Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 1, 2021

pe ysipallot 1.10.2021

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tomi Ahonen
4 (4/0) 28 (20/8)
71%
2 Mikael Mäenpää
6 (4/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
3 Janne Huttunen
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
3 Niko Tuominen
4 (3/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
5 Emilia Leppänen
5 (3/2) 37 (22/15)
59%
5 Johannes Salminen
4 (2/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
7 Niko Arponen
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
7 Ville Termonen
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
9 Aki Vehman
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
9 Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
9 Harri Hynynen
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
9 Ville Valkeinen
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
Entry deadline Oct 1, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 1, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
Contact Kirsi Kokko (kirsi.kokko72@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Johannes Salminen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Finland
Niko Arponen
Fri 18:03  Table 1
3   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Ville Termonen
Fri 18:04  Table 2
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
 
5   
Finland
Janne Huttunen
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Emilia Leppänen
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Fri 18:04  Table 3
7   
Harri Hynynen
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Fri 18:04  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Ville Valkeinen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Finland
Johannes Salminen
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Fri 18:53  Table 1
10   
Finland
Ville Termonen
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Fri 18:49  Table 2
11   
Finland
Janne Huttunen
Finland
Emilia Leppänen
Fri 18:30  Table 3
12   
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Ville Valkeinen
Fri 18:32  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Finland
Niko Arponen
 
14   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
 
16   
Harri Hynynen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Ville Valkeinen
Fri 19:05  Table 4
18   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Emilia Leppänen
Fri 19:17  Table 3
19   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Ville Termonen
Fri 19:20  Table 2
20   
Harri Hynynen
Finland
Johannes Salminen
Fri 19:19  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Fri 19:48  Table 1
22   
Finland
Janne Huttunen
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Fri 19:48  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Emilia Leppänen
Fri 20:11  Table 4
24   
Finland
Ville Termonen
Finland
Johannes Salminen
Fri 20:04  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Finland
Emilia Leppänen
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Fri 20:48  Table 2
26   
Finland
Johannes Salminen
Finland
Janne Huttunen
Fri 20:48  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Janne Huttunen
Fri 21:38  Table 3
28   
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Fri 21:38  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
29   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Fri 22:25  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants