Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 15, 2021

pe 15.1.2021 9-pallo max 16 pelaajaa

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Aleksi Katainen
7 (6/1) 56 (35/21)
63%
2 Aleksanteri Piilola
5 (4/1) 42 (24/18)
57%
3 Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
4 (3/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
3 Jarmo Smedroos
6 (4/2) 48 (28/20)
58%
5 Petri Kaartinen
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
5 Ilkka Kangas
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
7 Pyry Salama
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
7 Andreas Pajula
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
9 Mikael Mäenpää
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
9 Karo Långström
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
9 Sari Laitinen
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
9 Sami Granqvist
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
13 Jonas Takolander
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Sami Harjumaaskola
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
13 Tomi Harjumaskola
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Timo Patrikainen
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
Entry deadline Jan 15, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 15, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Tomi Harjumaskola
Andreas Pajula
Fri 18:12  Table 2
2   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Fri 18:15  Table 7
3   
Sami Harjumaaskola
Finland
Karo Långström
Fri 18:19  Table 1
4   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Fri 17:49  Table 1
5   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Finland
Timo Patrikainen
Fri 17:49  Table 2
6   
Finland
Petri Kaartinen
Aleksi Katainen
Fri 17:57  Table 8
7   
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Fri 17:49  Table 4
8   
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Pyry Salama
Fri 17:50  Table 5

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Andreas Pajula
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Fri 18:48  Table 7
10   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Fri 18:44  Table 1
11   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Finland
Petri Kaartinen
Fri 18:30  Table 2
12   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Pyry Salama
Fri 18:35  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Finland
Tomi Harjumaskola
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Fri 18:58  Table 3
14   
Sami Harjumaaskola
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Fri 19:02  Table 1
15   
Finland
Timo Patrikainen
Aleksi Katainen
Fri 19:06  Table 6
16   
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Fri 18:38  Table 6

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Pyry Salama
Fri 19:37  Table 3
18   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Fri 19:38  Table 1
19   
Aleksi Katainen
Finland
Karo Långström
Fri 19:33  Table 2
20   
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Andreas Pajula
Fri 19:38  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Fri 19:52  Table 1
22   
Finland
Petri Kaartinen
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Fri 19:19  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Pyry Salama
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Fri 20:10  Table 5
24   
Aleksi Katainen
Andreas Pajula
Fri 20:12  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Fri 20:47  Table 5
26   
Aleksi Katainen
Finland
Petri Kaartinen
Fri 21:01  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Aleksi Katainen
Fri 21:47  Table 5
28   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Fri 21:47  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
29   
Aleksi Katainen
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Fri 22:33  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment