Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 19, 2023

viikkokilpailu, RG 11/18, 9-pallo 19.10.2023 @Musta Kasi

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Finland Jouni Mikkonen
5 (5/0) 28 (20/8)
71%
15
2 Finland Lenni Auresto
7 (5/2) 42 (24/18)
57%
12
3 Finland Leevi Auresto
4 (3/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
10
3 Finland Lenni Mikkonen
4 (3/1) 21 (15/6)
71%
10
5 Finland Mikko Tuloisela
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
7
5 Finland Janne Kiiski
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
7
5 Finland Joonas Vartia
4 (3/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
7
5 Finland Jani Kallio
4 (2/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
7
9 Finland Turkka Salmela
4 (2/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
4
Show more
9 Finland Jerry Mustasilta
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
4
9 Finland Esa Nurmela
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
4
9 Finland Vesa Nurmi
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
4
13 Finland Petri Trygg
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
4
13 Finland Onni Leppihalme
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
4
13 Finland Janne Aaltonen
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
4
13 Finland Toni Laamanen
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
4
17 Brunei Ville Mäkinen
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
2
17 Finland Toni Jokinen
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
2
17 Finland Jarmo Jutila
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
2
Starts Oct 19, 2023, 6:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Oct 19, 2023, 5:59 PM (local time)
Organizer Musta Kasi
Contact Mika Palviainen and Leevi Auresto
Rankings viikkokilpailu @Musta Kasi ranking syksy 2023
Format Double to Single elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
More info
osallistumismaksu 10 €, 4 voittoon, no kitchen rule, tasoitukset -1 - 2, 60 % rahapalkinnot, 30 % potti ja 10% talo. Rahapalkinnot neljälle 50%/ 25% /12,5% (jos 25 tai alle osallistujaa, niin sitten kahdelle 65% / 35%),

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Finland
janne aaltonen
0-1
Finland
Toni Jokinen
-1-0
Thu 18:05  Table 3
2   
Finland
Toni Laamanen
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Finland
Petri Trygg
 
4   
Finland
Vesa Nurmi
Walk Over
 
5   
Finland
Jarmo Jutila
0
Finland
Turkka Salmela
0
Thu 18:09  Table 7
6   
Finland
Esa Nurmela
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Finland
Jerry Mustasilta
 
8   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
-1-0
Finland
Joonas Vartia
-1
Thu 18:28  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
0-1
Finland
Toni Jokinen
-1-0
Thu 18:45  Table 3
10   
Finland
Toni Laamanen
-1-0
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
-1-0
Thu 18:05  Table 4
11   
Finland
Lenni Mikkonen
-1-0
Finland
Petri Trygg
-1-0
Thu 18:05  Table 5
12   
Finland
Vesa Nurmi
0
Finland
Mikko Tuloisela
0
Thu 18:05  Table 6
13   
Finland
Onni Leppihalme
1
Finland
Turkka Salmela
0
Thu 18:41  Table 7
14   
Finland
Esa Nurmela
0
Finland
Leevi Auresto
-1
Thu 18:05  Table 8
15   
Finland
Jani Kallio
1
Finland
Jerry Mustasilta
0-1
Thu 18:05  Table 9
16   
Finland
Joonas Vartia
-1
Brunei
Ville Mäkinen
0
Thu 18:58  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Finland
janne aaltonen
0-1
Brunei
Ville Mäkinen
0
Thu 19:27  Table 9
18   
Walk Over
Finland
Jerry Mustasilta
 
19   
Walk Over
Finland
Esa Nurmela
 
20   
Walk Over
Finland
Onni Leppihalme
 
21   
Finland
Jarmo Jutila
0
Finland
Vesa Nurmi
0
  Table 6
22   
Walk Over
Finland
Petri Trygg
 
23   
Walk Over
Finland
Toni Laamanen
 
24   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
-1-0
Finland
Toni Jokinen
-1-0
Thu 19:06  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
Finland
janne aaltonen
0-1
Finland
Jerry Mustasilta
0-1
Thu 20:03  Table 9
26   
Finland
Esa Nurmela
0
Finland
Onni Leppihalme
1
Thu 19:03  Table 9
27   
Finland
Vesa Nurmi
0
Finland
Petri Trygg
-1-0
Thu 19:26  Table 6
28   
Finland
Toni Laamanen
-1-0
R1
Finland
Lenni Auresto
-1-0
Thu 20:01  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 4
29   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
0-1
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
-1-0
Thu 19:04  Table 7
30   
Finland
Lenni Mikkonen
-1-0
R1
Finland
Mikko Tuloisela
0
Thu 18:46  Table 8
31   
Finland
Turkka Salmela
0
Finland
Leevi Auresto
-1
Thu 19:06  Table 5
32   
Finland
Jani Kallio
1
Finland
Joonas Vartia
-1
Thu 19:28  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 4
33   
Finland
Jerry Mustasilta
0-1
Finland
Mikko Tuloisela
0
Thu 20:33  Table 8
34   
Finland
Esa Nurmela
0
Finland
Janne Kiiski
0-1
Thu 19:39  Table 8
35   
Finland
Vesa Nurmi
0
Finland
Jani Kallio
1
Thu 20:09  Table 7
36   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
-1-0
Finland
Turkka Salmela
0
Thu 20:24  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 4
37   
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
-1-0
Finland
Jani Kallio
1
Thu 21:10  Table 3
38   
Finland
Lenni Mikkonen
-1-0
R1
Finland
Janne Kiiski
0-1
Thu 21:10  Table 4
39   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
-1
Finland
Mikko Tuloisela
0
Thu 21:10  Table 7
40   
Finland
Joonas Vartia
-1
R1
Finland
Lenni Auresto
-1-0
Thu 21:10  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 4
41   
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
-1-0
R1
Finland
Lenni Mikkonen
-1-0
Thu 21:45  Table 3
42   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
-1
Finland
Lenni Auresto
-1-0
R1
Thu 21:45  Table 8

Final

Race to 4
43   
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
-1-0
Finland
Lenni Auresto
-1-0
Thu 22:23  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants