Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 28, 2022

ma 28.11.2022 9-pallo viikkokisat

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Rampe MyBi
5 (5/0) 36 (25/11)
69%
2 Karo Långström
6 (4/2) 43 (26/17)
60%
3 Aleksanteri Piilola
6 (4/2) 45 (25/20)
56%
3 Aleksi Annanmäki
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
5 Konsta Bergman
4 (2/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
5 Riikka Väyrynen
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
7 Aki Vehman
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
7 Jussi Mertsalmi
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
9 Arska Hassinen
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
9 Jussi Ahde
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
9 Sami Granqvist
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
9 Tomi Hakulinen
MyBiljardi & Bar
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
Entry deadline Nov 28, 2022, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 28, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
More info
tasurit 0-2, kitchen käytössä

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Mon 18:03  Table 1
3   
Finland
Konsta Bergman
Finland
Aki Vehman
Mon 18:03  Table 2
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Granqvist
 
5   
Finland
Arska Hassinen
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Rampe MyBi
Finland
Jussi Mertsalmi
Mon 18:03  Table 5
7   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Mon 18:04  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Nepal
Jussi Ahde
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Mon 18:35  Table 1
10   
Finland
Konsta Bergman
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Mon 18:41  Table 2
11   
Finland
Arska Hassinen
Finland
Rampe MyBi
Mon 18:46  Table 5
12   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Nepal
Jussi Ahde
Mon 18:44  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Finland
Karo Långström
 
14   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Finland
Jussi Mertsalmi
 
16   
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Karo Långström
Nepal
Jussi Ahde
Mon 19:30  Table 1
18   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Arska Hassinen
Mon 19:14  Table 5
19   
Finland
Jussi Mertsalmi
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Mon 19:26  Table 2
20   
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Mon 19:27  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Finland
Konsta Bergman
Mon 19:31  Table 3
22   
Finland
Rampe MyBi
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Mon 19:31  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Aki Vehman
Mon 19:54  Table 1
24   
Finland
Jussi Mertsalmi
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Mon 20:01  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Konsta Bergman
Mon 20:31  Table 1
26   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Mon 20:51  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Finland
Karo Långström
Mon 21:38  Table 1
28   
Finland
Rampe MyBi
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Mon 21:59  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
29   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Rampe MyBi
Mon 22:30  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants