Krmek
Serbia
Miroslav Kremenovic
Sat 17:34  Table 1
66   
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
Sat 17:59  Table 7
67   
Serbia
Aljoša Sapozničenko
Serbia
Predrag Banic
Sat 17:17  Table 3
68   
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Serbia
Marko Grbović
Sat 17:23  Table 4
69   
Serbia
Danko Radovic
Serbia
Darko Ilic
Sat 16:36  Table 6
70   
Serbia
Marko Simojlovic
Serbia
Milan Stevovic
Sat 15:53  Table 3
71   
Serbia
Miloš Katanić
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
Sat 16:25  Table 7
72   
Serbia
David Petrović
Serbia
Vladimir MITROVIC
 
73   
Serbia
Aleksandar Bogićević
Serbia
Miroslav Miletic
Sat 16:40  Table 5
74   
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
Serbia
Lazar Stupar
Sat 18:04  Table 1
75   
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
Sat 17:15  Table 2
76   
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Serbia
Filip Josić
Sat 18:12  Table 5
77   
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
Serbia
Damir Culjak
Sat 18:27  Table 6
78   
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
Serbia
Aleksa Josic
R1
Sat 18:39  Table 2
79   
Branko Sofric
Serbia
Vladan Niškić
Sat 18:45  Table 4
80   
Aleksandar Cupkovic
Serbia
ALEKSANDAR ULIC
Sat 18:52  Table 3

Last thirtytwo

Race to 8
81   
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Sat 19:15  Table 7
82   
Serbia
Luka Bugarski
Serbia
Miroslav Kremenovic
Sat 19:21  Table 1
83   
Serbia
Đorđe Cepančić
Serbia
ALEKSANDAR ULIC
Sat 20:06  Table 4
84   
Serbia
Ljubisa Vranesevic
Serbia
Aleksa Josic
Sat 19:55  Table 3
85   
Serbia
Milinko Vukajlović
Serbia
Vladimir MITROVIC
Sat 19:26  Table 5
86   
Serbia
Relja Marović
Serbia
Lazar Stupar
Sat 19:36  Table 6
87   
Serbia
Bojan Lajbensperger
Serbia
Vladan Niškić
Sat 20:17  Table 6
88   
Serbia
Miloš Milanković
R2
Serbia
Marko Simojlovic
Sat 19:51  Table 2
89   
Serbia
Zarko Sabljar
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Sat 20:40  Table 1
90   
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Serbia
Filip Josić
Sat 20:45  Table 7
91   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
R1
Serbia
Marko Grbović
Sat 20:58  Table 2
92   
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Serbia
Miroslav Miletic
Sat 21:00  Table 5
93   
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
Sat 21:34  Table 4
94   
Serbia
Nikola Pecelj
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
Sat 21:39  Table 3
95   
Serbia
Milan Nikolič
Serbia
Aljoša Sapozničenko
Sat 21:54  Table 7
96   
Serbia
Lazar Kostić
Serbia
Danko Radovic
Sat 21:56  Table 1

Last sixteen

Race to 8
97   
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
Serbia
Miroslav Kremenovic
 
98   
Serbia
ALEKSANDAR ULIC
Serbia
Ljubisa Vranesevic
Sun 09:57  Table 2
99   
Serbia
Milinko Vukajlović
Serbia
Relja Marović
Sun 09:57  Table 3
100   
Serbia
Vladan Niškić
Serbia
Miloš Milanković
R1
Sun 09:57  Table 4
101   
Serbia
Zarko Sabljar
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sun 09:57  Table 5
102   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Sun 09:57  Table 6
103   
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
Sun 09:57  Table 7
104   
Serbia
Milan Nikolič
Serbia
Lazar Kostić
Sun 09:57  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 8
105   
Serbia
Miroslav Kremenovic
Serbia
ALEKSANDAR ULIC
Sun 11:33  Table 4
106   
Serbia
Milinko Vukajlović
R1
Serbia
Miloš Milanković
Sun 11:45  Table 3
107   
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
  Table 6
108   
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Serbia
Lazar Kostić
Sun 11:15  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 8
109   
Serbia
Miroslav Kremenovic
Serbia
Miloš Milanković
Sun 13:24  Table 3
110   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Serbia
Lazar Kostić
Sun 13:02  Table 6

Final

Race to 8
111   
Serbia
Miroslav Kremenovic
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Sun 14:23  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants