Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 25, 2021

rising star keskiviikko 25.8.2021 ysipallo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Eero Romppanen
6 (5/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
2 Sami Granqvist
6 (4/2) 35 (20/15)
57%
3 Aki Vehman
6 (4/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
3 Jukka Pirttiniemi
5 (4/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
5 Niko Koskinen
4 (3/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
5 Sari Laitinen
4 (3/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
5 Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
5 (3/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
5 Riikka Väyrynen
4 (3/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
9 Jani Leinonen
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
Show more
9 Janne Kiiski
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
9 Tuomo Visakko
MyBiljardi & Bar
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
9 Krista Klingberg
4 (2/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
13 Karri Karsi
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
13 Qäser Younis
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Tapio Tyni
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
13 Antti Sutinen
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
17 Juuso Kumpulainen
2 (0/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
17 Jarmo Sarja
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Miika Turpeinen
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Mike Heinonen
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
17 Jari Pyykönen
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Kasperi Karppinen
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
Entry deadline Aug 25, 2021, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 25, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
Contact Kirsi Kokko (kirsi.kokko72@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Ukraine
Mike Heinonen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Finland
Jani Leinonen
Wed 17:55  Table 1
3   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Antti Sutinen
 
5   
Jarmo Sarja
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Wed 17:55  Table 2
7   
Pakistan
Qäser Younis
Finland
Karri Karsi
Wed 17:55  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Eero Romppanen
 
9   
Kasperi Karppinen
Walk Over
 
10   
Jari Pyykönen
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Wed 17:56  Table 4
11   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Wed 17:56  Table 5
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Juuso Kumpulainen
 
13   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Tapio Tyni
 
15   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Wed 17:56  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Miika Turpeinen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Ukraine
Mike Heinonen
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Wed 18:44  Table 7
18   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Antti Sutinen
Wed 17:56  Table 7
19   
Jarmo Sarja
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Wed 18:15  Table 2
20   
Finland
Karri Karsi
Finland
Eero Romppanen
Wed 18:34  Table 3
21   
Kasperi Karppinen
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Wed 18:44  Table 4
22   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Juuso Kumpulainen
Wed 18:29  Table 8
23   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Tapio Tyni
Wed 17:56  Table 8
24   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Miika Turpeinen
Wed 18:56  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Jani Leinonen
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
 
28   
Pakistan
Qäser Younis
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Jari Pyykönen
 
30   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Finland
Jani Leinonen
Miika Turpeinen
Wed 19:31  Table 6
34   
Walk Over
Tapio Tyni
 
35   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Juuso Kumpulainen
Wed 19:09  Table 8
36   
Pakistan
Qäser Younis
Kasperi Karppinen
Wed 19:28  Table 4
37   
Jari Pyykönen
Finland
Karri Karsi
Wed 19:06  Table 3
38   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Jarmo Sarja
Wed 18:46  Table 2
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Antti Sutinen
 
40   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Ukraine
Mike Heinonen
Wed 19:18  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Wed 19:18  Table 2
42   
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Finland
Eero Romppanen
Wed 19:07  Table 5
43   
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Wed 19:31  Table 1
44   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Wed 19:35  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Finland
Jani Leinonen
Tapio Tyni
Wed 19:54  Table 6
46   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Pakistan
Qäser Younis
Wed 20:03  Table 4
47   
Finland
Karri Karsi
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Wed 19:39  Table 5
48   
Finland
Antti Sutinen
Finland
Aki Vehman
Wed 20:11  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Finland
Jani Leinonen
Finland
Eero Romppanen
Wed 20:45  Table 6
50   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Wed 20:38  Table 7
51   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Wed 20:31  Table 3
52   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Wed 20:50  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Wed 21:27  Table 1
54   
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Wed 21:28  Table 2
55   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Aki Vehman
Wed 21:28  Table 3
56   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Finland
Eero Romppanen
Wed 21:28  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Wed 21:49  Table 2
58   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Eero Romppanen
Wed 21:50  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
59   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Finland
Eero Romppanen
Wed 22:14  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants