Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 6, 2021

ma ysipallo 6.9.2021

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Aleksanteri Piilola
6 (6/0) 45 (30/15)
67%
2 Aleksi Annanmäki
5 (4/1) 37 (24/13)
65%
3 Riku Romppanen
5 (3/2) 37 (22/15)
59%
3 Jesse Huttunen
5 (4/1) 39 (24/15)
62%
5 Esa Kalela
6 (4/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
5 Niko Koskinen
4 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
5 Mikko Kauppinen
5 (3/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
5 Aki Vehman
4 (3/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
9 Rampe
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
Show more
9 Konsta Bergman
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
9 Miika Turpeinen
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
9 Kasperi Karppinen
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
13 Leevi Auresto
3 (1/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
13 Sami Granqvist
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Riikka Väyrynen
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Aki Karppinen
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Tommi Peltonen
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
17 Jani Leinonen
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
17 Janne Kiiski
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Eero Romppanen
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
Entry deadline Sep 6, 2021, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 6, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
More info
kitchenillä

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Jani Leinonen
Mon 18:02  Table 2
3   
Finland
Rampe
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Riku Romppanen
 
5   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Granqvist
 
7   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
Mon 18:02  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Mikko Kauppinen
 
9   
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Esa Kalela
Finland
Eero Romppanen
Mon 18:02  Table 4
11   
Miika Turpeinen
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
 
13   
Kasperi Karppinen
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Aki Karppinen
 
15   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Jesse Huttunen
Mon 18:02  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Konsta Bergman
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Aki Vehman
Mon 18:46  Table 2
18   
Finland
Rampe
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Mon 18:02  Table 1
19   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Mon 18:02  Table 6
20   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Mikko Kauppinen
Mon 18:46  Table 3
21   
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Finland
Esa Kalela
Mon 18:45  Table 4
22   
Miika Turpeinen
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Mon 18:02  Table 7
23   
Kasperi Karppinen
Finland
Aki Karppinen
Mon 18:02  Table 8
24   
Finland
Jesse Huttunen
Finland
Konsta Bergman
Mon 18:28  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Jani Leinonen
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Eero Romppanen
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Finland
Jani Leinonen
Finland
Konsta Bergman
Mon 19:00  Table 6
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Aki Karppinen
 
35   
Walk Over
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
 
36   
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
Finland
Esa Kalela
Mon 19:13  Table 4
37   
Finland
Eero Romppanen
Finland
Mikko Kauppinen
Mon 19:31  Table 7
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Granqvist
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Riku Romppanen
 
40   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Mon 19:36  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Rampe
Mon 19:36  Table 1
42   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Mon 19:31  Table 3
43   
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Miika Turpeinen
Mon 19:13  Table 8
44   
Kasperi Karppinen
Finland
Jesse Huttunen
Mon 19:02  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Finland
Konsta Bergman
Finland
Aki Karppinen
Mon 19:30  Table 6
46   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Finland
Esa Kalela
Mon 20:14  Table 4
47   
Finland
Mikko Kauppinen
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Mon 20:13  Table 3
48   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Mon 20:01  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Finland
Konsta Bergman
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Mon 20:18  Table 6
50   
Finland
Esa Kalela
Finland
Rampe
Mon 20:59  Table 1
51   
Finland
Mikko Kauppinen
Kasperi Karppinen
Mon 20:35 
52   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Miika Turpeinen
Mon 20:21  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Mon 21:47  Table 1
54   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Mikko Kauppinen
Mon 21:47  Table 2
55   
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Mon 21:47  Table 3
56   
Finland
Jesse Huttunen
Finland
Esa Kalela
Mon 21:47  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Mon 22:07  Table 2
58   
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Finland
Jesse Huttunen
Mon 22:29  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
59   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Mon 22:57  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants