Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 5, 2021

pe 5.2.2021 ysipallo max 16 pelaajaa

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tomi Ahonen
5 (5/0) 37 (25/12)
68%
2 Jani Siekkinen
5 (4/1) 35 (21/14)
60%
3 Aleksanteri Piilola
5 (3/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
3 Jonas Takolander
5 (3/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
5 Santtu Pyykönen
5 (3/2) 34 (21/13)
62%
5 Tero Auvinen
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
7 Ben Wikström
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
7 Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
4 (2/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
9 Joonas Saloheimo
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
9 Aki Vehman
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
9 Tuomo Visakko
MyBiljardi & Bar
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
9 Jarmo Smedroos
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
13 Rampe
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Krista Klingberg
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Aleksi Katainen
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
Entry deadline Feb 5, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 5, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Tero Auvinen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Fri 17:58  Table 2
3   
Finland
Rampe
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Fri 17:58  Table 1
4   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Fri 17:59  Table 4
5   
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Finland
Aki Vehman
Fri 17:59  Table 3
6   
Aleksi Katainen
Finland
Joonas Saloheimo
Fri 17:59  Table 5
7   
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
Finland
Ben Wikström
Fri 17:59  Table 6
8   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Krista Klingberg
Fri 17:59  Table 7

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Tero Auvinen
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Fri 18:33  Table 2
10   
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Fri 18:34  Table 6
11   
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Finland
Joonas Saloheimo
Fri 18:38  Table 5
12   
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Fri 18:41  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
 
14   
Finland
Rampe
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Fri 18:34  Table 1
15   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Aleksi Katainen
Fri 18:38  Table 4
16   
Finland
Ben Wikström
Krista Klingberg
Fri 18:41  Table 7

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Fri 19:16  Table 2
18   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Joonas Saloheimo
Fri 19:22  Table 6
19   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Fri 19:34  Table 4
20   
Finland
Ben Wikström
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Fri 19:06  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Tero Auvinen
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Fri 19:34  Table 1
22   
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
Fri 19:31  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Fri 20:00  Table 2
24   
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Finland
Ben Wikström
Fri 20:10  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Tero Auvinen
Fri 20:21  Table 2
26   
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Fri 20:46  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Fri 21:32  Table 1
28   
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Fri 21:32  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
29   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
Fri 22:12  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment