Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 20, 2021

ma ysipallo kitchenillä 20.9.2021

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tomi Ahonen
4 (4/0) 30 (20/10)
67%
2 Markus Leppiaho
7 (5/2) 49 (29/20)
59%
3 Niko Arponen
4 (3/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
3 Leevi Auresto
6 (4/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
5 Aleksi Annanmäki
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
5 Janne Kiiski
4 (2/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
7 Ilkka Kangas
4 (2/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
7 Aki Vehman
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
9 Jani Leinonen
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
9 Esa Kalela
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
9 Karri Karsi
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
9 Krista Klingberg
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
13 Toni Tahvanainen
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Rampe
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
13 Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
Entry deadline Sep 20, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 20, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Jani Leinonen
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Mon 17:55  Table 2
3   
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Toni Tahvanainen
Mon 17:55  Table 4
4   
Finland
Esa Kalela
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Mon 17:55  Table 7
5   
Finland
Rampe
Finland
Niko Arponen
Mon 17:55  Table 1
6   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Mon 17:55  Table 6
7   
Finland
Karri Karsi
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Mon 17:55  Table 8
8   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Mon 17:55  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Mon 18:27  Table 3
10   
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Mon 18:45  Table 4
11   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Aki Vehman
Mon 18:38  Table 6
12   
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Mon 18:44  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Finland
Jani Leinonen
 
14   
Finland
Toni Tahvanainen
Finland
Esa Kalela
Mon 18:45  Table 8
15   
Finland
Rampe
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Mon 18:38  Table 2
16   
Finland
Karri Karsi
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Mon 18:45  Table 7

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Jani Leinonen
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Mon 19:14  Table 2
18   
Finland
Esa Kalela
Finland
Aki Vehman
Mon 19:26  Table 8
19   
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Mon 19:12  Table 4
20   
Finland
Karri Karsi
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Mon 19:15  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Mon 19:12  Table 3
22   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Mon 19:19  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Aki Vehman
Mon 20:34  Table 2
24   
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Mon 19:53  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Mon 21:00  Table 3
26   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Mon 20:26  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Mon 21:24  Table 3
28   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Mon 21:24  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
29   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Mon 21:45  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants