Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 28, 2021

maanantai ysipallo 28.6.2021 kitchenillä

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Karo Långström
6 (5/1) 46 (29/17)
63%
2 Tomi Ahonen
5 (4/1) 41 (23/18)
56%
3 Riikka Väyrynen
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
3 Jarmo Smedroos
3 (2/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
5 Jaakko Vähäsarja
4 (2/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
5 Niko Koskinen
4 (2/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
7 Miika Turpeinen
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
7 Krista Klingberg
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
9 Mikko Kauppinen
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
9 Kirsi Kokko
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
9 Sami Granqvist
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
9 Timo Sohlberg
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
Entry deadline Jun 28, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 28, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
Contact Kirsi Kokko (kirsi.kokko72@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Walk Over
 
2   
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Mon 17:56  Table 1
3   
Finland
Mikko Kauppinen
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Mon 17:56  Table 2
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
 
5   
Finland
Timo Sohlberg
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Jaakko Vähäsarja
Mon 17:57  Table 4
7   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Miika Turpeinen
Mon 17:57  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Granqvist
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Mon 18:49  Table 1
10   
Finland
Mikko Kauppinen
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Mon 18:34  Table 2
11   
Finland
Timo Sohlberg
Finland
Jaakko Vähäsarja
Mon 18:39  Table 4
12   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Mon 18:17  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Krista Klingberg
 
14   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Finland
Karo Långström
 
16   
Miika Turpeinen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Mon 18:50  Table 3
18   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Finland
Timo Sohlberg
Mon 19:12  Table 4
19   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Mikko Kauppinen
Mon 19:26  Table 2
20   
Miika Turpeinen
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Mon 19:07  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Mon 19:31  Table 1
22   
Finland
Jaakko Vähäsarja
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Mon 19:32  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Mon 19:55  Table 4
24   
Finland
Karo Långström
Miika Turpeinen
Mon 20:02  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Mon 20:46  Table 4
26   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Jaakko Vähäsarja
Mon 20:14  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Finland
Karo Långström
Mon 21:42  Table 2
28   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Mon 21:42  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
29   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Mon 22:18  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants