Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 8, 2021

rising star keskiviikko 8.9.2021 ysipallo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Santeri Pylkkönen
6 (6/0) 36 (24/12)
67%
2 Tommi Peltonen
5 (4/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
3 Niko Arponen
5 (3/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
3 Sari Laitinen
5 (3/2) 27 (16/11)
59%
5 Harri Piiroinen
5 (3/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
5 Kari Patjas
5 (3/2) 28 (17/11)
61%
5 Tapio Tyni
4 (3/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
5 Ville Termonen
4 (3/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
9 Niko Koskinen
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
Show more
9 Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
9 Sami Palander
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
9 Jukka Pirttiniemi
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
13 Kirsi Kokko
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
13 Miika Turpeinen
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
13 Jari Pyykönen
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
13 Krista Klingberg
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
17 Jani Leinonen
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
17 Susanna Mikkonen
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Kasperi Karppinen
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
Entry deadline Sep 8, 2021, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 8, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
Contact Kirsi Kokko (kirsi.kokko72@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Kasperi Karppinen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Ville Termonen
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Wed 17:54  Table 3
3   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
 
5   
Finland
Sami Palander
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Jari Pyykönen
 
7   
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Kari Patjas
 
9   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Jani Leinonen
Santeri Pylkkönen
Wed 17:54  Table 4
11   
Miika Turpeinen
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Niko Arponen
 
13   
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
 
15   
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Tapio Tyni
Wed 17:54  Table 1
16   
Walk Over
Susanna Mikkonen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Kasperi Karppinen
Finland
Ville Termonen
Wed 18:26  Table 8
18   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Wed 17:55  Table 5
19   
Finland
Sami Palander
Jari Pyykönen
Wed 17:55  Table 2
20   
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
Finland
Kari Patjas
Wed 17:55  Table 7
21   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Santeri Pylkkönen
Wed 18:15  Table 4
22   
Miika Turpeinen
Finland
Niko Arponen
Wed 17:55  Table 8
23   
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Wed 17:55  Table 6
24   
Tapio Tyni
Susanna Mikkonen
Wed 18:24  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Jani Leinonen
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Susanna Mikkonen
Wed 19:13  Table 1
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
 
35   
Walk Over
Miika Turpeinen
 
36   
Walk Over
Finland
Sari Laitinen
 
37   
Finland
Jani Leinonen
Finland
Kari Patjas
Wed 18:32  Table 7
38   
Walk Over
Jari Pyykönen
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
 
40   
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Kasperi Karppinen
Wed 19:02  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Finland
Ville Termonen
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Wed 19:02  Table 2
42   
Finland
Sami Palander
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
Wed 18:33  Table 6
43   
Santeri Pylkkönen
Finland
Niko Arponen
Wed 18:43  Table 4
44   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Tapio Tyni
Wed 19:14  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Wed 19:46  Table 1
46   
Miika Turpeinen
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Wed 18:44  Table 5
47   
Finland
Kari Patjas
Jari Pyykönen
Wed 18:55  Table 3
48   
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Wed 19:44  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Finland
Sami Palander
Wed 20:24  Table 2
50   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Wed 20:18  Table 3
51   
Finland
Kari Patjas
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Wed 19:45  Table 7
52   
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Finland
Niko Arponen
Wed 20:26  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Finland
Ville Termonen
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Wed 21:11  Table 3
54   
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
Finland
Kari Patjas
Wed 21:11  Table 7
55   
Santeri Pylkkönen
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Wed 21:11  Table 2
56   
Tapio Tyni
Finland
Niko Arponen
Wed 21:11  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
Wed 21:48  Table 3
58   
Santeri Pylkkönen
Finland
Niko Arponen
Wed 21:51  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
59   
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
Santeri Pylkkönen
Wed 22:23  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants