Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 22, 2021

pe 22.1.2021 ysipallo max 16 pelaajaa ei kitcheniä

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Janne Huttunen
5 (5/0) 41 (25/16)
61%
2 Topias Vedenpää
7 (5/2) 53 (32/21)
60%
3 Ville Hämäläinen
4 (3/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
3 Tomi Ahonen
6 (4/2) 44 (27/17)
61%
5 Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
4 (2/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
5 Aleksi Katainen
4 (2/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
7 Aleksanteri Piilola
4 (2/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
7 Otto Olkkonen
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
9 Karo Långström
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
9 Aleksi Annanmäki
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
9 Ripon Kaiser
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
9 Sari Laitinen
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
13 Jenna Jokinen
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
13 Sami Palander
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Markku Ahola
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
13 Sami Granqvist
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
Entry deadline Jan 22, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 22, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Fri 18:15  Table 2
2   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
Fri 17:48  Table 5
3   
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Finland
Otto Olkkonen
Fri 17:49  Table 7
4   
Finland
Markku Ahola
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Fri 18:22  Table 7
5   
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
Aleksi Katainen
Fri 17:59  Table 6
6   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Karo Långström
Fri 17:45  Table 2
7   
Finland
Sami Palander
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Fri 18:32  Table 2
8   
Finland
Janne Huttunen
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Fri 17:58  Table 1

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Fri 18:41  Table 5
10   
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Fri 18:53  Table 7
11   
Aleksi Katainen
Finland
Karo Långström
Fri 18:37  Table 6
12   
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Finland
Janne Huttunen
Fri 18:56  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
Fri 19:16  Table 1
14   
Finland
Otto Olkkonen
Finland
Markku Ahola
Fri 19:19  Table 5
15   
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Fri 18:37  Table 1
16   
Finland
Sami Palander
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Fri 19:22  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Fri 19:45  Table 2
18   
Finland
Otto Olkkonen
Finland
Karo Långström
Fri 19:49  Table 5
19   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Fri 19:35  Table 7
20   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Fri 19:58  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Fri 19:48  Table 1
22   
Aleksi Katainen
Finland
Janne Huttunen
Fri 20:16  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
Finland
Otto Olkkonen
Fri 20:25  Table 2
24   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Fri 20:38  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Fri 21:08  Table 2
26   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Aleksi Katainen
Fri 21:20  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
Fri 21:46  Table 2
28   
Finland
Janne Huttunen
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Fri 21:46  Table 1

Final

Race to 5
29   
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
Finland
Janne Huttunen
Fri 22:34  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment