Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 18, 2021

rising star keskiviikko 18.8.2021 ysipallo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Janne Kiiski
5 (5/0) 31 (20/11)
65%
2 Kirsi Kokko
7 (5/2) 39 (25/14)
64%
3 Niko Koskinen
4 (3/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
3 Krista Klingberg
6 (4/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
5 Qäser Younis
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
5 Jarmo Sarja
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
7 Sami Palander
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
7 Jarmo Smedroos
4 (2/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
9 Jani Leinonen
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
9 Aki Vehman
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
9 Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
9 Miika Turpeinen
3 (1/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
13 Niko Arponen
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
13 Kauko Patjas
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
13 Jukka Pirttiniemi
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
13 Mike Heinonen
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
Entry deadline Aug 18, 2021, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 18, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Niko Arponen
Wed 17:54  Table 1
2   
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Pakistan
Qäser Younis
Wed 17:54  Table 2
3   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Finland
Kauko Patjas
Wed 17:54  Table 3
4   
Miika Turpeinen
Finland
Jani Leinonen
Wed 17:55  Table 5
5   
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Wed 17:55  Table 6
6   
Finland
Sami Palander
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Wed 17:55  Table 7
7   
Jarmo Sarja
Ukraine
Mike Heinonen
Wed 17:55  Table 8
8   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Wed 17:55 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Pakistan
Qäser Younis
Wed 18:39  Table 8
10   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Finland
Jani Leinonen
Wed 18:33  Table 3
11   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Wed 18:36  Table 1
12   
Jarmo Sarja
Finland
Aki Vehman
Wed 18:43  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Wed 18:42  Table 2
14   
Finland
Kauko Patjas
Miika Turpeinen
Wed 18:34  Table 6
15   
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Finland
Sami Palander
Wed 18:36  Table 7
16   
Ukraine
Mike Heinonen
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Wed 19:04  Table 7

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Finland
Aki Vehman
Wed 19:13  Table 2
18   
Miika Turpeinen
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Wed 19:12  Table 1
19   
Finland
Sami Palander
Finland
Jani Leinonen
Wed 19:13  Table 6
20   
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Wed 19:41  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Pakistan
Qäser Younis
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Wed 19:14  Table 3
22   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Jarmo Sarja
Wed 19:14  Table 8

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Wed 20:04  Table 2
24   
Finland
Sami Palander
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Wed 20:27  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Pakistan
Qäser Younis
Wed 20:26  Table 2
26   
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Jarmo Sarja
Wed 21:11  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Wed 21:32  Table 2
28   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Wed 21:32  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
29   
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Wed 22:16  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants