Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 18, 2021

viikkokilpailu 9-pallo 18.11.2021 @Musta Kasi

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jere Virtaranta
6 (6/0) 34 (24/10)
71%
15
2 Jiri Marsalo
6 (5/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
12
3 Leevi Auresto
5 (4/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
10
3 Sami Hämäläinen
6 (5/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
10
5 Petri Makkonen
5 (4/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
7
5 Tuuliina Panula
4 (3/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
7
5 Micke Ström
4 (3/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
7
5 Seppo Somerharju
4 (3/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
7
9 Niko Nousiainen
4 (2/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
4
Show more
9 Juha Laaksonen
4 (2/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
4
9 Julia Kuutti
4 (2/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
4
9 Akseli Hannukkala
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
4
9 Ari Ratinen
5 (3/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
4
9 Arttur Turunen
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
4
9 Oskari Luoma
4 (2/2) 24 (14/10)
58%
4
9 Nikita Penttinen
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
4
17 Emilia Leppänen
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
2
17 Joonas Vartia
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
2
17 Mika Palviainen
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
2
17 Jaakko Lamminaho
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
2
17 Nico Räsänen
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
2
17 Toni Laamanen
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
2
17 Henri Leinonen
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
2
17 Jarmo Jutila
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
2
25 Janne Nisula
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
1
25 Lenni Auresto
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
1
25 Anna Palviainen
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
1
25 Jani Kallio
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
1
25 Seppo Virtaranta
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
1
25 Toni Jokinen
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
1
25 janne aaltonen
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
1
25 Juha Hyyryläinen
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
1
33 Jerry Mustasilta
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
0
33 Janne Kiiski
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
0
33 Hannu Laine
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
0
Entry deadline Nov 18, 2021, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 18, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (35 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings viikkokilpailu @Musta Kasi ranking kevät 2021
Organizer Musta Kasi
Contact Mika Palviainen and Anna Palviainen (annna.palviainen@gmail.com)
More info
osallistumismaksu 10 €, tasoitukset -1-2, kitchen rule

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Sami Hämäläinen
Thu 18:00  Table 3
2   
Finland
Juha Laaksonen
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Finland
Arttur Turunen
 
4   
Finland
janne aaltonen
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Finland
Oskari Luoma
 
6   
Finland
Nikita Penttinen
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Finland
Jarmo Jutila
 
8   
Finland
Jiri Marsalo
Walk Over
 
9   
Finland
Toni Laamanen
Finland
Hannu Laine
Thu 18:00  Table 4
10   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Finland
Juha Hyyryläinen
 
12   
Finland
Mika Palviainen
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Finland
Jani Kallio
 
14   
Finland
Nico Räsänen
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Jaakko Lamminaho
 
16   
Finland
Jerry Mustasilta
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Thu 18:00  Table 5

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Sami Hämäläinen
Thu 18:33  Table 3
18   
Finland
Juha Laaksonen
R1
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Thu 18:00  Table 6
19   
Finland
Henri Leinonen
Finland
Arttur Turunen
Thu 18:00  Table 7
20   
Finland
janne aaltonen
Finland
Micke Ström
Thu 18:00  Table 8
21   
Finland
Anna Palviainen
Finland
Oskari Luoma
Thu 18:00  Table 9
22   
Finland
Nikita Penttinen
Finland
Seppo Somerharju
Thu 18:00  Table 10
23   
Finland
Niko Nousiainen
Finland
Jarmo Jutila
Thu 18:18  Table 5
24   
Finland
Jiri Marsalo
R1
Finland
Toni Jokinen
Thu 18:23  Table 10
25   
Finland
Emilia Leppänen
Finland
Toni Laamanen
Thu 18:27  Table 4
26   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Seppo Virtaranta
Thu 18:31  Table 7
27   
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
Finland
Juha Hyyryläinen
Thu 18:31  Table 9
28   
Finland
Mika Palviainen
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Thu 18:34  Table 6
29   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Finland
Jani Kallio
Thu 18:40  Table 8
30   
Finland
Nico Räsänen
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Thu 18:48  Table 5
31   
Finland
Janne Nisula
Jaakko Lamminaho
Thu 18:56  Table 7
32   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Ari Ratinen
Thu 18:59  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 4
33   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Ari Ratinen
R1
Thu 19:29  Table 4
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Janne Nisula
 
35   
Walk Over
Finland
Nico Räsänen
 
36   
Walk Over
Finland
Jani Kallio
 
37   
Walk Over
Finland
Mika Palviainen
 
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Juha Hyyryläinen
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Seppo Virtaranta
 
40   
Walk Over
Finland
Toni Laamanen
 
41   
Finland
Hannu Laine
Finland
Toni Jokinen
Thu 19:10  Table 10
42   
Walk Over
Finland
Niko Nousiainen
 
43   
Walk Over
Finland
Nikita Penttinen
 
44   
Walk Over
Finland
Anna Palviainen
 
45   
Walk Over
Finland
janne aaltonen
 
46   
Walk Over
Finland
Henri Leinonen
 
47   
Walk Over
Finland
Julia Kuutti
 
48   
Finland
Jerry Mustasilta
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Thu 19:03  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 4
49   
Finland
Sami Hämäläinen
R2
Finland
Juha Laaksonen
Thu 19:05  Table 9
50   
Finland
Arttur Turunen
Finland
Micke Ström
Thu 19:06  Table 8
51   
Finland
Oskari Luoma
Finland
Seppo Somerharju
Thu 19:18  Table 5
52   
Finland
Jarmo Jutila
Finland
Jiri Marsalo
Thu 19:18  Table 6
53   
Finland
Emilia Leppänen
Finland
Leevi Auresto
R1
Thu 19:23  Table 7
54   
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Thu 19:24  Table 3
55   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Thu 19:26  Table 9
56   
Jaakko Lamminaho
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Thu 19:30  Table 8

Loser round 2

Race to 4
57   
Finland
Ari Ratinen
Finland
Janne Nisula
Thu 19:54  Table 4
58   
Finland
Nico Räsänen
Finland
Jani Kallio
Thu 19:37  Table 10
59   
Finland
Mika Palviainen
Finland
Juha Hyyryläinen
Thu 19:49  Table 8
60   
Finland
Seppo Virtaranta
Finland
Toni Laamanen
Thu 19:50  Table 9
61   
Finland
Toni Jokinen
Finland
Niko Nousiainen
Thu 19:53  Table 7
62   
Finland
Nikita Penttinen
Finland
Anna Palviainen
Thu 20:01  Table 3
63   
Finland
janne aaltonen
Finland
Henri Leinonen
Thu 20:04  Table 6
64   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Thu 20:19  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 4
65   
Finland
Ari Ratinen
Finland
Jarmo Jutila
Thu 20:31  Table 4
66   
Finland
Nico Räsänen
Finland
Oskari Luoma
Thu 20:26  Table 10
67   
Finland
Mika Palviainen
Finland
Arttur Turunen
Thu 21:01  Table 8
68   
Finland
Toni Laamanen
Finland
Juha Laaksonen
Thu 20:26  Table 9
69   
Finland
Niko Nousiainen
Jaakko Lamminaho
Thu 20:39  Table 3
70   
Finland
Nikita Penttinen
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Thu 20:40  Table 7
71   
Finland
Henri Leinonen
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
Thu 20:33  Table 6
72   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Finland
Emilia Leppänen
Thu 20:48  Table 5

Last sixteen

Race to 4
73   
Finland
Sami Hämäläinen
Finland
Ari Ratinen
Thu 21:47  Table 3
74   
Finland
Micke Ström
Finland
Juha Laaksonen
Thu 21:47  Table 4
75   
Finland
Seppo Somerharju
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Thu 21:47  Table 5
76   
Finland
Jiri Marsalo
R1
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
Thu 21:47  Table 6
77   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
R2
Finland
Oskari Luoma
Thu 21:48  Table 7
78   
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Finland
Niko Nousiainen
Thu 21:48  Table 8
79   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Finland
Arttur Turunen
Thu 21:48  Table 9
80   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
R1
Finland
Nikita Penttinen
Thu 21:48  Table 10

Quarter final

Race to 4
81   
Finland
Sami Hämäläinen
Finland
Micke Ström
Thu 22:20  Table 3
82   
Finland
Seppo Somerharju
Finland
Jiri Marsalo
Thu 22:25  Table 7
83   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Thu 22:23  Table 8
84   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Thu 22:17  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 4
85   
Finland
Sami Hämäläinen
Finland
Jiri Marsalo
Thu 23:25  Table 3
86   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Thu 22:50  Table 8

Final

Race to 4
87   
Finland
Jiri Marsalo
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Thu 23:51  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants